Bus Times

99 - Shildon - Spennymoor

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Shildon - Spennymoor

Shildon King William (NW-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:33 then hourly until 17:33
Shildon Eldon Bank (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:34 17:34
Eldon Front Row (N-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:35 17:35
Eldon Crossroads (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:36 17:36
Close House Working Mens Club (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:37 17:37
Auckland Park Black Boy (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:38 17:38
Coundon Grange Farm Lane End (N-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:39 17:39
Coundon Grange Cottages (NE-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:40 17:40
Coundon Collingwood Street-Greenwells Garth (SE-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:42 17:42
Coundon Victoria Lane (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:43 17:43
Leeholme Rd (NE-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:44 17:44
Leeholme Hereford Street (NE-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:45 17:45
Middlestone Ship Inn (NE-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:47 17:47
Kirk Merrington Green (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:49 17:49
N Close The Croft (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:50 17:50
N Close Farm (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:50 17:50
Middlestone Moor South View - Rock Road (SW-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:51 17:51
Middlestone Moor 28 South View (SW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:52 17:52
Middlestone Moor South View - Central Drive (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:52 17:52
Middlestone Moor Central Drive - Shops (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:54 17:54
Middlestone Moor Central Drive - Rock Road (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:54 17:54
Spennymoor Beech Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:55 17:55
Spennymoor Beech Avenue - Ash Grove (NE-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:56 17:56
Spennymoor Chestnut Avenue (NW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:57 17:57
Spennymoor Charles Street (NE-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:58 17:58
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand F (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 10:00 18:00
Spennymoor High Street (E) 07:36 08:36 10:01 18:01

Spennymoor - Shildon

More information