🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

997 - Walsall - Lower Bull Street

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Inbound

Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS2) 00:02 05:57 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Birmingham Tesco Express (Stop CS1) 00:02 05:57 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 00:03 05:58 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Aston University, adj Price St 00:04 05:59 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Aston University, adj Lower Tower St 00:05 06:00 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Newtown, opp St Stephens St 00:06 06:01 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Birmingham City University Wellhead Lane (Stop PG) 00:12 06:07 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Birmingham City University, opp Holford Drive 00:12 06:07 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Birmingham City University, adj Nash Square 00:13 06:08 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Park 00:13 06:08 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Alexander Stadium, before Cranleigh Place 00:14 06:09 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Locks 00:14 06:09 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Alexander Stadium, adj Thornbridge Avenue 00:15 06:10 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Old Oscott, adj North Birmingham College 00:16 06:11 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Old Oscott, adj Beeches Rd 00:17 06:12 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Old Oscott, adj Scarsdale Rd 00:17 06:12 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Old Oscott, opp Dyas Rd 00:17 06:12 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Old Oscott, opp Glenmead Rd 00:18 06:13 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Old Oscott, after Darleydale Avenue 00:18 06:14 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Old Oscott Lane (on) 00:19 06:14 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Old Oscott Hill (opp) 00:20 06:15 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Old Oscott, adj Felstone Rd 00:20 06:15 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Old Oscott, before Shady Lane 00:21 06:16 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Old Oscott, adj Oscott School Lane 00:21 06:16 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Queslett, adj East & West Maisonettes 00:21 06:17 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Queslett, before Aldridge Rd 00:22 06:17 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Queslett Rd (before) 00:23 06:19 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Pheasey, opp Hillingford Avenue 00:23 06:19 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Pheasey, after Cat & Fiddle 00:24 06:20 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Pheasey Church (opp) 00:25 06:21 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Pheasey Church (after) 00:26 06:22 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Pheasey, opp Gainsborough Crescent 00:26 06:22 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Pheasey, adj Stanfield Rd 00:27 06:23 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Pheasey, opp Doe Bank Lane 00:27 06:23 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Pheasey, opp Clausen Close 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sutton Oak Doe Bank Farm 00:29 06:25 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Sutton Oak, opp Lindens Drive 00:29 06:25 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:03 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hundred Acre, after The Queslett 00:29 06:26 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hundred Acre Rd (opp) 00:30 06:26 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hundred Acre, adj Farmer Johns 00:30 06:27 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hundred Acre, after Bridle Lane 00:31 06:28 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hundred Acre, adj Common Farm 00:31 06:28 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Foley Arms, opp Lowlands Ave 00:32 06:28 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Foley Arms (adj) 00:33 06:30 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Foley Arms, after Barr Beacon Crossroads 00:34 06:30 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Foley Arms, on Longwood Rd 00:34 06:30 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:10 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Barr Common, opp Longwood House 00:35 06:31 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Barr Common Rd (before) 00:36 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Barr Common Rd (after) 06:32
Barr Common, opp Beacon Rise 00:36 06:35 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Barr Common, opp Churnhill Rd 00:37 06:36 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Aldridge, opp Harborough Drive 00:38 06:36 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Aldridge, o/s Shopping Centre 00:41 06:38 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Aldridge, before Portland Road 00:41 06:38 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Aldridge, opp Pool Green 00:42 06:39 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Aldridge, adj Paddock Lane 00:43 06:40 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Aldridge, adj Stapleton Rd 00:43 06:40 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:20 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Aldridge, opp Gretton Crescent 00:44 06:41 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Aldridge, after Westbrook Avenue 00:45 06:42 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Daw End, before Linley Wood Rd 00:45 06:42 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Daw End, opp Royal Oak 00:47 06:44 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Daw End, adj Floyds Lane 00:47 06:44 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rushall, adj Daw End Lane 00:49 06:46 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Rushall, opp Cartbridge Lane 00:49 06:46 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Coal Pool, adj Boat House 00:50 06:47 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Ryecroft, opp Cartbridge Lane South 00:51 06:48 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:28 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 00:52 06:49 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 00:53 06:50 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Walsall Watmos Homes 00:54 06:51 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Walsall Bus Station (Stand L) 00:56 06:53 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26

Outbound

Pheasey, opp Clausen Close 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Pheasey, before Gainsborough Crescent 21:30 22:30 23:30
Pheasey, opp Stanfield Rd 21:31 22:31 23:31
Pheasey, adj Gainsborough Crescent 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pheasey Church (before) 21:32 22:32 23:32
Walsall Bus Station (Stand L) 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:53 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:29
Walsall, before Watmos Homes 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:30
Ryecroft, after Hatherton Lake 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:55 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:31
Ryecroft, adj Westbourne Rd 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:56 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:32
Ryecroft, adj Cartbridge Lane South 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:57 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:33
Coal Pool, opp Boat House 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:34
Rushall, adj Cartbridge Lane 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:59 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:35
Rushall, after Lichfield Rd 05:07 05:37 06:02 07:00 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:36
Daw End, opp Floyds Lane 05:08 05:38 06:03 07:00 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Daw End, adj Royal Oak 05:08 05:38 06:03 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Daw End, adj Linley Wood Rd 05:10 05:40 06:05 07:02 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Aldridge, before Westbrook Avenue 05:10 05:40 06:05 07:03 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Aldridge, adj Gretton Crescent 05:11 05:41 06:06 07:04 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:40
Aldridge, opp Stapleton Rd 05:12 05:42 06:07 07:04 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:41
Aldridge, opp Paddock Lane 05:12 05:42 06:07 07:05 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:41
Aldridge, opp Pool Green 05:13 05:43 06:08 07:05 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:42
Aldridge, by Shopping Centre 05:16 05:46 06:11 07:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Aldridge, before Portland Road 05:16 05:46 06:11 07:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Aldridge, adj Harborough Drive 05:17 05:47 06:12 07:09 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Barr Common, adj Churnhill Rd 05:18 05:48 06:13 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
Barr Common, adj Beacon Rise 05:19 05:49 06:14 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
Barr Common Rd (after) 05:19 05:49 06:14 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:48
Barr Common, adj Longwood House 05:20 05:50 06:15 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
Foley Arms, at Longwood Rd 05:21 05:51 06:16 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
Foley Arms 05:23 05:53 06:18 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:51
Foley Arms, adj Lowlands Ave 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:31 19:57 20:31 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:52
Hundred Acre, opp Common Farm 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:31 19:57 20:31 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:52
Hundred Acre, adj Bridle Lane 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:16 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:48 17:16 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:15 19:31 19:58 20:31 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:53
Hundred Acre, opp Farmer Johns 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:16 07:49 08:16 08:49 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:31 19:58 20:31 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:53
Hundred Acre Rd (adj) 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:16 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:54
Hundred Acre, before The Queslett 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:18 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:18 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:32 19:59 20:32 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:54
Sutton Oak, adj Lindens Drive 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:17 19:32 20:00 20:32 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:55
Pheasey, opp Eastlake Close 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:19 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Pheasey Church (o/s) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:20 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 23:58
Pheasey, before Cat & Fiddle 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:20 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Pheasey, adj Hillingford Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:21 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Queslett Rd (after) 05:32 06:02 06:28 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:22 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Queslett, after Aldridge Rd 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Queslett East & West Maisonettes (NE-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Old Oscott, after Shady Lane 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Old Oscott, opp Felstone Rd 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Old Oscott Hill (adj) 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Old Oscott Lane (at) 05:37 06:07 06:33 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Old Oscott, before Darleydale Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Old Oscott, adj Glenmead Rd 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Old Oscott, opp Scarsdale Rd 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:28 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Old Oscott, opp Beeches Rd 05:40 06:10 06:36 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:29 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Old Oscott, opp North Birmingham College 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Alexander Stadium, opp Thornbridge Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:31 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Locks 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:32 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Alexander Stadium, after Cranleigh Place 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:32 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Park 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:33 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Birmingham City University, opp Nash Square 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:33 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Birmingham City University, adj Holford Drive 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:34 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Birmingham City University Wellhead Lane (Stop PK) 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:35 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Newtown, before St Stephens St 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:39 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Aston University, nr Lower Tower St 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:40 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Aston University, opp Price St 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:41 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:42 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS14) 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:44 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS2) 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:45 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

National Express West Midlands