Bus Times

997E - Deers Leap - Birmingham via Old Oscott

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Deers Leap - Birmingham via Old Oscott

Pheasey, opp Clausen Close 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 21:30 22:30 23:30
Pheasey, before Gainsborough Crescent 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 21:30 22:30 23:30
Pheasey, opp Stanfield Rd 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 21:31 22:31 23:31
Pheasey, adj Gainsborough Crescent 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pheasey Church (before) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 21:32 22:32 23:32
Pheasey Church 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 21:33 22:33 23:33
Pheasey Cat & Fiddle 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:19 15:29 15:51 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 21:33 22:33 23:33
Pheasey, adj Hillingford Avenue 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:20 15:30 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:41 21:34 22:34 23:34
Queslett Rd (after) 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:21 15:31 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:42 21:35 22:35 23:35
Queslett, after Aldridge Rd 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:22 15:32 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:43 21:36 22:36 23:36
Queslett East & West Maisonettes (NE-bound) 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:24 15:34 15:56 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 21:37 22:37 23:37
Old Oscott, after Shady Lane 06:46 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:25 15:35 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:46 21:38 22:38 23:38
Old Oscott, opp Felstone Rd 06:46 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:26 15:36 15:58 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Oscott Hill (adj) 06:47 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:27 15:37 15:59 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:47 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Oscott Lane (on) 06:47 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:28 15:38 16:00 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:48 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Oscott Lane (after) 06:48 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:28 15:38 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Oscott, adj Glenmead Rd 06:49 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:29 15:39 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Old Oscott, opp Scarsdale Rd 06:50 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:30 15:40 16:02 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 21:42 22:42 23:42
Old Oscott, opp Beeches Rd 06:51 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:28 15:32 15:42 16:04 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:52 21:43 22:43 23:43
Old Oscott, opp North Birmingham College 06:51 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:28 15:32 15:42 16:04 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:52 21:43 22:43 23:43
Alexander Stadium, opp Thornbridge Avenue 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:29 15:33 15:43 16:05 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:53 21:44 22:44 23:44
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Locks 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:30 15:34 15:44 16:07 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:55 21:44 22:44 23:44
Alexander Stadium, after Cranleigh Place 06:54 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:31 15:35 15:45 16:07 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Park 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:32 15:36 15:46 16:08 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:56 21:45 22:45 23:45
Birmingham City University, opp Nash Square 06:56 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:21 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:33 15:37 15:47 16:10 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:58 21:46 22:46 23:46
Birmingham City University, adj Holford Drive 06:57 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:34 15:38 15:48 16:11 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:59 21:47 22:47 23:47
Birmingham City University Wellhead Lane (Stop PK) 06:58 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:35 15:39 15:49 16:12 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:30 18:00 21:48 22:48 23:48
Newtown St Stephens St 07:03 07:45 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:23 15:41 15:45 15:55 16:18 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:05 21:52 22:52 23:52
Aston University Lower Tower St 07:04 07:46 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:25 15:43 15:47 15:57 16:20 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:38 18:07 21:53 22:53 23:53
Aston University, opp Price St 07:04 07:47 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:26 15:44 15:48 15:58 16:21 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 07:05 07:48 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:27 15:45 15:49 15:59 16:22 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS14) 07:08 07:51 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:31 15:49 15:53 16:03 16:26 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS2) 07:10 07:53 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:33 15:51 15:55 16:05 16:28 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:14 21:58 22:58 23:58
Journey commences at 1525 from Dyas Road, Glenmead Road

Birmingham - Deers Leap via Old Oscott

Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS2) 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:11 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 21:02 22:02 23:02
Birmingham Tesco Express (Stop CS1) 07:47 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:12 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 21:02 22:02 23:02
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 07:48 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:13 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 21:03 22:03 23:03
Aston University, adj Price St 07:49 08:13 08:38 09:01 09:14 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 21:04 22:04 23:04
Aston University Lower Tower St 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:15 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newtown St Stephens St 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:16 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 21:06 22:06 23:06
Birmingham City University Wellhead Lane (Stop PG) 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:22 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:15 15:25 15:50 16:16 16:36 16:56 21:12 22:12 23:12
Birmingham City University, opp Holford Drive 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:22 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:15 15:25 15:50 16:16 16:36 16:56 21:12 22:12 23:12
Birmingham City University, adj Nash Square 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:23 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:16 15:26 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:57 21:13 22:13 23:13
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Park 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:12 09:24 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:17 15:27 15:52 16:18 16:38 16:58 21:14 22:14 23:14
Alexander Stadium, before Cranleigh Place 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:24 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:18 15:28 15:53 16:19 16:39 16:59 21:14 22:14 23:14
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Locks 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:25 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:19 15:29 15:54 16:20 16:40 17:00 21:14 22:14 23:14
Alexander Stadium, adj Thornbridge Avenue 08:01 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:26 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:20 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:41 17:01 21:15 22:15 23:15
Old Oscott, adj North Birmingham College 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:15 09:27 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:20 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:41 17:01 21:16 22:16 23:16
Old Oscott, adj Beeches Rd 08:03 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:28 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:22 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:03 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Oscott, adj Scarsdale Rd 08:03 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:28 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:22 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:03 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Oscott, opp Dyas Rd 08:04 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:29 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:23 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:44 17:04 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Oscott, opp Glenmead Rd 08:04 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:29 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:23 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:44 17:04 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Oscott Lane (before) 08:05 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:30 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:24 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:45 17:05 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Oscott Lane (on) 08:06 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:30 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:03 15:25 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:46 17:06 21:19 22:19 23:19
Old Oscott Hill (opp) 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:31 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:25 15:35 16:00 16:27 16:47 17:07 21:19 22:19 23:19
Old Oscott, adj Felstone Rd 08:07 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:31 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:04 15:26 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:47 17:07 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Oscott, before Shady Lane 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:32 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:26 15:36 16:01 16:28 16:48 17:08 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Oscott, adj Oscott School Lane 08:08 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:32 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:05 15:27 15:37 16:02 16:28 16:48 17:08 21:20 22:20 23:20
Queslett, adj East & West Maisonettes 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:33 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:06 15:28 15:38 16:03 16:29 16:49 17:09 21:21 22:21 23:21
Queslett, before Aldridge Rd 08:10 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:34 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:07 15:29 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:50 17:10 21:22 22:22 23:22
Queslett Rd (before) 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:36 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:30 15:40 16:05 16:32 16:52 17:12 21:23 22:23 23:23
Pheasey, opp Hillingford Avenue 08:12 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:09 15:31 15:41 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:13 21:24 22:24 23:24
Pheasey Cat & Fiddle 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:10 15:32 15:42 16:07 16:34 16:54 17:14 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pheasey Church 08:14 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:38 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:11 15:33 15:43 16:08 16:35 16:55 17:15 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pheasey Church (after) 08:15 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:39 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:34 15:44 16:09 16:36 16:56 17:16 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pheasey, opp Gainsborough Crescent 08:15 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:39 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:34 15:44 16:09 16:36 16:56 17:16 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pheasey, adj Stanfield Rd 08:16 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:40 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:37 16:57 17:17 21:27 22:27 23:27
Pheasey, opp Doe Bank Lane 08:16 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:40 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:37 16:57 17:17 21:27 22:27 23:27
Pheasey, opp Clausen Close 08:18 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:42 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:15 15:37 15:47 16:12 16:39 16:59 17:19 21:29 22:29 23:29

More information