Bus Times

999 - Fieldhouse - Bacup Grammar School

A bus service operated by Gemsar Travel Limited

Outbound

Heywood, nr York St 07:20
Heywood Queens Park Rd (N-bound) 07:20
Hooley Bridge, opp Queens Park 07:22
Hooley Bridge, nr Bury & Rochdale Old Rd 07:22
Bamford, o/s St Michael's Vicarage 07:24
Bamford, o/s Sir Winston Churchill 07:25
Bamford, opp Wood Top Ave 07:25
Broadhalgh, nr Meadowcroft Ln 07:26
Broadhalgh Rd (nr) 07:27
Broadhalgh, nr Woodlands Ave 07:28
Broadhalgh, o/s Simply Tapas 07:29
Broadhalgh, o/s Rochdale Cemetery 07:30
Broadhalgh, nr Sandy Ln 07:30
Broadhalgh, nr Claremont Rd 07:30
Rochdale, opp Oakenrod Hill 07:31
Rochdale, nr Mellor St 07:32
Rochdale, opp Bury Rd 07:32
Rochdale, adj Dane St 07:33
Rochdale, adj Manchester Rd 07:33
Rochdale P.O. (o/s) 07:34
Rochdale, nr The Esplanade 07:35
Rochdale Infirmary Howard St (Stop G) 07:38
Rochdale Infirmary, opp Jarvis St 07:39
Shawclough, opp Fieldhouse Rd 07:40
Shawclough, nr Bentley St 07:41
Shawclough, adj Whitworth Rd 07:42
Shawclough, opp Tintern Ave 07:45
Shawclough, opp Clarence St 07:45
Shawclough, nr Fallowfield Dr 07:46
Shawclough, opp Healey Hotel 07:46
Shawclough Cl (opp) 07:47
Middle Healey, nr Overdell Drive 07:48
Middle Healey, nr Hillside Walk 07:48
Middle Healey, nr Whitworth Rd 07:48
Middle Healey, nr Shawclough Way 07:49
Middle Healey, opp Whambottom Ln 07:49
Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 07:49
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 07:50
Whitworth, by Station Road 07:50
Whitworth, by Birches 07:51
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 07:51
Whitworth Bar (adj) 07:52
Whitworth, opp Union Street 07:53
Whitworth, by Hall Street 07:54
Whitworth, by North Street 07:55
Whitworth, by Lords 07:55
Whitworth, by Tong Lane 07:55
Facit, by Civic Hall 07:56
Facit, opp Fold 07:57
Facit, by Halfway House 07:58
Shawforth, opp St Johns Church 07:59
Leavengreave, by Market Street 08:00
Leavengreave, by Oak Street 08:00
Shawforth, by Post Office 08:00
Shawforth, opp Red Lion 08:00
Shawforth, by Chapel 08:00
Shawforth, opp Shanter Close 08:01
Newline, opp Shore Service Station 08:01
Britannia, opp Travellers Rest 08:02
Newline, by Rochdale Road 08:02
Newline, by Deansgreave Road 08:02
Newline, opp Stack Lane 08:03
Newline, opp The Sidings 08:03
Newline, by Olive House 08:04
Newline, opp Stubylee Bridge 08:04
Lee Mill (by) 08:04
Farholme Lane (by) 08:05
Stacksteads, by Primrose Street 08:09
Stacksteads, by Rook Hill Road 08:11
Hey Head, opp Heyhead Avenue 08:17
Hey Head, by Jolly Sailor 08:20

Inbound

Hey Head, by Jolly Sailor 15:25
Waterfoot, adj Bacup & Rossendale Grammar School 15:25
Glen Top, opp Glen Service Station 15:28
Stacksteads, opp Iron Bridge 15:28
Stacksteads, by School Street 15:30
Stacksteads, o/s Station 15:30
Stacksteads, opp Toll Bar 15:31
Farholme, by Hindle Street 15:31
Farholme, by Cemetery 15:31
Lee Mill (opp) 15:32
Newline, o/s Stubylee Bridge 15:32
Newline, opp Olive House 15:33
Newline, by The Sidings 15:33
Newline, by Stack Lane 15:34
Newline, opp Deansgreave Road 15:35
Britannia, by Travellers Rest 15:36
Newline, by Shore Service Station 15:36
Shawforth, by Peel Terrace 15:37
Shawforth, by Shanter Close 15:37
Shawforth, opp Chapel 15:38
Shawforth, by Land Gate 15:38
Shawforth, opp Post Office 15:39
Leavengreave, opp Oak Street 15:39
Leavengreave, adj Market Street 15:40
Leavengreave, by St Johns Church 15:41
Facit, by Fold 15:42
Facit, opp Civic Hall 15:43
Facit, by Minnie Street 15:44
Whitworth, opp Tong Lane 15:45
Whitworth, adj Lords 15:45
Whitworth, opp Lloyd Street 15:45
Whitworth, opp Hall Street 15:46
Whitworth, by Union Street 15:47
Whitworth Bar (by) 15:47
Whitworth, by Tonacliffe 15:48
Whitworth, opp Birches 15:49
Whitworth, opp Station Road 15:50
Whitworth, by Healey Corner 15:50
Middle Healey, nr Whambottom Ln 15:50
Middle Healey, adj Whitworth Rd 15:51
Middle Healey, opp Hillside Walk 15:51
Middle Healey, opp Glenavon Dr 15:52
Shawclough Cl (nr) 15:52
Shawclough Way (nr) 15:53
Shawclough, o/s Healey Hotel 15:53
Shawclough, opp Fallowfield Dr 15:53
Shawclough, nr Clarence St 15:54
Shawclough, nr Tintern Ave 15:55
Shawclough, opp Kiln Walk 15:55
Shawclough, nr Whitworth Rd 15:57
Shawclough, opp Bentley St 15:58
Shawclough, nr Fieldhouse Rd 16:00
Rochdale Infirmary Wellington St (Stop F) 16:00
Town Head Howard St (Stop H) 16:01
Rochdale, nr St Mary's Gate 16:05
Rochdale, nr Manchester Rd 16:06
Rochdale, nr Dane St 16:06
Rochdale, adj Mellor St 16:07
Rochdale, nr Oakenrod Hill 16:08
Broadhalgh, nr Brooklands Court 16:09
Broadhalgh, opp Rochdale Cemetery 16:10
Broadhalgh, opp Dog & Partridge 16:10
Broadhalgh, opp Woodlands Ave 16:11
Broadhalgh Rd (opp) 16:12
Broadhalgh, opp Meadowcroft Ln 16:13
Bamford, nr Wood Top Ave 16:14
Bamford, opp Sir Winston Churchill 16:15
Bamford, opp St Michael's Vicarage 16:15
Hooley Bridge, adj Bury & Rochdale Old Rd 16:16
Hooley Brow, o/s Queens Park 16:17
Heywood Queens Park Rd (S-bound) 16:18
Heywood, opp Miller St 16:19
Heywood, nr Wild St 16:20

Similar services