🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

9B - Northampton General Hospital - Duston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Northampton General Hospital - Duston

Duston - Northampton General Hospital

Duston, nr Hawkstone Close 19:51 then every 30 minutes until 21:51 22:21 22:51
Duston, opp Holmleigh Close 19:51 21:51 22:21 22:51
Duston, o/s The Squirrels PH 19:52 21:52 22:22 22:52
Duston, adj Berrywood Road 19:52 21:52 22:22 22:52
New Duston, nr Westfield Road 19:53 21:53 22:23 22:53
New Duston, opp Harefoot Close 19:54 21:54 22:24 22:54
New Duston Main Road (o/s 185) 19:54 21:54 22:24 22:54
New Duston, adj Woodley Chase 19:55 21:55 22:25 22:55
New Duston, adj Port Road 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56
New Duston, adj Lodge Way 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56
New Duston Harlestone Road (opp 483) 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57
New Duston, opp Woodland Close 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57
New Duston, opp Eldean Road 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:58
New Duston Northfield Road (o/s 2) 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59
New Duston, o/s Shops 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00
Duston, o/s Cotswold House 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00
Duston, adj Whernside Way 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01
Duston, adj Longmynd Drive 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02
Duston, adj Cotswold Avenue 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02
Duston, opp Malvern Grove Shops 20:03 22:03 22:33 23:03
Duston, opp Mendip Road 20:04 22:04 22:34 23:04
Duston, adj Lovat Drive 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:05
Duston, adj Ellesmere Avenue 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06
Duston, adj Windsor Crescent 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:07
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 20:08 22:08 22:38 23:08
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 20:10 22:10 22:40 23:10
St James End, opp Bus Depot 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:11
St James End, adj Byfield Road 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 20:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 20:21 22:21
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 20:23 22:23
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A4) 20:24 22:24
Northampton, adj Browns Way 20:26 22:26
Northampton, adj Cliftonville Road 20:26 22:26
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 20:27 22:27
Northampton General Hospital (Stop A) 20:28 22:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Northamptonshire