bustimes.org

9B - Scooniehill circular - St Andrews

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

St Andrews, adj Madras College 07:20 08:35 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:00
St Andrews, opp Students' Union 07:20 08:35 09:00 17:00
St Andrews, adj Alexandra Place 07:21 08:36 09:01 17:01
St Andrews Bridge Street - South (adj 96) 07:23 08:38 09:03 17:03
St Andrews Nelson Street (adj 12) 07:24 08:39 09:04 17:04
St Andrews, opp Livingstone Crescent 07:24 08:39 09:04 17:04
St Andrews, adj Watson Avenue 07:25 08:40 09:05 17:05
St Andrews, opp Police Station 07:26 08:41 09:06 17:06
St Andrews, adj James Robb Avenue 07:26 08:41 09:06 17:06
St Andrews, opp Animal Hospital 07:28 08:43 09:08 17:08
St Andrews Community Hospital Grounds (Entrance) 07:30 07:56 08:45 09:10 17:10
St Andrews, adj Morrisons 07:31 08:46 09:11 17:11
St Andrews, opp Morrisons 07:31 08:46 09:11 17:11
St Andrews, adj Animal Hospital 07:31 07:56 08:46 09:11 17:11
St Andrews, opp James Robb Avenue 07:32 07:57 08:47 09:12 17:12
St Andrews, opp Hamilton Avenue 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:13 17:13
St Andrews, adj Auchterlonie Court 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:13 17:13
St Andrews, adj Allan Robertson Drive 07:34 07:59 08:49 09:14 17:14
St Andrews Scooniehill Road (Adj 22) 07:34 07:59 08:49 09:14 17:14
St Andrews Freddie Tait Street (adj 1) 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:15 17:15
St Andrews, adj Tom Morris Drive 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:15 17:15
St Andrews, adj Lamond Drive 07:36 08:01 08:51 09:16 17:16
St Andrews, adj Langlands Road 07:37 08:02 08:52 09:17 17:17
St Andrews, opp Warrack Street 07:38 08:03 08:53 09:18 17:18
St Andrews, adj Woodburn Terrace 07:38 08:03 08:53 09:18 17:18
St Andrews, opp Albany Park 07:39 08:03 08:53 09:19 17:19
St Andrews, opp The Shore 07:40 08:04 08:54 09:20 17:20
St Andrews, adj Cosmos Centre 07:41 08:05 08:55 09:21 17:21
St Andrews, adj Byre Theatre 07:41 08:06 08:56 09:21 17:21
St Andrews, opp North Castle Street 07:43 09:23 17:23
St Andrews, adj St Mary's College 08:07 08:57
St Andrews, opp Buchanan Buildings 07:43 09:23 17:23
St Andrews, opp Church Square 07:44 09:24 17:24
St Andrews, adj Madras College 07:45 08:08 08:58 09:25 17:25
Operates on Fife schooldays only

More information

Moffat + Williamson