Bus Times

9C - Stoke Mandeville Hospital - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 16:55
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 09:55 16:55
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 09:56 16:56
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 09:57 16:57
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 09:58 16:58
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 09:59 16:59
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 10:01 17:01
Aylesbury, opp Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 10:01 17:01
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station Roundabout 10:02 17:02
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 10:02 17:02
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 10:02 17:02
Aylesbury, opp Rutherford Road 10:03 17:03
Walton Court, o/s Mandeville School 10:04 17:04
Walton Court, adj Mandeville School Main Gate 10:05 17:05
Walton Court, adj Orwell Drive 10:05 17:05
Aylesbury, opp Lowmon Way 10:06 17:06
Aylesbury, adj Enbourne Close 10:06 17:06
Aylesbury, adj Hillier Road 10:07 17:07
Aylesbury, adj Isis Close 10:08 17:08
Aylesbury, adj Harbourne Close 10:08 17:08
Walton Court, adj Blackwater Drive 10:09 17:09
Walton Court Hannon Road (NE-bound) 10:11 17:11
Walton Court, opp Blyth Close 10:11 17:11
Walton Court Church Square (N-bound) 10:11 17:11
Southcourt, opp Carrington Road 10:12 17:12
Southcourt, opp Hampden Gardens 10:13 17:13
Southcourt, opp Chalgrove Walk 10:13 17:13
Southcourt, adj The Priory 10:14 17:14
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 10:15 17:15
Aylesbury College (opp) 10:16 17:16
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 10:18 17:18
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 10:19 17:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information