Bus Times

9J - City Centre - Donegall Road - Ladybrook

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Ladybrook (Turning Circle) (terminal) 06:07 07:15 07:45 08:15
Ladybrook Avenue (outward) 06:07 07:16 07:46 08:16
Ladybrook Shops (inward) 06:08 07:17 07:47 08:18
Finaghy Road North (inward) 06:08 07:17 07:47 08:18
St Michael's (inward) 06:09 07:18 07:48 08:20
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (inward) 06:10 07:20 07:50 08:22
Owenvarragh Pk (inward) 06:10 07:21 07:51 08:23
Fruithill Park (inward) 06:11 07:22 07:52 08:24
Westwood Centre (inward) 06:11 07:23 07:53 08:25
Kennedy Centre (inward) 06:12 07:24 07:54 08:26
Falls Park (inward) 06:13 07:26 07:56 08:28
Rossa House (inward) 06:13 07:27 07:57 08:29
Donegall Road 583 (inward) 06:14 07:28 07:58 08:30
Donegall Road 545 (outward) 06:14 07:28 07:58 08:31
Park Centre (inward) 06:15 07:29 07:59 08:32
Monarchy Laundry (inward) 06:17 07:32 08:02 08:36
Donegall Road Methodist Church (inward) 06:17 07:33 08:03 08:37
Donegall Road Disabled Care Centre (inward) 06:18 07:33 08:04 08:38
Pandora Street (inward) 06:19 07:35 08:06 08:40
Abingdon Drive (inward) 06:20 07:35 08:07 08:41
Donegall Road 53 (inward) 06:21 07:37 08:09 08:43
Belfast Hostelling International (inward) 06:22 07:38 08:10 08:44
Albion Street (inward) 06:22 07:38 08:11 08:45
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 06:23 07:39 08:11 08:45
Great Northern Mall (inward) 06:24 07:40 08:13 08:47
Wellington Place 06:27 07:44 08:18 08:52

Translink Metro