Bus Times

A - Guildford Friary - Hospital - Guildford Friary

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 10) 05:58 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 then every 10 minutes until 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55
Guildford Railway Station (Stop B) 05:59 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56
Guildford Station (Stop D) 06:01 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 06:01 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 06:01 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 20:58
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00
Guildford, opp Tesco 06:05 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 06:07 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04
Guildford, adj Tesco 06:08 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05
Dennisville The Chase (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:07
Dennisville The Oval (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:07
Guildford Park, opp The Astolat 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:08
Guildford Park Avenue (adj) 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:08
Guildford Station (Stop C) 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09
Guildford Railway Station (Stop A) 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 21) 19:55
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:14 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 15:12 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 20:14 20:43 21:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey