Bus Times

A - Little & Often - Ashford - Singleton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Singleton - Ashford

Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 07:29 then every 15 minutes until 08:29 08:42 then every 10 minutes until 16:12 16:31 then every 12 minutes until 17:31 17:44 18:06 18:20 18:45
Singleton, opp Holt Close 07:30 08:30 08:43 16:13 16:32 17:32 17:45 18:07 18:21 18:46
Singleton, adj Garton Way 07:31 08:31 08:44 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:46 18:08 18:22 18:47
Singleton, opp Bradbridge Green 07:31 08:31 08:44 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:46 18:08 18:22 18:47
Singleton, adj The Bulrushes 07:32 08:32 08:45 16:15 16:33 17:33 17:46 18:08 18:22 18:47
Singleton, adj Oxen Lease 07:33 08:33 08:46 16:16 16:34 17:34 17:47 18:09 18:23 18:48
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 07:34 08:34 08:47 16:17 16:35 17:35 17:48 18:10 18:24 18:49
S Ashford, adj Clockhouse 07:35 08:35 08:48 16:18 16:36 17:36 17:49 18:11 18:25 18:50
S Ashford, adj Hillbrow Lane 07:36 08:36 08:49 16:19 16:37 17:37 17:50 18:12 18:26 18:51
S Ashford, adj Fish Inn 07:38 08:38 08:51 16:21 16:39 17:39 17:52 18:14 18:28 18:53
S Ashford, opp Watercress Lane 07:38 08:38 08:51 16:21 16:39 17:39 17:52 18:14 18:28 18:53
S Ashford, adj Maypits 07:38 08:38 08:51 16:21 16:39 17:39 17:52 18:14 18:28 18:53
S Ashford, opp St Anne's Road 07:39 08:39 08:52 16:22 16:40 17:40 17:53 18:15 18:29 18:54
S Ashford, opp Elm Place 07:40 08:40 08:53 16:23 16:41 17:41 17:54 18:16 18:30 18:55
S Ashford, opp Arcon Road 07:41 08:41 08:54 16:24 16:41 17:41 17:54 18:16 18:30 18:55
S Ashford, opp Langholm Road 07:42 08:42 08:55 16:25 16:42 17:42 17:55 18:17 18:31 18:56
S Ashford, adj Former College 07:44 08:44 08:57 16:27 16:44 17:44 17:57 18:19 18:33 18:58
S Ashford, opp Grantley Close 07:44 08:44 08:58 16:28 16:45 17:45 17:58 18:19 18:33 18:59
S Ashford, adj Bond Road 07:44 08:44 08:59 16:29 16:46 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:00
S Ashford, adj Christchurch Road 07:45 08:45 09:00 16:30 16:47 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:01
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 09:02 16:32 16:49 17:49 18:02 19:03
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 07:50 08:50 18:25 18:39
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 07:51 08:51 09:04 16:34 16:51 17:51 18:04 18:27 18:41 19:05
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 07:53 08:53 09:06 16:36 16:53 17:53 18:06 18:29 18:43 19:07

Ashford - Singleton

Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 16:00 16:10 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop O) 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:01 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26
S Ashford, opp John Wallis Square 08:27
S Ashford, adj Dencora Way 08:29
S Ashford, opp Beaver Lane 08:31
S Ashford, adj Stour Close 08:31
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 07:57 08:12 08:43 09:03 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28
S Ashford, opp Christchurch Road 07:59 08:14 08:45 09:05 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30
S Ashford, opp Francis Road 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:06 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31
S Ashford, adj Grantley Close 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:07 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32
S Ashford, opp Former College 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:09 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34
S Ashford, adj Langholm Road 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:09 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34
S Ashford, adj Arcon Road 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:09 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34
S Ashford, adj Elm Place 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:10 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35
S Ashford, adj St Anne's Road 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36
S Ashford, opp Maypits 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36
S Ashford, adj Watercress Lane 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:12 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37
S Ashford, opp Fish Inn 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39
S Ashford, opp Hillbrow Lane 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39
S Ashford, opp Clockhouse 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39
Singleton, opp Millbrook Meadow 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40
Singleton, opp Lakemead 08:09 08:24 08:33 08:54 09:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41
Singleton, opp Old Orchard 08:10 08:25 08:34 08:55 09:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42
Singleton, opp The Bulrushes 08:11 08:26 08:35 08:56 09:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43
Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 08:13 08:28 08:37 08:59 09:21 16:11 16:20 16:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:45
Singleton, opp Holt Close 16:21 17:55 18:31
Singleton, adj Garton Way 16:22 17:56 18:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information