🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

A - Little & Often - Ashford - Singleton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Map

Ashford - Singleton

Singleton - Ashford

Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 08:56 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 17:26
Singleton, opp Holt Close 08:57 16:57 17:27
Singleton, adj Garton Way 08:58 16:58 17:28
Singleton, opp Bradbridge Green 08:58 16:58 17:28
Singleton, adj The Bulrushes 08:59 16:59 17:29
Singleton, adj Oxen Lease 09:00 17:00 17:30
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 09:01 17:01 17:31
S Ashford, adj Clockhouse 09:03 17:03 17:33
S Ashford, adj Hillbrow Lane 09:04 17:04 17:34
S Ashford, adj Fish Inn 09:06 17:06 17:36
S Ashford, opp Watercress Lane 09:06 17:06 17:36
S Ashford, adj Maypits 09:06 17:06 17:36
S Ashford, opp St Anne's Road 09:07 17:07 17:37
S Ashford, opp Elm Place 09:08 17:08 17:38
S Ashford, opp Arcon Road 09:09 17:09 17:39
S Ashford, opp Langholm Road 09:10 17:10 17:40
S Ashford, adj Former College 09:12 17:12 17:42
S Ashford, opp Grantley Close 09:13 17:13 17:42
S Ashford, adj Bond Road 09:14 17:14 17:42
S Ashford, adj Christchurch Road 09:15 17:15 17:43
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 09:17 17:17
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 17:48
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 09:19 17:19 17:49
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 09:21 17:21 17:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent