Bus Times

A51 - Walsall - Rugeley, Amazon via Brownhills

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Rugeley, Amazon - Walsall via Brownhills

Rugeley, adj Amazon Distribution Centre 04:30 12:30 17:45 23:15
Brereton Cross, opp Brereton Hill Lane 04:33 12:34 17:48 23:19
Longdon, opp Bradley Lakes 04:34 12:35 17:49 23:20
Christ Church, adj Eastern Avenue 04:37 12:40 17:52 23:25
Lichfield, opp Clock Tower 04:40 12:44 17:55 23:29
Lichfield, adj Swan Road 04:40 12:44 17:55 23:29
Lichfield, opp Library 04:41 12:45 17:56 23:30
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 04:41 12:45 17:56 23:30
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 04:43 12:47 17:58 23:32
Lichfield, adj Library 04:44 12:47 17:59 23:32
Lichfield, opp Swan Road 04:44 12:48 17:59 23:33
Sandfields, opp Victoria Place 04:45 12:49 18:00 23:34
Lichfield, opp Maxtock Avenue 04:46 12:50 18:01 23:35
Lichfield, opp Deykin Road 04:47 12:51 18:02 23:36
Lichfield, opp Stonneyland Drive 04:49 12:52 18:04 23:37
Lichfield, opp Darwin Park 04:50 12:53 18:05 23:38
Sandyway, opp Panache Restaurant 04:50 12:53 18:05 23:38
Pipehill, opp Hollybank Cottage 04:52 12:54 18:07 23:39
Pipehill Farm (opp) 04:52 12:55 18:07 23:40
Pipehill, opp Water Works Cottage 04:52 12:55 18:07 23:40
Muckley Corner, adj Clevelands 04:53 12:56 18:08 23:41
Muckley Corner Hotel (adj) 04:53 12:56 18:08 23:41
Muckley Corner, adj Walsall Road Cottages 04:53 12:56 18:08 23:41
Muckley Corner, adj Boat Lane 04:54 12:56 18:09 23:41
Hilton, adj Pouk Lane 04:54 12:57 18:09 23:42
Hilton, adj Whitacre Lane 04:54 12:57 18:09 23:42
Stonnall, opp Barracks Lane 04:55 12:57 18:10 23:42
Sandhills Home Farm 04:56 12:58 18:11 23:43
Shire Oak House 04:56 12:59 18:11 23:44
Shire Oak 04:57 13:00 18:12 23:45
Shire Oak Hill 04:58 13:00 18:13 23:45
Castlefort Sts Corner 05:00 13:02 18:15 23:47
Walsall Wood The Royal Exchange 05:00 13:02 18:15 23:47
Walsall Wood St Johns Church 05:01 13:03 18:16 23:48
Walsall Wood Boatmans Lane 05:02 13:04 18:17 23:49
Shelfield (on) 05:03 13:05 18:19 23:50
Shelfield, adj New St 05:04 13:06 18:20 23:51
Shelfield, opp Mill Rd 05:05 13:07 18:21 23:52
Shelfield, opp Somerfield Close 05:05 13:07 18:21 23:52
Shelfield, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:05 13:08 18:22 23:53
Rushall, adj Winterley Lane 05:06 13:09 18:23 23:54
Rushall, opp Pelsall Lane 05:06 13:09 18:23 23:54
Rushall, adj Daw End Lane 05:07 13:10 18:24 23:55
Rushall, opp Cartbridge Lane 05:08 13:11 18:25 23:56
Coal Pool, adj Boat House 05:08 13:12 18:26 23:57
Ryecroft, opp Cartbridge Lane South 05:10 13:14 18:28 23:59
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 05:11 13:15 18:29 00:00
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 05:12 13:16 18:30 00:01
Walsall Watmos Homes 05:13 13:17 18:31 00:02
Walsall Hatherton Rd (Stop WE) 05:15 13:20 18:34 00:05

Walsall - Rugeley, Amazon via Brownhills

Walsall Hatherton Rd (Stop WE) 05:40 11:10 16:25
Walsall, before Watmos Homes 05:41 11:11 16:26
Ryecroft, after Hatherton Lake 05:42 11:12 16:27
Ryecroft, adj Westbourne Rd 05:43 11:13 16:28
Ryecroft, adj Cartbridge Lane South 05:45 11:15 16:30
Coal Pool, opp Boat House 05:46 11:16 16:31
Rushall, adj Cartbridge Lane 05:48 11:18 16:33
Rushall, opp Daw End Lane 05:49 11:19 16:34
Rushall, adj Pelsall Lane 05:50 11:20 16:35
Rushall, opp Winterley Lane 05:50 11:20 16:35
Shelfield, adj Hawthorn Rd 05:51 11:21 16:36
Shelfield, adj Mill Rd 05:53 11:23 16:38
Shelfield, opp New St 05:53 11:23 16:38
Shelfield (on) 05:54 11:24 16:39
Walsall Wood Boatmans Lane 05:55 11:25 16:40
Walsall Wood, adj St Johns Close 05:56 11:26 16:41
Walsall Wood, after High Street 05:57 11:27 16:42
Castlefort Sts Corner 05:58 11:28 16:43
Shire Oak Hill 05:59 11:29 16:44
Shire Oak 06:00 11:30 16:45
Shire Oak House 06:01 11:31 16:46
Sandhills Home Farm 06:02 11:32 16:47
Stonnall, adj Barracks Lane 06:03 11:33 16:48
Hilton, opp Pouk Lane 06:04 11:34 16:49
Muckley Corner, opp Boat Lane 06:04 11:34 16:49
Muckley Corner, opp Walsall Road Cottages 06:04 11:34 16:49
Muckley Corner Hotel (opp) 06:04 11:34 16:49
Muckley Corner, opp Clevelands 06:05 11:35 16:50
Muckley Corner, adj Wall Lane 06:05 11:35 16:50
Pipehill, adj Water Works Cottage 06:05 11:35 16:50
Pipehill Farm (nr) 06:06 11:36 16:51
Pipehill, adj Hollybank Cottage 06:06 11:36 16:51
Sandyway, adj The Hawthorns 06:07 11:37 16:52
Lichfield, adj Deykin Road 06:11 11:41 16:56
Lichfield, adj Maxtock Avenue 06:12 11:42 16:57
Sandfields, adj Victoria Place 06:12 11:42 16:57
Lichfield, opp Clock Tower 06:14 11:44 16:59
Lichfield, adj Swan Road 06:14 11:44 16:59
Lichfield, opp Library 06:15 11:45 17:00
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 06:15 11:45 17:00
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 06:16 11:46 17:01
Lichfield, adj Library 06:17 11:47 17:02
Lichfield, opp Swan Road 06:17 11:47 17:02
Christ Church, opp Eastern Avenue 06:21 11:51 17:06
Longdon, adj Bradley Lakes 06:25 11:55 17:10
Brereton Cross, adj Brereton Hill Lane 06:26 11:56 17:11
Rugeley, adj Amazon Distribution Centre 06:30 12:00 17:15

More information