Bus Times

A8 - Horncastle - Coningsby

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 08:50 12:30 15:25
Horncastle, adj Langton Drive 08:52 12:32 15:27
Thornton, opp Church Lane 08:55 12:35 15:30
Martin, opp Church Lane 08:57 12:37 15:32
Roughton, opp Moor Lane 09:00 12:40 15:35
Roughton Moor, adj Moor Lane 09:02 12:42 15:37
Roughton Moor, opp Sandy Lane 09:03 12:43 15:38
Woodhall Spa, adj Kirkby Lane 09:04 12:44 15:39
Woodhall Spa, adj St Peter's Church 09:05 12:45 15:40
Woodhall Spa Hotel (o/s) 09:10 12:50 15:45
Woodhall Spa, adj Long Avenue 09:11 12:51 15:46
Kirkstead, opp Abbey Lodge Inn 09:13 12:53 15:48
Tattershall Thorpe, adj North Road 09:14 12:54 15:49
Tattershall Thorpe, opp Blue Bell PH 09:15 12:55 15:50
Tattershall, adj Abbey Close 09:17 12:57 15:52
Tattershall, opp The Black Horse PH 09:19 12:59 15:54
Tattershall, adj Bus Shelter 09:20 13:00 15:55
Tattershall, adj Cromwell Place 09:21 13:01 15:56
Coningsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:10 08:35 09:25 13:05 16:00
Coningsby, opp War Memorial 07:11 08:36 09:26 13:06
Coningsby, opp Ingham Court 07:12 08:37
Tumby, adj The Leas 07:14 08:39
Haltham, adj Village Entrance 07:17 08:42
Dalderby, adj War Memorial 07:20 08:45
Kirkby on Bain, adj Telephone Box 09:31 13:11
Kirkby on Bain, opp Ebrington Arms PH 09:31 13:11
Roughton, opp St Margaret's Church 09:33 13:13
Martin, opp Church Lane 09:35 13:15
Thornton, adj Church Lane 09:38 13:18
Horncastle, opp Langton Drive 09:41 13:21
Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 07:23 08:48 09:45 13:25
Not Saturdays
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only

More information