Bus Times

AD - Ashford - Singleton - Stanhope - Ashford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 06:41 07:01 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop O) 06:41 07:01 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:43 07:03 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
S Ashford, opp Christchurch Road 06:45 07:05 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
S Ashford, opp Francis Road 06:46 07:06 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:30 22:00 22:29 22:59
S Ashford, adj Grantley Close 06:47 07:07 18:45 19:01 19:15 19:31 22:01 22:30 23:00
S Ashford, opp Former College 06:48 07:08 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
S Ashford, adj Langholm Road 06:48 07:08 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
S Ashford, adj Arcon Road 06:49 07:09 18:47 19:03 19:17 19:33 22:03 22:32 23:02
S Ashford, adj Flaxpond Road 06:50 07:10 18:48 19:04 19:18 19:34 22:04 22:33 23:03
S Ashford, opp Fish Inn 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Ashford, opp Hillbrow Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Ashford, opp Clockhouse 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:12 18:50 19:06 19:20 19:36 22:06 22:35 23:05
Singleton, opp Millbrook Meadow 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:13 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:37 22:07 22:36 23:06
Singleton, opp Lakemead 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:13 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:38 22:08 22:37 23:07
Singleton, opp Old Orchard 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:14 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:39 22:09 22:38 23:08
Singleton, opp The Bulrushes 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:15 18:54 19:10 19:24 19:40 22:10 22:39 23:09
Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Singleton, opp Bradbridge Green 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Singleton, adj The Bulrushes 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:42 22:12 22:41 23:11
Singleton, adj Oxen Lease 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
S Ashford, opp Watercress Lane 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 18:59 19:15 19:29 19:45 22:15 22:44 23:14
S Ashford, adj Maypits 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Ashford, adj Beaver Green 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 19:00 19:16 19:30 19:46 22:16 22:45 23:15
Stanhope, nr Cuckoo Lane 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:21 19:01 19:17 19:31 19:47 22:17 22:46 23:16
Stanhope, adj Kilndown Close 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bridewell, adj Plantation 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:22 19:02 19:18 19:32 19:48 22:18 22:47 23:17
Bridewell, adj Langney Drive 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Bridewell, opp Flimwell 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Bridewell, adj Penn Hill 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Bridewell, opp Washford Farm Road 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:24 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Stanhope, adj Newenden Close 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:26 19:05 19:22 19:35 19:52 22:22 22:50 23:20
Stanhope, adj Shops 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stanhope, opp Ray Allen Centre 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stanhope Entrance (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:28 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
S Ashford, opp Bramley Gardens 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:28 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
S Ashford, adj Kingsnorth Road Post Office 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:29 19:09 19:25 19:39 19:55 22:25 22:54 23:24
S Ashford, opp Cade Road 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:29 19:09 19:25 19:39 19:55 22:25 22:54 23:24
S Ashford, adj The Beaver Inn 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:30 19:09 19:26 19:39 19:56 22:26 22:54 23:24
S Ashford, adj B and Q 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:31 19:10 19:27 19:40 19:57 22:27 22:55 23:25
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 19:20 19:50 23:05 23:35
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 19:22 19:52 23:06 23:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent