Bus Times

B - Cardiff - Senghenydd

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel and Stagecoach South Wales

Timetable changes from Sunday 3 November 2019

Senghenydd - Cardiff

Senghenydd, nr Cenydd Terrace 06:25 07:15 07:43 07:55 08:55 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 10:55 then every 12 minutes until 11:55 then every 12 minutes until 12:55 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 then every 12 minutes until 14:55 15:56 16:55 18:07 19:00 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Senghenydd Turning Circle 06:55 07:27 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:44 17:55 18:31
Senghenydd, nr National Mining Memorial 06:26 06:55 07:16 07:27 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:43 10:56 11:07 11:43 11:56 12:07 12:43 12:56 13:07 13:43 13:56 14:07 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:47 16:56 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:31 19:01 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Senghenydd, after Nant y Parc Primary School 06:27 06:56 07:17 07:28 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:44 10:57 11:08 11:44 11:57 12:08 12:44 12:57 13:08 13:44 13:57 14:08 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:48 16:57 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:32 19:02 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Senghenydd, after Cross Street 06:27 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:44 10:57 11:08 11:44 11:57 12:08 12:44 12:57 13:08 13:44 13:57 14:08 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:48 16:57 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:32 19:02 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Senghenydd, after The Square 06:28 06:57 07:18 07:29 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:09 10:45 10:58 11:09 11:45 11:58 12:09 12:45 12:58 13:09 13:45 13:58 14:09 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:36 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:24 16:33 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:32 19:03 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Senghenydd, o/s St Peter's Church 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:09 10:45 10:58 11:09 11:45 11:58 12:09 12:45 12:58 13:09 13:45 13:58 14:09 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:49 16:58 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:33 19:03 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Senghenydd, opp St Catherines Court 06:29 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:46 10:59 11:10 11:46 11:59 12:10 12:46 12:59 13:10 13:46 13:59 14:10 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:50 16:59 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:34 19:04 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Abertridwr, after The Windsor 06:30 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:35 16:51 16:59 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:34 19:04 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Abertridwr, before Bryngelli Terrace 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:11 10:47 11:00 11:11 11:47 12:00 12:11 12:47 13:00 13:11 13:47 14:00 14:11 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:00 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:35 19:05 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Abertridwr, at The Square 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:48 11:01 11:12 11:48 12:01 12:12 12:48 13:01 13:12 13:48 14:01 14:12 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:36 19:06 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Abertridwr, opp Spar 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:37 16:53 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:36 19:06 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Abertridwr Thomas Street (opp 107) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:13 10:49 11:02 11:13 11:49 12:02 12:13 12:49 13:02 13:13 13:49 14:02 14:13 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:37 19:07 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Abertridwr Mountain View (below) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:38 16:54 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:37 19:07 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Abertridwr, after Graigwen Crescent 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:43 15:55 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:39 16:55 17:03 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:38 19:08 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Abertridwr, before Quarry Garage 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:40 16:56 17:04 17:15 17:29 17:45 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:39 19:09 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Penyrheol, o/s Ty Isaf Farm 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:42 16:58 17:06 17:17 17:31 17:47 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:41 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penyrheol, before The Bowls 06:38 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:48 15:59 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:43 16:59 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:48 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:42 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Caerphilly, before Brookside Close 06:38 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:49 16:00 16:09 16:20 16:35 16:44 17:00 17:08 17:19 17:33 17:48 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:42 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:14
Penyrheol, before Thomasville 23:14
Trecenydd, o/s Hendre Schools 06:39 07:10 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:50 16:01 16:10 16:21 16:36 16:45 17:01 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:49 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:43 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15
Energlyn Terrace (o/s 1) 23:14
Trecenydd, before First Avenue 06:40 07:12 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:51 16:02 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:46 17:02 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:51 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:45 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:16
Energlyn, before Court Road 23:15
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (after) 06:41 07:12 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:52 16:03 16:12 16:23 16:38 16:47 17:03 17:11 17:22 17:36 17:51 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:45 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Caerphilly, before Llys Nant Pandy 23:16
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 06:42 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:04 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:47 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18
Caerphilly, after Masons Arms 23:16
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 06:43 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:55 16:06 16:15 16:26 16:41 16:50 17:06 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 06:44 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:07 16:16 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 06:45 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:43 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:51 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Caerphilly, o/s Ton-y-felin Chapel 23:18
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 06:46 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:51 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 11) 06:47 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:11 16:20 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:53 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:24

Cardiff - Senghenydd

Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 1) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:16 08:28 08:43 then every 12 minutes until 09:19 09:31 09:43 then every 12 minutes until 10:19 10:31 10:43 then every 12 minutes until 11:19 11:31 11:43 then every 12 minutes until 12:19 12:31 12:43 then every 12 minutes until 13:19 13:31 13:43 then every 12 minutes until 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 19:01 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:29 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 19:02 19:41 22:41
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 19:02 19:41 22:41
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 19:03 19:42 22:42
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 19:04 19:43 22:43
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:38 19:06 19:45 22:45
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (before) 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:46 22:46
Trecenydd, before First Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:46 22:46
Trecenydd, after Hendre Schools 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:41 19:09 19:48 22:48
Caerphilly, after Brookside Close 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 19:10 19:49 22:49
Penyrheol, after The Bowls 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:43 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:43 19:11 19:50 22:50
Penyrheol, opp Ty Isaf Farm 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:43 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:43 19:11 19:50 22:50
Abertridwr, opp Quarry Garage 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:45 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:45 19:13 19:52 22:52
Abertridwr, before Graigwen Crescent 06:42 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:37 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:14 19:53 22:53
Abertridwr, opp Mountain View 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:38 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:46 19:14 19:53 22:53
Abertridwr, o/s Nursing Home 06:43 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:38 16:47 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:47 19:15 19:54 22:54
Abertridwr, o/s Spar 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:39 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:47 19:15 19:54 22:54
Abertridwr, at The Square 06:44 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:39 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:16 19:55 22:55
Abertridwr, after Bryngelli Terrace 06:45 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:28 15:40 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:17 19:56 22:56
Senghenydd, after The Windsor 06:46 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:37 09:48 10:01 10:37 10:48 11:01 11:37 11:48 12:01 12:37 12:48 13:01 13:37 13:48 14:01 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:41 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:17 19:56 22:56
Senghenydd, o/s St Catherines Court 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:29 15:42 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:42 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:18 19:57 22:57
Senghenydd, o/s United Reformed Church 06:47 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:30 15:42 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:19 19:58 22:58
Senghenydd, after The Square 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:30 15:43 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:19 19:58 22:58
Senghenydd, before Cross Street 06:48 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:31 15:44 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:20 19:59 22:59
Senghenydd, before Nant y Parc Primary School 06:48 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:31 15:44 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:20 19:59 22:59
Senghenydd, nr National Mining Memorial 06:49 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:32 15:45 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:21 20:00 23:00
Senghenydd, nr Cenydd Terrace 07:42 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:54 18:05 18:54 19:22 20:01 23:01
Senghenydd Turning Circle 06:50 07:22 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:42 09:05 09:41 10:05 10:41 11:05 11:41 12:05 12:41 13:05 13:41 14:05 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:33 15:46 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:43 17:54 18:19 18:30 18:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

New Adventure Travel

Stagecoach South Wales