Bus Times

B - Guildford Friary - Park Barn - Guildford Friary

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 9) 06:32 then every 30 minutes until 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 then every 15 minutes until 13:02 13:14 13:28 13:42 13:54 14:08 then every 15 minutes until 17:08 17:25 17:45 then every 20 minutes until 19:05 19:25 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 20:45 21:05 21:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 06:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:03 13:15 13:29 13:43 13:55 14:09 17:09 17:26 17:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:26 23:26
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 06:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:05 13:17 13:31 13:45 13:57 14:11 17:11 17:28 17:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:07 21:27 23:27
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 06:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:06 13:18 13:32 13:46 13:58 14:12 17:12 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:28
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 06:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:07 13:19 13:33 13:47 13:59 14:13 17:13 17:30 17:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:29
Woodbridge Hill (NW-bound) 06:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:09 13:21 13:35 13:49 14:01 14:15 17:15 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:31
Woodbridge Hill, adj The Crescent 06:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:09 13:21 13:35 13:49 14:01 14:15 17:15 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:31
Woodbridge Hill, opp Westway 06:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:11 13:23 13:37 13:51 14:03 14:17 17:17 17:34 17:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:13 21:33 23:33
Westborough, opp Fairfield Rise 06:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 13:12 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:04 14:18 17:18 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:34
Park Barn, opp Woodside Road 06:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 13:12 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:04 14:18 17:18 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:34
Park Barn, opp Foxburrows Avenue 06:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 13:14 13:26 13:40 13:54 14:06 14:20 17:20 17:37 17:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:36
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 06:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 13:15 13:27 13:41 13:55 14:07 14:21 17:21 17:38 17:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:37
Park Barn, adj Broomfield 06:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 13:16 13:28 13:42 13:56 14:08 14:22 17:22 17:39 17:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:17 21:37 23:37
Park Barn The Oak (opp 78) 06:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 13:17 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:09 14:23 17:23 17:40 18:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:18 21:38 23:38
Park Barn Community Centre (opp) 06:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 13:18 13:30 13:44 13:58 14:10 14:24 17:24 17:41 18:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 21:00 21:19 21:39 23:39
Park Barn, opp Homestall 06:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 13:19 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:11 14:25 17:25 17:42 18:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 21:01 21:20 21:40 23:40
Park Barn, adj Shops 06:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:20 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:12 14:26 17:26 17:43 18:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 21:02 21:21 21:41 23:41
Park Barn, o/s Kings College 06:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:20 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:12 14:26 17:26 17:43 18:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 21:02 21:21 21:41 23:41
Park Barn, adj Foxburrows Avenue 06:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:21 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:13 14:27 17:27 17:44 18:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 21:03 21:22 21:42 23:42
Park Barn, adj Woodside Road 06:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 13:22 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:14 14:28 17:28 17:45 18:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:23 21:43 23:43
Westborough, adj Fairfield Rise 06:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:23 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:15 14:29 17:29 17:46 18:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:23 21:43 23:43
Woodbridge Hill, adj Westway 06:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:24 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:16 14:30 17:30 17:47 18:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:24 21:44 23:44
Woodbridge Hill, opp Southway Shops 06:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 13:25 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:17 14:31 17:31 17:48 18:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:25 21:45 23:45
Woodbridge Hill (SE-bound) 06:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:26 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:18 14:32 17:32 17:49 18:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:26 21:46 23:46
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 06:57 08:27 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:28 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:20 14:34 17:34 17:51 18:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:27 21:47 23:47
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 06:58 08:28 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:29 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:21 14:35 17:35 17:52 18:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 21:09 21:28 21:48 23:48
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 07:00 08:30 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 13:31 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:23 14:37 17:37 17:54 18:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 21:11 21:30 21:50 23:50
Guildford, opp Police Station 07:00 08:30 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 13:32 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:24 14:38 17:38 17:55 18:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 21:11 21:30 21:50 23:50
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 07:02 08:32 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:34 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:26 14:40 17:40 17:57 18:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 21:13 21:32 21:52 23:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey