Bus Times

B1 - Burry Port - Burry Port via Pembrey

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Burry Port, before Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Burry Port Silver Terrace (opp junct) 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Burry Port Glanmor Terrace Middle (opp 14) 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Burry Port Glanmor Terrace (opp 3) 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Burry Port New Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23
Burry Port Surgery 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23
Burry Port, opp Legion 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24
Burry Port Police Station 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Furnace Stepney Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Achddu Post Office 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26
Achddu (nr) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26
Furnace Park Terrace 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Graig Capel Elkington Road (o/s Church) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Furnace Carway Street 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Furnace, opp Pemberton Avenue 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Furnace Heol Elfed 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29
Graig Capel Heol Pantycelyn (opp 1) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29
Furnace Tirwaun (o/s 22) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Furnace Heol Waun-Wen (o/s 12) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31
Furnace Heol Panteg (o/s 4) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32
Furnace, before Orchard Close 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32
Furnace, opp Pembrey Farm 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Pembrey, after St Illtyd's Rise 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Pembrey, o/s St Illtyd's Church 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34
Pembrey, before Toyota Garage 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Lando, after Factory Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36
Pembrey Waun Sidan Complex (o/s 20-27) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Pembrey Waun Siden (nr 62) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Pembrey Waun Sidan (o/s 42-49) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Pembrey Waun Sidan Complex (o/s 59-68) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Lando, before Factory Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Pembrey, after Toyota Garage 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Pembrey, opp St Illtyd's Church 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Pembrey, after St Illtyd's Rise 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Furnace, o/s Pembrey Farm 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Furnace Gwscwm Road (opp Furnace Road) 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Furnace, before Gwscwm Park 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Achddu, before Isfryn 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Achddu, o/s Capel Jerusalem 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Achddu Crescent 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Furnace Mansel Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Burry Port Portabello 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Burry Port, o/s Legion 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Burry Port Surgery 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Burry Port New Street (o/s 69) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Burry Port Glanmor Terrace (o/s 3) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Burry Port Glanmpr Terrace Middle (o/s 14) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Burry Port Silver Terrace (o/s Church) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Burry Port, before Station 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50
Burry Port, before Station 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55
Burry Port Police Station 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Furnace Stepney Road 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Achddu Post Office 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Achddu, before Pemberton Arms 08:34 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Graig Dolau Fan Road (nr 8) 08:35 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Graig, nr Dolau Fan Cemetery 08:37 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Achddu Dolau Fan (o/s 97) 08:37 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Graig, nr Dolau Fan Cemetery 08:38 10:05 11:04 13:04 14:05
Graig Dolau Fan Road (nr 8) 08:38 10:05 11:04 13:04 14:05
Dyfatty Chivers Corner 08:39 10:06 11:05 13:05 14:06
Dyfatty Tyle Teg (o/s 49) 08:39 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Dyfatty Tyle Teg (o/s 90) 08:41 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Dyfatty, before St Mary's Rise 08:41 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Dyfatty St Mary's Rise 08:42 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
Dyfatty Bryn Avenue (o/s 2) 08:42 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
Burry Port, before The Engine 08:42 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09
Burry Port Glanmor Terrace (o/s 3) 08:43 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Burry Port Glanmpr Terrace Middle (o/s 14) 08:43 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Burry Port Silver Terrace (o/s Church) 08:44
Burry Port, before Station 08:48 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15

More information