Bus Times

B24 - Llanelli Bus Station - Bigyn circular via Dillwyn Street

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:15 11:45 14:30 16:45
Llanelli, o/s Court House 09:15 11:45 14:30 16:45
Llanelli, o/s Llanesco Social Club 09:16 11:46 14:31 16:46
Llanelli, nr Old Lodge 09:16 11:46 14:31 16:46
Ty-isaf Marsh Street (opp Home Bargains) 09:17 11:47 14:32 16:47
Ty-isaf, before Russell Street 09:17 11:47 14:32 16:47
Ty-isaf, before Mansel Street 09:18 11:48 14:33 16:48
Gelli Deg Margam Place (o/s 30) 09:19 11:49 14:34 16:49
Gelli Deg Talbot Street (o/s 37) 09:19 11:49 14:34 16:49
Llanelli, before Mansel Street 09:20 11:50 14:35 16:50
Ty-isaf Hick Street (before 1) 09:21 11:51 14:36 16:51
Llanelli Hick Street (o/s 21) 09:21 11:51 14:36 16:51
Ty-isaf Marsh Street (o/s Home Bargains) 09:21 11:51 14:36 16:51
Llanelli, nr Old Lodge 09:22 11:52 14:37 16:52
Llanelli Station Road (o/s 38) 09:23 11:53 14:38 16:53
Llanelli, o/s Queen Victoria Road 09:24 11:54 14:39 16:54
Llanelli, o/s Greenfield 09:25 11:55 14:40 16:55
Llanelli Waunlanyrafon (opp Police Station) 09:26 11:56 14:41 16:56
Llanelli British Legion (Stop 3) 09:27 11:57 14:42 16:57
Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:30 12:00 14:45 17:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information