Bus Times

B25 - Llanelli Bus Station - Penygraig circular via Parc Pemberton

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:35 12:05 14:50
Llanelli, after Andrew Street 09:35 12:05 14:50
Box, nr Bryntirion 09:36 12:06 14:51
Trostre, after MacDonald's 12:09 14:54
Pemberton, o/s Morrisons 12:12 14:57
Pemberton Traffic Lights (before) 09:40 12:12 14:57
Pemberton Lights (after) 09:40 12:13 14:58
Pemberton, after White Lion 09:41 12:13 14:58
Cefncaeau, o/s Llwynhendy Shops 09:42 12:14 14:59
Cefncaeau Heol Hen (o/s Llwyn yr Ynys) 12:14 14:59
Cefncaeau, o/s Ysgol-yr-Ynys 12:14
Cefncaeau Ynyslas (opp 53) 12:15 15:00
Cefncaeau, after Maes-ar-Ddafen Shop 12:15 15:00
Llwynhendy, o/s The Joiners 09:43 12:17 15:02
Llwynhendy Penllwynrhodyn Road (o/s 1) 09:43 12:18 15:03
Llwynhendy, before Gardde 09:44 12:18 15:03
Llwynhendy Gwelfor (o/s 5) 09:45 12:20 15:05
Bynea, before Heol-y-Graig 09:45 12:20 15:05
Bynea, after Graigwen 09:46 12:21 15:06
Pendderi, before Nantwen 09:46 12:21 15:06
Llwynhendy Parc Richard (after 11) 09:47 12:22 15:07
Llwynhendy, at Penygraig Square 09:47 12:22 15:07
Llwynhendy, before Gardde 09:47 12:22 15:08
Llwynhendy, after The Joiners 09:48 12:23 15:09
Cefncaeau, before Llwynhendy Shops 09:48 12:23 15:09
Cefncaeau, nr Nantydd Terrace 15:10
Cefncaeau Heol Hen (o/s Llwyn yr Ynys) 09:48 12:23
Cefncaeau, o/s Ysgol-yr-Ynys 09:48 12:23
Cefncaeau Ynyslas (opp 53) 09:49 12:24
Cefncaeau, after Maes-ar-Ddafen Shop 09:49 12:24
Cefncaeau, before Llwynhendy Surgery 09:50 12:25 15:10
Pemberton, opp White Lion 09:50 12:25 15:11
Pemberton Lights (after) 09:51 12:26 15:11
Pemberton, opp Morrisons 09:53 12:28
Trostre, after MacDonald's 09:55 12:30
Box, nr Bryntirion Hospital 09:58 12:33 15:15
Llanelli, after Andrew Street 09:59 12:34 15:15
Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:00 12:35 15:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First South & West Wales