Bus Times

B5 - Kidwelly Dial - Ride

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Kidwelly Boot & Shoe (o/s Gatehouse) 07:20 08:45 11:50 14:00 16:10 17:10
Kidwelly, opp Post Office 11:50 14:00
Kidwelly, o/s Ysgol Gymraeg Gwenllian 11:51 14:01
Kidwelly, o/s Glanmorfa Nursing Home 11:51 14:01
Kidwelly, after Railway Station 11:53 14:03
Kidwelly, o/s Surgery 11:53 14:03
Kidwelly, before Post Office 11:53 14:03
Kidwelly, after Fishermans Arms 07:20 08:45 11:54 14:04 16:10 17:10
Kidwelly Lady Street (o/s Church) 07:20 08:45 11:54 14:04 16:10 17:10
Kidwelly, o/s Co-Op 08:47 11:57 14:07 16:13 17:13
Kidwelly, after Ger-y-Castell 07:20 08:47 11:57 14:07 16:13 17:13
Kidwelly, after Ysgol y Castell 07:21 08:47 11:57 14:08 16:14 17:14
Kidwelly, at Tre Gwendraeth 07:21 08:48 11:58 14:08 16:14 17:14
Kidwelly B&B (before) 07:21 08:48 11:58 14:09 16:15 17:15
Mynyddygarreg Optical Factory (nr former) 07:23 08:49 11:59 14:10 16:16 17:16
Mynyddygarreg, before Horeb Road 07:23 08:50 12:00 14:11 16:17 17:17
Mynyddygarreg, after Heol-y-Ysgol 07:24 08:51 12:01
Mynyddygarreg, opp Kidwelly Arms 07:25 08:52 12:02
Mynyddygarreg, after Prince of Wales 07:26 08:53 12:03
Four Roads, after Glyn Abbey Junction 07:26 08:54 12:04
Four Roads Post Office (nr Phone Box) 07:29 08:58 12:08
Four Roads, nr Ty-Mynydd 07:30 08:59 12:09
Mynyddygarreg, after Farm Lane 07:32 09:01 12:11
Mynyddygarreg, o/s Horeb Chapel 07:33 09:02 12:12
Mynyddygarreg, nr Bryn Hefin 14:12 16:18 17:18
Mynyddygarreg, after Heol Ray Gravell 07:34 09:03 12:13
Mynyddygarreg Old Post Office (nr Phone Box) 07:35 09:04 12:14
Mynyddygarreg Old Post Office (nr Phone Box) 14:13 16:19 17:19
Mynyddygarreg, nr Bryn Hefin 07:35 09:04 12:14
Mynyddygarreg, before Heol Ray Gravell 14:13 16:19 17:19
Mynyddygarreg, opp Horeb Chapel 14:14 16:20 17:20
Mynyddygarreg, before Farm Lane 14:16 16:22 17:22
Four Roads, nr Ty-Mynydd 14:18 16:24 17:24
Four Roads Post Office (opp Phone Box) 14:20 16:26 17:26
Mynyddygarreg, before Glyn Abbey Junction 14:21 16:27 17:27
Mynyddygarreg, before Prince of Wales 14:22 16:28 17:28
Mynyddygarreg, o/s Kidwelly Arms 14:22 16:28 17:28
Mynyddygarreg, before Heol-y-Ysgol 14:22 16:28 17:28
Mynyddygarreg Horeb Road (opp junct) 14:23 16:29 17:29
Mynyddygarreg Optical Factory (nr former) 07:36 09:05 12:15 14:24 16:30 17:30
Kidwelly B&B (opp) 07:37 09:06 12:16 14:25 16:31 17:31
Kidwelly, at Tre Gwendraeth 07:37 09:07 12:17 14:25 16:31 17:31
Kidwelly, after Ysgol y Castell 07:37 09:07 12:17 14:25 16:31 17:31
Kidwelly, o/s Co-Op 07:40 09:10 12:20 14:28 16:34 17:34
Kidwelly, nr Coach House 07:41 09:10 12:20 14:29 16:35 17:35
Kidwelly Alstred Street (o/s 17) 07:41 09:11 12:21 14:29 16:35 17:35
Kidwelly, opp Post Office 09:12 12:22
Kidwelly, o/s Ysgol Gymraeg Gwenllian 09:13 12:23
Kidwelly, o/s Glanmorfa Nursing Home 09:13 12:23
Kidwelly, after Railway Station 09:15 12:25
Kidwelly, o/s Surgery 09:17
Kidwelly, before Post Office 09:18 12:28
Kidwelly, opp Fishermans Arms 07:43 09:18 12:28 14:30 16:36 17:36
Kidwelly Boot & Shoe (opp Gatehouse) 07:45 09:20 12:30 14:32 16:38 17:38

More information