Bus Times

Brislington Park and Ride - Brislington Park & Ride - Bristol Centre - Brislington Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Brislington P&R (E-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 then every 10 minutes until 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:05 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 21:00
Temple Meads (T4) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:18 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 21:09
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:20 16:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 21:10
Old Market Temple Way (M2) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:22 16:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 21:12
Old Market Cabot Circus South (S13) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:24 16:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 21:13
Broadmead The Haymarket (B8) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:30 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 21:18
Bristol The Centre (C1) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:32 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:34 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 21:22
Redcliffe Way (R5) 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:42 16:54 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 21:27
Brislington P&R (E-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:27 09:07 09:16 09:35 09:50 10:00 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:58 17:10 18:00 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 21:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information