Bus Times

C - Caerphilly - Penyrheol

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel and Stagecoach South Wales

Caerphilly - Penyrheol

Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 3) 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:31 22:31
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:31 22:31
Caerphilly, o/s The Piccadilly (Mill Road) 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:32 22:32
Caerphilly, before Masons Arms 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:33 22:33
Caerphilly, after Llys Nant Pandy 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:34 22:34
Energlyn, after Melin Gwlan 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:35 22:35
Energlyn, after Court Road 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:35 22:35
Penyrheol Ty Nant 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:36 22:36
Penyrheol, after Thomasville 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:37 22:37
Penyrheol, after The Bowls 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:38 22:38
Penyrheol, after Troed y Bryn 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:39 22:39
Penyrheol, before Brynglas Bottom 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:39 22:39
Penyrheol, after Brynglas Top 07:26 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:40 22:40
Penyrheol, opp Top Shops 07:27 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:40 22:40
Penyrheol, at Terminus 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:42 22:42

Penyrheol - Caerphilly

Penyrheol, at Terminus 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:43 then hourly until 22:43
Penyrheol, o/s Top Shops 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:43 22:43
Penyrheol Pen-y-bryn (o/s 26) 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:44 22:44
Penyrheol, before Cae Pen-y-graig 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:45 22:45
Penyrheol, before Cae Ffynnon 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:45 22:45
Penyrheol, nr Cae Gethin 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:45 22:45
Penyrheol, before Pentwyn Isaf 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:46 22:46
Penyrheol, before Brynglas Top 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:47 22:47
Penyrheol, after Heol Tir Gibbon 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:47 22:47
Penyrheol, before The Bowls 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:49 22:49
Penyrheol, before Thomasville 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:49 22:49
Energlyn Terrace (o/s 1) 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:50 22:50
Energlyn, before Court Road 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:51 22:51
Caerphilly, before Llys Nant Pandy 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:52 22:52
Caerphilly, after Masons Arms 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:53 22:53
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:55 22:55
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:56 22:56
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 11) 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:57 22:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information