Bus Times

C - Guildford - Stoughton - Guildford

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 9) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:53 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Guildford, adj Cricket Ground 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:55 09:17 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Guildford, opp Recreation Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:57 09:19 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Guildford, o/s Woodbridge Retail Park 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:58 09:20 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Guildford, adj Woodbridge Meadows 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:22 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Woodbridge Hill, opp Weston Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:01 09:23 16:08 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Stoughton, adj Ardmore Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:03 09:25 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Stoughton, opp North Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:04 09:26 16:11 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Stoughton, adj Queen's Drive 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:07 09:28 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Stoughton, adj Sheepfold Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:29 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Stoughton, adj Bryanstone Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:09 09:30 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Stoughton, adj Rosemary Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:10 09:31 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Pitch Place, opp Tarragon Court 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:11 09:32 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Pitch Place, opp Hamilton Drive 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:13 09:34 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Stringers Common, opp Escombe Drive 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:15 09:36 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stringers Common, opp Mansel Close 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:16 09:37 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Burden Way Shops 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:18 09:39 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Robin Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:19 09:39 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Railton Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:20 09:40 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stoughton, adj Grange Close 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:20 09:40 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stoughton Road Junction (before) 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:55 09:22 09:41 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Stoughton, opp Ardmore Avenue 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:25 09:43 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Woodbridge Hill, adj Weston Road 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:00 09:26 09:44 16:29 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Meadows 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:02 09:28 09:46 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Guildford, opp Woodbridge Retail Park 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:30 09:48 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Guildford, opp Cricket Ground 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:50 16:35 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Guildford, opp Police Station 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:52 16:37 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:54 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 21:20 23:20 23:50
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 21) 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20 22:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey