Bus Times

C1 - Ballyhaise - Poles

A bus service operated by Local Link Cavan Monaghan and Local Link Cavan Monaghan

Ballyhaise - Poles

Ballyhaise 06:45 08:15 09:45 11:00 13:15 14:45 16:30 17:45 19:30 21:00
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 06:57 08:27 09:57 11:12 13:27 14:57 16:42 17:57 19:42 21:12
Drumgola Wood 07:02 08:32 10:02 11:17 13:32 15:02 16:47 18:02 19:47 21:17
The Gallops 07:03 08:33 10:03 11:18 13:33 15:03 16:48 18:03 19:48 21:18
Cavan IT 07:07 08:39 10:09 11:24 13:39 15:09 16:54 18:09 19:52 21:22
Cavan Cathedral 07:08 08:40 10:10 11:25 13:40 15:10 16:55 18:10 19:53 21:23
Cavan Bus Station 07:09 08:42 10:12 11:27 13:42 15:12 16:57 18:12 19:54 21:24
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 07:13 08:44 10:14 11:29 13:44 15:14 16:59 18:14 19:56 21:26
Aldi Dublin Road 08:46 10:16 11:31 13:46 15:16 17:01 18:16 19:58 21:28
Cavan Crystal Retail Park 08:48 10:18 11:33 13:48 15:18 17:03 18:18 19:58 21:28
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 07:21 08:51 10:21 11:36 13:51 15:21 17:06 18:21 20:02 21:32
Poles Kilmore Hotel 07:23 08:53 10:23 11:38 13:53 15:23 17:08 18:23 20:05 21:35

Poles - Ballyhaise

Poles Kilmore Hotel 07:23 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23 20:02 21:32
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 07:24 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24 20:02 21:32
Cavan Crystal Retail Park 07:27 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 20:05 21:35
Aldi Dublin Road 07:30 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30 20:08 21:38
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 07:31 09:01 10:31 12:01 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31 20:09 21:39
Cavan Bus Station 07:36 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36 20:12 21:42
Cavan Cathedral 07:37 09:07 10:37 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37 20:12 21:42
Cavan Institute 07:39 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39 20:14 21:44
The Gallops 07:43 09:13 10:43 12:13 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43 20:18 21:48
Drumgola Wood 07:44 09:14 10:44 12:14 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44 20:19 21:49
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 07:48 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48 20:23 21:53
Ballyhaise Annalee Manor 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55 20:30 22:00
Ballyhaise 07:57 09:27 10:57 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57 20:32 22:02

More information