Bus Times

C1 - Ballyhaise - Poles

A bus service operated by Local Link Cavan Monaghan and Local Link Cavan Monaghan

Ballyhaise - Poles

Ballyhaise 06:45 08:15 09:45 11:00 13:15 14:45 16:30 17:45
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 06:57 08:27 09:57 11:12 13:27 14:57 16:42 17:57
Drumgola Wood 07:02 08:32 10:02 11:17 13:32 15:02 16:47 18:02
The Gallops 07:03 08:33 10:03 11:18 13:33 15:03 16:48 18:03
Cavan IT 07:07 08:39 10:09 11:24 13:39 15:09 16:54 18:09
Cavan Cathedral 07:08 08:40 10:10 11:25 13:40 15:10 16:55 18:10
Cavan Bus Station 07:09 08:42 10:12 11:27 13:42 15:12 16:57 18:12
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 07:13 08:44 10:14 11:29 13:44 15:14 16:59 18:14
Aldi Dublin Road 08:46 10:16 11:31 13:46 15:16 17:01 18:16
Cavan Crystal Retail Park 08:48 10:18 11:33 13:48 15:18 17:03 18:18
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 07:21 08:51 10:21 11:36 13:51 15:21 17:06 18:21
Poles Kilmore Hotel 07:23 08:53 10:23 11:38 13:53 15:23 17:08 18:23

Poles - Ballyhaise

Poles Kilmore Hotel 07:23 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:23
Cavan O'Neill Barracks 07:24 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Cavan Crystal Retail Park 07:27 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27
Aldi Dublin Road 07:30 09:00 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Cavan Breffni Retail Park 07:31 09:01 10:31 12:01 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31
Cavan Bus Station 07:36 09:06 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:06 18:36
Cavan Cathedral 07:37 09:07 10:37 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Cavan Institute 07:39 09:09 10:39 12:09 14:09 15:39 17:09 18:39
The Gallops 07:43 09:13 10:43 12:13 14:13 15:43 17:13 18:43
Drumgola Wood 07:44 09:14 10:44 12:14 14:14 15:44 17:14 18:44
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 07:48 09:18 10:48 12:18 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
Ballyhaise Annalee Manor 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Ballyhaise 07:57 09:27 10:57 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57

More information