Bus Times

C10 - Mudeford - Brockenhurst College

A bus service operated by morebus

Mudeford - Brockenhurst College

Friars Cliff Seaway Avenue (SW-bound) 07:40
Friars Cliff Brook Way (SW-bound) 07:40
Mudeford The Sandpiper (SW-bound) 07:42
Mudeford Bure Haven Drive (SW-bound) 07:42
Mudeford Bure Lane (S-bound) 07:43
Mudeford Chichester Way (W-bound) 07:43
Stanpit All Saints Church (W-bound) 07:44
Stanpit The Nelson Tavern (SW-bound) 07:44
Stanpit Post Office (NW-bound) 07:46
Stanpit Village Hall (NW-bound) 07:46
Stanpit, adj Girl Guides Hall 07:47
Stanpit Recreation Ground (N-bound) 07:47
Purewell Close (opp) 07:49
Purewell Cross (E-bound) 07:50
Somerford, opp Dennistoun Avenue 07:51
Somerford, opp Airfield Way 07:51
Somerford, opp Revvo Castor 07:52
Somerford Hotel (NE-bound) 07:53
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (E-bound) 07:56
Highcliffe Curzon Way (E-bound) 07:57
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (E-bound) 07:57
Highcliffe, opp The Lord Bute 07:57
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (E-bound) 07:58
Highcliffe, opp Sea Corner 08:00
Highcliffe, opp The Beech Tree 08:00
Walkford Milestone Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:00
Walkford Bracken Way (NW-bound) 08:01
Walkford Hotel (NE-bound) 08:02
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (E-bound) 08:02
New Milton, adj Walkford Lane 08:03
New Milton Stem Lane (E-bound) 08:03
Gore Milton Mead (E-bound) 08:04
New Milton, opp Hobart Road 08:05
New Milton, opp Library 08:05
New Milton, adj Oak Road 08:08
Ashley Crossroads (E-bound) 08:10
Golden Hill, opp Hare Lane 08:12
Golden Hill, o/s Hordle WI Hall 08:13
Golden Hill Downland Farm (E-bound) 08:13
Hordle Woodcock Lane (E-bound) 08:14
Hordle Barrows Lane (E-bound) 08:15
Hordle Malwood Nursery (E-bound) 08:15
Bowling Green Broadmead Orchard (E-bound) 08:16
Bowling Green Gordleton Farm (N-bound) 08:17
Bowling Green Hannah Way (NE-bound) 08:17
Sway, opp Wheel Inn 08:18
Bowling Green Ramley House (SE-bound) 08:18
Bowling Green Upper Common Road (SE-bound) 08:19
Bowling Green Hazel Road (SE-bound) 08:20
Pennington, opp Middle Common Road 08:20
Pennington, adj WI Hall 08:21
Pennington St Marks Church (SE-bound) 08:22
Pennington Meadow Road (SE-bound) 08:23
Lymington Pennington Fox Pond (SE-bound) 08:24
Lymington Pennington Cross (NE-bound) 08:25
Lymington Stanford Hill (NE-bound) 08:28
Lymington, opp Sports Ground 08:28
Lymington Queen Elizabeth Road (N-bound) 08:29
Lower Buckland Alexandra Road (N-bound) 08:30
Lower Buckland, adj Tollhouse Inn 08:32
Boldre Battramsley Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:37
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (NW-bound) 08:38
Battramsley Hobler Inn (N-bound) 08:39
Battramsley Salmons Garage (NW-bound) 08:40
Setley House (NW-bound) 08:41
Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 08:50

Brockenhurst College - Mudeford

Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 16:30
Setley House (SE-bound) 16:34
Battramsley Salmons Garage (SE-bound) 16:35
Battramsley Hobler Inn (S-bound) 16:35
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (SE-bound) 16:36
Boldre Battramsley Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:36
Lower Buckland, opp Tollhouse Inn 16:40
Lower Buckland Alexandra Road (S-bound) 16:40
Lymington Queen Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 16:42
Lymington, o/s Sports Ground 16:43
Lymington Priestlands Place (W-bound) 16:44
Lymington Pennington Cross (SW-bound) 16:46
Lymington Pennington Fox Pond (NW-bound) 16:48
Pennington Meadow Road (NW-bound) 16:49
Pennington St Marks Church (NW-bound) 16:51
Pennington, opp WI Hall 16:51
Pennington, adj Middle Common Road 16:52
Bowling Green Hazel Road (NW-bound) 16:53
Bowling Green Upper Common Road (NW-bound) 16:53
Bowling Green Ramley House (NW-bound) 16:54
Sway, adj Wheel Inn 16:55
Bowling Green Hannah Way (SW-bound) 16:55
Bowling Green Gordleton Farm (S-bound) 16:55
Bowling Green Broadmead Orchard (SW-bound) 16:55
Hordle Malwood Nursery (W-bound) 16:55
Hordle Barrows Lane (W-bound) 16:55
Hordle Woodcock Lane (W-bound) 16:55
Golden Hill Downland Farm (W-bound) 16:55
Golden Hill, opp Hordle WI Hall 16:56
Golden Hill, adj Hare Lane 16:56
Ashley Crossroads (W-bound) 16:58
New Milton, opp Oak Road 16:58
New Milton, o/s Library 17:00
New Milton, adj Hobart Road 17:01
Gore Milton Mead (W-bound) 17:01
New Milton Stem Lane (W-bound) 17:01
New Milton, opp Walkford Lane 17:02
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (W-bound) 17:02
Walkford Hotel (SW-bound) 17:03
Walkford, opp Bracken Way 17:03
Highcliffe Mill Lane (SW-bound) 17:04
Highcliffe The Beech Tree (W-bound) 17:04
Highcliffe Sea Corner (W-bound) 17:05
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (W-bound) 17:06
Highcliffe, adj The Lord Bute 17:06
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (W-bound) 17:06
Highcliffe, opp St. George's Close 17:07
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (W-bound) 17:08
Somerford Hotel (SW-bound) 17:10
Somerford Revvo Castor (SW-bound) 17:10
Somerford Airfield Way (SW-bound) 17:11
Somerford Dennistoun Avenue (SW-bound) 17:12
Purewell Cross (W-bound) 17:13
Purewell Close (S-bound) 17:13
Stanpit, opp Recreation Ground 17:14
Stanpit, opp Girl Guides Hall 17:14
Stanpit, opp Village Hall 17:15
Stanpit Recreation Ground (SE-bound) 17:16
Stanpit All Saints Church (E-bound) 17:18
Mudeford, opp Chichester Way 17:18
Mudeford Bure Lane (N-bound) 17:19
Mudeford Bure Haven Drive (N-bound) 17:19
Mudeford, opp The Sandpiper 17:20
Friars Cliff Brook Way (NE-bound) 17:21
Friars Cliff Seaway Avenue (NE-bound) 17:22

More information

morebus