Bus Times

C13 - Broadstone - Wimborne - Ferndown - Brockenhurst College

A bus service operated by morebus

Broadstone - Wimborne - Ferndown - Brockenhurst College

Broadstone United Reformed Church (NW-bound) 07:24
Broadstone Springdale Road Traffic Lights (SW-bound) 07:24
Broadstone Springdale Avenue (NW-bound) 07:25
Broadstone Bottom of Lancaster Drive (NW-bound) 07:25
Broadstone Lancaster Drive (NW-bound) 07:26
Corfe Mullen, opp Wayman Road 07:27
Corfe Mullen Hamilton Road (SW-bound) 07:27
Corfe Mullen Springdale Road (S-bound) 07:28
Corfe Mullen, opp Ivor Road 07:29
Corfe Mullen Springdale Park (W-bound) 07:29
Corfe Mullen Hill View Post Office (NE-bound) 07:30
Corfe Mullen, opp Methodist Church 07:30
Corfe Mullen, opp Dorset Soldier 07:30
Corfe Mullen Wareham Road (N-bound) 07:31
Corfe Mullen Library (N-bound) 07:32
Corfe Mullen Windgreen (NE-bound) 07:33
Corfe Mullen Wareham Road Roundabout (N-bound) 07:33
Corfe Mullen Lockyers Road (N-bound) 07:33
Corfe Mullen, opp Little Thatch 07:34
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (NE-bound) 07:35
Lamb's Green Inn (N-bound) 07:35
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (NE-bound) 07:36
Wimborne Minster Julian's Road (E-bound) 07:39
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 07:40
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 07:42
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 07:43
Wimborne Minster St. John's Church (N-bound) 07:45
Wimborne Minster St. John's Hill (N-bound) 07:45
Wimborne Minster Onslow Gardens (N-bound) 07:46
Colehill Cobbs Road (NE-bound) 07:47
Colehill Lane (NE-bound) 07:48
Colehill Garage (NE-bound) 07:50
Colehill, opp Middlehill Road 07:52
Colehill First School (SE-bound) 07:52
Colehill Trotters Lane (E-bound) 07:53
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (SE-bound) 07:54
Stapehill, opp Fox Lane 07:54
Stapehill Wyvale Garden Centre (E-bound) 07:55
Stapehill Uddens Cross (E-bound) 07:56
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (E-bound) 07:56
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (E-bound) 07:57
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (E-bound) 07:58
Ferndown Church Road (E-bound) 07:58
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 08:00
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 08:01
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 08:02
Ferndown Carroll Avenue (NE-bound) 08:02
Ferndown Woodside Road (NE-bound) 08:02
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Shops (NE-bound) 08:04
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (NE-bound) 08:05
W Moors Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 08:06
St Leonards Hospital (NE-bound) 08:07
St Leonards Boundary Lane (NE-bound) 08:08
St Leonards, opp Noarck Boarding Kennels 08:09
St Leonards Oaks Drive (NE-bound) 08:10
St Leonards Little Chef Garden Lane (NE-bound) 08:11
St Leonards Woolsbridge Road (N-bound) 08:11
St Leonards Lions Lane (N-bound) 08:13
Ashley Heath Hill Way (N-bound) 08:14
Ashley Heath Peveril Close (N-bound) 08:15
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (E-bound) 08:16
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (E-bound) 08:16
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (E-bound) 08:17
Ashley Heath Kibblestone (N-bound) 08:18
St Ives Ringwood Road (NE-bound) 08:19
Picket Post, nr Forest Services 08:25
Burley Street, adj Coach Hill Lane 08:28
Burley Coach House (SE-bound) 08:30
Bisterne Close Durmast Cross (SE-bound) 08:31
Holmsley Station House Tea Rooms (S-bound) 08:34
Brockenhurst Gates Garage (NE-bound) 08:48
Brockenhurst Island Shop (NE-bound) 08:48
Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 08:50

Brockenhurst College - Ferndown - Wimborne - Broadstone

Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 16:30
Brockenhurst Island Shop (NW-bound) 16:30
Brockenhurst Gates Garage (SW-bound) 16:31
Holmsley Station House Tea Rooms (N-bound) 16:44
Bisterne Close Durmast Cross (NW-bound) 16:46
Burley Coach House (NW-bound) 16:48
Burley Street, opp Coach Hill Lane 16:50
Picket Post Forest Services (behind) 16:53
St Ives Ringwood Road (SW-bound) 17:00
Ashley Heath Horton Road (W-bound) 17:00
Ashley Heath Whitefield Park (W-bound) 17:01
Ashley Heath Ashley Park (W-bound) 17:02
Ashley Heath Castleman Trailway (W-bound) 17:03
Ashley Heath Peveril Close (S-bound) 17:03
Ashley Heath Hill Way (S-bound) 17:03
St Leonards Lions Lane (S-bound) 17:05
St Leonards Woolsbridge Road (S-bound) 17:06
St. Leonards Hotel (SW-bound) 17:07
St Leonards, opp Oaks Drive 17:07
St Leonards Noarck Boarding Kennels (SW-bound) 17:07
St Leonards Boundary Lane (SW-bound) 17:08
St Leonards Hospital (SW-bound) 17:09
Trickett’s Cross, opp Priory Road 17:10
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (SW-bound) 17:11
Trickett’s Cross Turbary Shops (SW-bound) 17:11
Ferndown St Georges Court (SW-bound) 17:12
Ferndown Carroll Avenue (SW-bound) 17:12
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 17:13
Ferndown Albert Road (N-bound) 17:13
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (N-bound) 17:15
Ferndown Church Road (W-bound) 17:16
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (W-bound) 17:17
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (W-bound) 17:18
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (W-bound) 17:19
Stapehill Uddens Cross (W-bound) 17:21
Stapehill Wyvale Garden Centre (W-bound) 17:22
Stapehill Fox Lane (W-bound) 17:23
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (NW-bound) 17:25
Colehill Hayes Lane (NW-bound) 17:25
Colehill First School (NW-bound) 17:26
Colehill Middlehill Road (W-bound) 17:27
Colehill Garage (SW-bound) 17:28
Colehill Lane (SW-bound) 17:28
Colehill Cobbs Road (SW-bound) 17:30
Wimborne Minster Highland Road (SW-bound) 17:30
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (S-bound) 17:31
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Hill 17:32
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Church 17:32
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 17:33
Wimborne Minster Ambulance Station (W-bound) 17:34
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop C) 17:36
Wimborne Minster Julian's Road (W-bound) 17:37
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (SW-bound) 17:40
Lamb's Green Inn (SW-bound) 17:41
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (SW-bound) 17:41
Corfe Mullen Higher Merley Lane (SW-bound) 17:42
Corfe Mullen Lockyers Road (S-bound) 17:43
Corfe Mullen Wareham Road Roundabout (SW-bound) 17:43
Corfe Mullen Windgreen (SW-bound) 17:44
Corfe Mullen, opp Co-op Store 17:44
Corfe Mullen South Road (SW-bound) 17:44
Corfe Mullen Dorset Soldier (SW-bound) 17:46
Corfe Mullen Methodist Church (SW-bound) 17:46
Corfe Mullen, opp Hill View Post Office 17:47
Corfe Mullen Ivor Road (E-bound) 17:47
Corfe Mullen, opp Springdale Gardens 17:48
Corfe Mullen Springdale Road (N-bound) 17:48
Corfe Mullen Highfield Road (N-bound) 17:48
Broadstone, opp Roman Road 17:50
Broadstone Lancaster Drive (SE-bound) 17:50
Broadstone, opp Anvil Crescent 17:51
Broadstone Springdale Avenue (SE-bound) 17:51
Broadstone Springdale Road Traffic Lights (NE-bound) 17:52
Broadstone Higher Blandford Road (SE-bound) 17:53

More information