Bus Times

C2 - Bellananagh - Lisdaran

A bus service operated by Local Link Cavan Monaghan and Local Link Cavan Monaghan

Bellananagh - Lisdaran

Bellananagh Health Centre 07:00 08:15 10:00 11:30 13:30 15:00 16:15 17:45
Bellananagh Ballinagh Church 07:00 08:15 10:00 11:30 13:30 15:00 16:15 17:45
Corlurgan 07:05 08:20 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:05 16:20 17:50
Moynehall Lidl 07:07 08:22 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:10 16:25 17:52
Breffni Stores 07:09 08:24 10:13 11:43 13:43 15:13 16:28 17:53
Cavan Bus Station 07:12 08:27 10:17 11:47 13:47 15:17 16:32 17:55
Cavan Town Centre 07:13 08:28 10:19 11:49 13:49 15:19 16:34 17:57
Glenlara 07:15 08:30 10:22 11:52 13:52 15:22 16:37 17:59
Drumglen Drive 07:18 08:33 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:25 16:40 18:02
Station Lane 07:20 08:35 10:27 11:57 13:57 15:27 16:42 18:03
An Dun 07:21 08:36 10:28 11:58 13:58 15:28 16:43 18:04
Glenside Rd 07:23 08:38 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 16:45 18:05
Cavan Hospital 07:28 08:43 10:35 12:05 14:05 15:35 16:50 18:10

Lisdaran - Bellananagh

Cavan Hospital 07:30 08:45 10:40 12:10 14:10 15:40 17:10 18:10
Cavan Hospital Main Gate 07:30 08:46 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:10
Glenside Rd 07:34 08:50 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:14
An Dun 07:36 08:52 10:47 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:15
Station Lane 07:38 08:54 10:49 12:19 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:17
Drumglen Drive 07:39 08:55 10:50 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:18
Glenlara 07:42 08:57 10:52 12:22 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:20
Cavan Bus Station 07:45 09:00 10:55 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:23
Cavan Town Centre 07:46 09:02 10:57 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:25
Cavan Bus Station 07:50 09:03 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:28 18:28
Jubliee Terrace 07:50 09:05 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:28 18:28
Moynehall Lidl 07:51 09:08 11:03 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:29 18:29
Corlurgan 07:52 09:11 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:31 18:30
Bellananagh Ballinagh Church 07:56 09:17 11:12 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:37 18:34
Bellananagh Health Centre 07:57 09:18 11:13 12:43 14:43 16:13 17:38 18:35

More information