Bus Times

C3 - Andover - Enham - St Mary Bourne - Enham - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Upper Enham Alexandra House (SW-bound) 09:30
Upper Enham Mac Callum Road (SE-bound) 09:30
Enham Alamein Enham Industries (S-bound) 09:31
Enham Alamein The Green (S-bound) 09:32
Woodhouse The Old Police House (S-bound) 09:32
Knights Enham Enham Lane (SW-bound) 09:33
River Way Tesco Car Park (S-bound) 09:37
Andover Bus Station (Stand I) 09:42 11:40 14:40 17:00
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 11:44 14:44 17:04
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) 11:45 14:45 17:05
Knights Enham Enham Lane (NE-bound) 11:47 14:47 17:07
Woodhouse The Old Police House (N-bound) 11:49 14:49 17:09
Enham Alamein The Green (N-bound) 11:50 14:50 17:10
Enham Alamein Enham Industries (N-bound) 11:50 14:50 17:10
Upper Enham Mac Callum Road (NW-bound) 11:50 14:50 17:10
Upper Enham Alexandra House (SW-bound) 11:51 14:51 17:11
Upper Enham Charlton Down Road (N-bound) 11:52 14:52 17:12
Windmill Hill Doles Lodge (N-bound) 11:54 14:54 17:14
Hurstbourne Tarrant Top of Hurstbourne Hill (NE-bound) 11:55 14:55 17:15
Hurstbourne Tarrant, o/s George and Dragon 11:56 14:56 17:16
Stoke Jones Farm (SE-bound) 11:59 14:59 17:19
Stoke, opp Chapel Lane 12:00 15:00 17:20
Swampton Mulberry House (SE-bound) 12:02 15:02 17:22
St Mary Bourne Queens Cottages (SE-bound) 12:03 15:03 17:23
Swampton St Mary Bourne School (SE-bound) 12:04 15:04 17:24
St Mary Bourne, nr War Memorial 12:04 15:04 17:24
St Mary Bourne, opp The George Inn 12:05 15:05 17:25
St Mary Bourne, o/s Middle Wyke Farm 12:07 15:07 17:27
Smannell Finkley Manor Farm (SW-bound) 12:10 15:10 17:30
Smannell, opp Stoke Road 12:12 15:12 17:32
Little London, nr Ridges View 12:14 15:14
Upper Enham Home Farm (W-bound) 12:19 15:19
Upper Enham Alexandra House (SW-bound) 12:20 15:20
Upper Enham Mac Callum Road (SE-bound) 12:20 15:20
Enham Alamein Enham Industries (S-bound) 12:22 15:22
Enham Alamein The Green (S-bound) 12:23 15:23
Woodhouse The Old Police House (S-bound) 12:23 15:23
Knights Enham Enham Lane (SW-bound) 12:24 15:24
River Way Tesco Car Park (S-bound) 12:27 15:27
Andover Bus Station (Stand I) 12:32 15:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire