Bus Times

C4 - Redbourne - Brigg

A bus service operated by Hornsby Travel Services

Brigg - Redbourne

Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 08:00 09:10 10:00 11:05 13:05 14:05
Brigg, opp Brocklesby Court 08:02 09:11 10:02 11:07 13:06 14:07
Brigg, opp White Horse 08:05 10:05 11:10 14:10
Brigg, adj Cemetery 08:07 10:07 11:12 14:12
Wrawby, opp Tunnel Road 11:15 14:15
Wrawby, opp Old Mill Lane 11:16 14:16
Brigg, o/s E M Furnishings 09:13 13:08
Wrawby, opp Church 11:17 14:17
Silversides Lane (adj) 13:09
Wrawby, opp Kettleby Road 11:18 14:18
Scawby Brook, o/s King William Pub 13:11
Wrawby, opp Mill Lane 11:19 14:19
Scawby, opp Mill Lane 13:13
Scawby, opp Oak Avenue 13:14
Sturton, adj Walnut Drive 13:15
Sturton Crossroads (adj 22) 13:16
Sturton, opp Main Street 13:17
Hibaldstow, opp Manton Lane 13:18
Hibaldstow, opp Pelham View 13:19
Hibaldstow Nookings (o/s 46) 13:21
Barnetby le Wold, adj Gallows Wood 11:20 14:20
Hibaldstow, adj East Street 13:23
Barnetby le Wold Kings Road (o/s 80) 11:21 14:21
Barnetby le Wold, adj Windsor Way 11:22 14:22
Barnetby le Wold, o/s Post Office 11:23 14:23
Barnetby le Wold, opp Church 11:25 14:25
Barnetby le Wold, adj Smithy Lane 11:27 14:27
Barnetby le Wold, opp Manor Farm 11:30 14:30
Melton Ross, opp Melton Hall 11:32 14:32
Hibaldstow, o/s Post Office 13:25
Humberside Airport, nr Airport Terminal 11:35 14:35
Redbourne, adj Carr Lane 13:27
Kirmington, opp Ransom Court 08:12 10:12 11:36 14:36
Redbourne, opp Red Lion 09:23 13:29
Kirmington, o/s Church 08:14 10:14 11:38 14:38
Redbourne, adj Lodge Gates 09:24 13:30
Kirmington, opp Gravel Pit Lane 08:15 10:15 11:40 14:40
Redbourne, o/s Pyewipe Farm 09:25 13:31

Redbourne - Brigg

Redbourne, o/s Pyewipe Farm 09:30 13:35
Kirmington, adj Gravel Pit Lane 08:20 10:20 11:45 14:45
Redbourne, adj Red Lion 09:32 13:37
Redbourne, opp Carr Lane 09:33
Hibaldstow, opp Post Office 09:35
Hibaldstow, opp East Street 09:37
Hibaldstow Nookings (o/s 46) 09:39
Kirmington, opp Church 08:21 10:21 11:46 14:46
Hibaldstow, adj Pelham View 09:40
Kirmington, adj Ransom Court 08:23 10:23 11:48 14:48
Hibaldstow, adj Manton Lane 09:41
Humberside Airport, nr Airport Terminal 08:25 10:25 11:50 14:50
Sturton, adj Main Street 09:43
Melton Ross, o/s Melton Hall 08:27 10:27 11:52 14:52
Sturton Crossroads (opp 22) 09:44
Barnetby le Wold, adj Manor Farm 08:30 10:30 11:55 14:55
Scawby, adj Oak Avenue 09:45
Barnetby le Wold, opp Smithy Lane 08:32 10:32 11:57 14:57
Scawby, adj Mill Lane 09:47
Barnetby le Wold, o/s Church 08:35 10:35 12:00 15:00
Scawby Brook, opp King William Pub 09:48
Barnetby le Wold, opp Post Office 08:36 10:36 12:01 15:01
Silversides Lane (opp) 09:50
Barnetby le Wold, opp Windsor Way 08:37 10:37 12:02 15:02
Barnetby le Wold Kings Road (adj 69) 08:38 10:38 12:03 15:03
Barnetby le Wold, opp Gallows Wood 08:39 10:39 12:04 15:04
Wrawby, adj Mill Lane 08:40 10:40 12:05 15:05
Wrawby, adj Kettleby Road 08:41 10:41 12:06 15:06
Wrawby, o/s Garage 08:42 10:42 12:07 15:07
Wrawby, opp Vicarage Avenue 08:43 10:43 12:08 15:08
Wrawby, adj Old Mill Lane 08:44 10:44 12:09 15:09
Wrawby, adj Tunnel Road 08:45 10:45 12:10 15:10
Brigg, adj Bridge Street 08:52 09:51 10:52 12:14 13:46 15:14
Brigg, o/s Brocklesby Court 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:14 13:48 15:14
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:15 13:50 15:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information