bustimes.org

CB1 - Glasgow City Centre circular - Townhead

A bus service operated by North Area Transport Association

Townhead, opp Glebe Court 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45
Townhead, before Taylor Place 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46
Townhead, before St James Road 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47
Glasgow, after Stirling Road 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50
Dennistoun, opp Cathedral Square 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52
Dennistoun, opp Drygate 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54
Dennistoun, after John Knox Street 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54
Dennistoun, opp Burrells Lane 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55
Glasgow, at High St Station 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56
Glasgow, opp Blackfriars Street 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57
Glasgow Cross (after) 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59
Glasgow, before Wilson Street 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01
Glasgow, after St Vincent Place 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04
Glasgow, before Cathedral Street 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05
Glasgow, opp Buchanan Bus Station 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07
Glasgow, at Caledonian University 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08
Glasgow, at Caledonian University 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10
Townhead, after North Wallace Street 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12
Townhead, before St Mungo Avenue 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14
Townhead, opp Glebe Court 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15

More information

North Area Transport Association