Bus Times

CC3 - Brigg, Caistor & Ridge Ward

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Outbound

Brigg Demand Responsive Area 07:00 08:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00
Scawby Brook Demand Responsive Area 07:01 08:01 16:01 17:01
Brigg Demand Responsive Area 07:02 08:02 16:02 17:02
Wrawby Demand Responsive Area 07:04 08:04 16:04 17:04
Scawby Demand Responsive Area 07:07 08:07 16:07 17:07
Wressle Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 16:10 17:10
Cadney Demand Responsive Area 07:13 08:13 16:13 17:13
Sturton Demand Responsive Area 07:16 08:16 16:16 17:16
Broughton Demand Responsive Area 07:19 08:19 16:19 17:19
Hibaldstow Demand Responsive Area 07:23 08:23 16:23 17:23
Elsham Demand Responsive Area 07:27 08:27 16:27 17:27
Howsham Demand Responsive Area 07:31 08:31 16:31 17:31
Barnetby le Wold Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 16:35 17:35
Worlaby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40
Melton Ross Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 16:45 17:45
Greetwell Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 16:50 17:50
New Barnetby Demand Responsive Area 07:55 08:55 16:55 17:55
Redbourne Demand Responsive Area 08:00 09:00 17:00 18:00
Holme Demand Responsive Area 08:06 09:06 17:06 18:06
Bonby Demand Responsive Area 08:12 09:12 17:12 18:12
Humberside Airport Demand Responsive Area 08:18 09:18 17:18 18:18
Manton Demand Responsive Area 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:25
Croxton Demand Responsive Area 08:32 09:32 17:32 18:32
Kirmington Demand Responsive Area 08:39 09:39 17:39 18:39
Kirton in Lindsey Demand Responsive Area 08:47 09:47 17:47 18:47
Cleatham Demand Responsive Area 08:55 09:55 17:55 18:55
Must be booked more than 2 hours in advance. Ring 0345 263 8139
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays

Inbound

Cleatham Demand Responsive Area 08:55 09:55 then hourly until 16:55 17:55
Kirton in Lindsey Demand Responsive Area 09:03 10:03 17:03 18:03
Kirmington Demand Responsive Area 09:11 10:11 17:11 18:11
Croxton Demand Responsive Area 09:18 10:18 17:18 18:18
Manton Demand Responsive Area 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:25
Humberside Airport Demand Responsive Area 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:32
Bonby Demand Responsive Area 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:38
Holme Demand Responsive Area 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:44
Redbourne Demand Responsive Area 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:50
Melton Ross Demand Responsive Area 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:55
Greetwell Demand Responsive Area 10:00 11:00 18:00 19:00
New Barnetby Demand Responsive Area 10:05 11:05 18:05 19:05
Worlaby Demand Responsive Area 10:10 11:10 18:10 19:10
Barnetby le Wold Demand Responsive Area 10:15 11:15 18:15 19:15
Howsham Demand Responsive Area 10:19 11:19 18:19 19:19
Elsham Demand Responsive Area 10:23 11:23 18:23 19:23
Hibaldstow Demand Responsive Area 10:27 11:27 18:27 19:27
Broughton Demand Responsive Area 10:31 11:31 18:31 19:31
Sturton Demand Responsive Area 10:35 11:35 18:35 19:35
Cadney Demand Responsive Area 10:38 11:38 18:38 19:38
Wressle Demand Responsive Area 10:41 11:41 18:41 19:41
Scawby Demand Responsive Area 10:44 11:44 18:44 19:44
Wrawby Demand Responsive Area 10:47 11:47 18:47 19:47
Brigg Demand Responsive Area 10:49 11:49 18:49 19:49
Scawby Brook Demand Responsive Area 10:51 11:51 18:51 19:51
Brigg Demand Responsive Area 10:52 11:52 18:52 19:52
Must be booked more than 2 hours in advance. Ring 0345 263 8139
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays

Similar services

More information

CallConnect