Bus Times

the cotgrave - Nottingham - Cotgrave

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Cotgrave

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 05:30 05:57 06:35 06:57 07:25 07:45 then every 25 minutes until 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:20 20:20 then hourly until 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:36 06:03 06:41 07:03 07:31 07:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 20:26 23:26
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:37 06:03 06:42 07:03 07:31 07:51 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:47 16:07 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 20:26 23:26
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:38 06:04 06:43 07:04 07:32 07:52 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:27 20:27 23:27
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:39 06:05 06:44 07:05 07:33 07:53 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:28 20:28 23:28
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:40 06:06 06:45 07:06 07:34 07:54 09:09 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:29 20:29 23:29
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:40 06:07 06:45 07:07 07:35 07:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 16:10 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:30 20:30 23:30
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 05:42 06:09 06:47 07:09 07:37 07:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 16:12 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:32 20:32 23:32
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 05:43 06:10 06:48 07:10 07:38 07:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 16:13 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:33 20:33 23:33
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 05:44 06:11 06:49 07:11 07:39 07:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 16:14 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:49 19:34 20:34 23:34
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 05:45 06:12 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 05:46 06:13 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 16:16 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:35 20:36 23:36
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 05:46 06:13 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 16:16 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:35 20:36 23:36
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 05:47 06:14 06:52 07:14 07:42 08:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 16:17 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:35 20:37 23:37
Gamston Lock (opp) 05:47 06:14 06:52 07:14 07:42 08:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 16:17 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:35 20:37 23:37
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 05:49 06:16 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 16:19 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:35 20:39 23:39
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 05:50 06:17 06:55 07:17 07:45 08:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 16:20 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:40 23:40
Holme Pierrepont, o/s Holme House 05:51 06:18 06:56 07:18 07:46 08:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 16:21 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:41 23:41
Stragglethorpe, opp Shepherd P & R 05:52 06:19 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 16:22 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:36 20:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Golf & Country Club 05:52 06:19 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 16:22 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:36 20:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Canal Car Park 05:53 06:20 06:58 07:20 07:48 08:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 16:23 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:36 20:43 23:43
Cotgrave, opp Morkinshire Lane 05:55 06:22 07:00 07:22 07:50 08:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 16:25 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:36 20:45 23:45
Cotgrave, opp Manvers Arms 05:56 06:23 07:01 07:23 07:51 08:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 16:26 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:36 20:46 23:46
Cotgrave, adj East Acres 05:56 06:23 07:01 07:23 07:51 08:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 16:26 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:37 20:46 23:46
Cotgrave Colston Gate (E-bound) 05:58 06:25 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 16:28 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:42 20:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Lingford 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 16:30 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:46 20:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 16:30 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:46 20:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 16:30 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:47 20:50 23:50
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 16:30 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:47 20:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 06:01 06:28 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 16:31 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:48 20:51 23:51
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 06:01 06:28 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 16:31 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:49 20:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 06:02 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 16:32 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:50 20:52 23:52

Cotgrave - Nottingham

Cotgrave, opp Lingford 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 then hourly until 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 06:01 06:28 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 06:01 06:28 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 06:02 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, opp Little Meadow 06:02 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52
Cotgrave, adj Welfare P & R 06:03 06:30 07:08 07:30 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:53 23:53
Cotgrave Candleby Lane (NW-bound) 06:04 06:31 07:09 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:54 23:54
Cotgrave, o/s Manvers Arms 06:06 06:33 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Morkinshire Lane 06:06 06:33 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Canal Car Park 06:08 06:35 07:13 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:58 23:58
Cotgrave, adj Golf & Country Club 06:08 06:35 07:13 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:58 23:58
Stragglethorpe, adj Shepherds P & R 06:09 06:36 07:14 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:52 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:59 23:59
Holme Pierrepont, nr Holme House 06:10 06:37 07:15 07:39 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:00 00:00
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 06:10 06:37 07:15 07:39 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:00 00:00
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 06:11 06:38 07:16 07:41 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:01 00:01
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 06:12 06:39 07:17 07:42 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:17 20:02 00:02
Gamston Lock (adj) 06:14 06:41 07:19 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:19 20:04 00:04
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 06:15 06:42 07:20 07:46 08:14 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:42 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 00:05
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 06:16 06:43 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 00:06
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 06:17 06:44 07:22 07:49 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 06:17 06:44 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:14 15:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 00:07
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 06:18 06:45 07:24 07:51 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:28 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:08 00:08
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 06:18 06:45 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:23 15:28 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:08 00:08
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:20 06:47 07:27 07:54 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:50 14:50 15:34 15:30 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:10 00:10
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:20 06:47 07:28 07:55 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:39 15:30 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:10 00:10
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:21 06:48 07:29 07:56 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 14:51 15:45 15:31 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:11 00:11
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:22 06:49 07:31 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:52 14:52 15:54 15:32 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:27 20:12 00:12
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:23 06:50 07:33 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:53 14:53 16:05 15:33 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:13 00:13
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 06:25 06:52 07:35 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:55 14:55 16:15 15:35 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:15 00:15
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B1) 06:29 06:56 07:39 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 14:59 16:19 15:39 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:19 00:19

More information

Trent Barton