Bus Times

the cotgrave - Nottingham - Cotgrave

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Cotgrave

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 00:20 01:20 05:30 06:00 06:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 00:26 01:26 05:36 06:06 06:46 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:26
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:27 01:27 05:37 06:07 06:47 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:27 23:27
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 00:28 01:28 05:38 06:08 06:48 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:28 23:28
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 00:29 01:29 05:39 06:09 06:49 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:29 23:29
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 00:30 01:30 05:40 06:10 06:50 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:30 23:30
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:30 01:30 05:40 06:10 06:50 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:30 23:30
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 00:32 01:32 05:42 06:12 06:52 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:32 23:32
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 00:33 01:33 05:43 06:13 06:53 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:33 23:33
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 00:34 01:34 05:44 06:14 06:54 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:34 23:34
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 00:35 01:35 05:45 06:15 06:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 00:35 01:35 05:45 06:15 06:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 00:35 01:35 05:45 06:15 06:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 00:35 01:35 05:45 06:15 06:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 00:35 01:35 05:45 06:15 06:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:06 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 00:36 01:36 05:46 06:16 06:56 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 00:36 01:36 05:46 06:16 06:56 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:36 23:36
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 00:37 01:37 05:47 06:17 06:57 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:37 23:37
Gamston Lock (opp) 00:37 01:37 05:47 06:17 06:57 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:08 18:32 18:52 19:37 23:37
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 00:39 01:39 05:49 06:19 06:59 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:34 18:54 19:39 23:39
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 00:40 01:40 05:50 06:20 07:00 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:11 18:35 18:55 19:40 23:40
Holme Pierrepont, o/s Holme House 00:41 01:41 05:51 06:21 07:01 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:36 18:56 19:41 23:41
Stragglethorpe, opp Shepherd P & R 00:42 01:42 05:52 06:22 07:02 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:14 18:37 18:57 19:42 23:42
Cotgrave, opp Golf & Country Club 00:43 01:43 05:53 06:23 07:03 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:14 18:38 18:58 19:43 23:43
Cotgrave, opp Canal Car Park 00:43 01:43 05:53 06:23 07:03 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:15 18:38 18:58 19:43 23:43
Cotgrave, opp Morkinshire Lane 00:45 01:45 05:55 06:25 07:05 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:45 23:45
Cotgrave, opp Manvers Arms 00:46 01:46 05:56 06:26 07:06 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave, adj East Acres 00:46 01:46 05:56 06:26 07:06 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:46 23:46
Cotgrave Colston Gate (E-bound) 00:48 01:48 05:58 06:28 07:08 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:19 18:43 19:03 19:48 23:48
Cotgrave, opp Lingford 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 00:51 01:51 06:01 06:31 07:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 00:51 01:51 06:01 06:31 07:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 00:52 01:52 06:02 06:32 07:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 23:52

Cotgrave - Nottingham

Cotgrave, opp Lingford 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Spring Meadow 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cotgrave, opp Thorntons Close 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cotgrave Ring Leas (S-bound) 00:50 01:50 06:00 06:30 07:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cotgrave, adj Eastwold 00:51 01:51 06:01 06:31 07:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Cotgrave, opp Bramble Way 00:51 01:51 06:01 06:31 07:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Cotgrave Woodview (NE-bound) 00:52 01:52 06:02 06:32 07:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cotgrave, opp Little Meadow 00:52 01:52 06:02 06:32 07:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cotgrave, adj Welfare P & R 00:53 01:53 06:03 06:33 07:13 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cotgrave Candleby Lane (NW-bound) 00:54 01:54 06:04 06:34 07:14 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cotgrave, o/s Manvers Arms 00:56 01:56 06:06 06:36 07:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Morkinshire Lane 00:56 01:56 06:06 06:36 07:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cotgrave, adj Canal Car Park 00:58 01:58 06:08 06:38 07:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Cotgrave, adj Golf & Country Club 00:58 01:58 06:08 06:38 07:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Stragglethorpe, adj Shepherds P & R 00:59 01:59 06:09 06:39 07:19 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Holme Pierrepont, nr Holme House 01:00 02:00 06:10 06:40 07:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 01:00 02:00 06:10 06:40 07:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 01:01 02:01 06:11 06:41 07:21 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 01:02 02:02 06:12 06:42 07:22 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:17 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Gamston Lock (adj) 01:04 02:04 06:14 06:44 07:24 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:19 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 01:05 02:05 06:15 06:45 07:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 01:05 02:05 06:15 06:45 07:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 01:06 02:06 06:16 06:46 07:26 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 01:06 02:06 06:16 06:46 07:26 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 01:07 02:07 06:17 06:47 07:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 01:07 02:07 06:17 06:47 07:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 01:08 02:08 06:18 06:48 07:28 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 01:08 02:08 06:18 06:48 07:28 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 01:09 02:09 06:20 06:50 07:30 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 01:10 02:10 06:20 06:50 07:30 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 01:10 02:10 06:21 06:51 07:31 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 01:11 02:11 06:22 06:52 07:32 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:11 00:11
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 01:12 02:12 06:23 06:53 07:33 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12 00:12
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 01:14 02:14 06:25 06:55 07:35 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:14 23:14 00:14
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 01:19 02:19 06:29 06:59 07:39 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19

More information