Bus Times

CS - Basingstoke Centre Shuttle

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

W Ham Leisure Park (NW-bound) 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 then every 12 minutes until 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 then every 14 minutes until 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:03 then every 13 minutes until 18:42 19:08
W Ham Milestones (S-bound) 09:55 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:50
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:59 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:47 19:13
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:01 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:48 19:14
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:02 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:50 19:16
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:03 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:51 19:17
Basingstoke Spring Park House (E-bound) 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:04 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:52 19:18
Eastrop Renaissance (SE-bound) 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:05 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:53 19:19
Eastrop Fanum House (SE-bound) 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:54 19:20
Eastrop Mountbatten House (SW-bound) 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:54 19:20
Eastrop Grosvenor House (W-bound) 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:55 19:21
Eastrop Matrix House (SW-bound) 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:08 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:56 19:22
Basingstoke The Malls (Stop Z) 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:11 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:58 19:24
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:13 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:21 19:00 19:26
Brookvale Wickes DIY Store (NE-bound) 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:23 19:02 19:28
W Ham Leisure Park (NE-bound) 10:19 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 19:05 19:31
W Ham Leisure Park (NW-bound) 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 19:06 19:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire