Bus Times

D1 - Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Salisbury - Warminster - Trowbridge - Bath City Centre

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:15 08:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:05
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 07:15 08:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:05
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 07:16 08:46 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:06
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 07:16 08:47 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:06
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 07:17 08:48 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:23 18:07
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (W-bound) 07:18 08:49 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:24 18:08
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 07:19 08:50 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:25 18:09
Bemerton ATS Tyres (NW-bound) 07:19 08:51 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:26 18:09
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 07:20 08:51 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27 18:10
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:55 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30 18:13
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (W-bound) 07:23 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:31 18:13
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 07:24 08:57 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:33 18:14
Wilton Maple Crescent (W-bound) 07:26 08:58 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:34 18:16
Wilton Garden Centre (W-bound) 07:27 09:00 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36 18:17
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:27 09:00 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36 18:17
Wilton, opp Kingsway Trading Estate 07:28 09:01 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37 18:18
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (N-bound) 07:28 09:02 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37 18:19
S Newton, opp White Cottages 07:30 09:03 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:39 18:22
S Newton East End (NW-bound) 07:31 09:05 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 18:23
S Newton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:32 09:06 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 18:25
Stoford, o/s Village Hall 07:32 09:06 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41 18:25
Stoford Bridge Shelter (N-bound) 07:33 09:07 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:42 18:26
Stapleford Pelican Inn (W-bound) 07:36 09:10 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:45 18:29
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (NW-bound) 07:40 09:14 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:48 18:32
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (W-bound) 07:34 07:41 09:15 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:49 18:33
Steeple Langford, opp Bus Shelter 07:34 07:41 09:15 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:49 18:33
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (NW-bound) 07:35 07:42 09:17 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:51 18:35
Deptford Flyover (W-bound) 07:37 07:44 09:18 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:52 18:36
Deptford Wincanton Turn (W-bound) 07:37 07:44 09:19 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:53 18:37
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (W-bound) 07:38 07:45 09:20 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:54 18:38
Codford East Farm (NW-bound) 07:42 07:49 09:24 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 18:42
Codford The Bridge (W-bound) 07:42 07:49 09:24 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:58 18:42
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (W-bound) 07:43 07:50 09:25 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford The Grove (W-bound) 07:43 07:50 09:25 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford The Garage (NW-bound) 07:43 07:50 09:25 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:59 18:43
Codford Corton Turn (NW-bound) 07:44 07:51 09:26 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:00 18:44
Codford Toran Restaurant (NW-bound) 07:45 07:52 09:27 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:01 18:45
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (W-bound) 07:46 07:53 09:28 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:02 18:46
Knook Turn (NW-bound) 07:47 07:54 09:30 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:04 18:48
Knook, opp Camp Gate 07:48 07:55 09:31 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:05 18:49
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 07:50 07:57 08:33 09:33 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:07 18:51
Heytesbury, o/s The Red Lion 07:50 07:57 08:33 09:33 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:07 18:51
Norton Bavant South Farm (NW-bound) 07:53 08:00 08:36 09:37 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:10 18:54
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (W-bound) 07:56 08:03 08:40 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:13 18:57
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 07:56 08:03 08:40 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:13 18:57
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:34 07:57 08:04 08:41 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:24 17:14 17:31 18:01 18:56 18:58
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 07:35 07:58 08:05 08:42 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:25 17:15 17:32 18:02 18:57 18:59
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 07:36 07:59 08:06 08:43 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:26 17:16 17:33 18:03 18:58 19:00
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 07:37 07:59 08:06 08:43 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:26 17:16 17:33 18:03 18:58 19:00
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 07:38 08:01 08:08 08:45 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:28 17:18 17:35 18:05 19:00 19:02
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 07:40 08:02 08:09 08:46 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:29 17:19 17:36 18:06 19:01 19:03
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 06:26 07:14 07:41 08:03 08:10 08:47 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:30 17:20 17:37 18:07 19:02 19:04
Warminster, opp Portway Fire Station 06:26 07:14 07:43 08:05 08:12 08:53 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:35 17:22 17:42 18:14 19:06
Warminster, o/s Nag's Head 06:27 07:15 07:44 08:06 08:13 08:54 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:23 17:43 18:15 19:07
Warminster Copheap Lane (NE-bound) 06:27 07:15 07:44 08:06 08:13 08:54 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:36 17:23 17:43 18:15 19:07
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (N-bound) 06:28 07:16 07:45 08:08 08:14 08:55 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:24 17:44 18:16 19:08
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (N-bound) 06:31 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:18 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:40 17:27 17:47 18:19 19:11
Chalford The Bell (N-bound) 06:34 07:23 07:52 08:15 08:21 09:02 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:44 17:31 17:51 18:23 19:14
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (N-bound) 06:35 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:22 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:44 17:31 17:51 18:23 19:15
Westbury The Garage (N-bound) 06:35 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:23 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:45 17:32 17:52 18:24 19:15
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 06:36 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:46 17:33 17:53 18:25 19:16
Westbury Police Station (NW-bound) 06:36 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:24 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:46 17:34 17:53 18:25 19:16
Westbury Rosefield Way (NW-bound) 06:37 07:27 07:56 08:19 08:25 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:47 17:35 17:54 18:26 19:17
Westbury Railway Inn (NW-bound) 06:38 07:28 07:57 08:20 08:26 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:48 17:37 17:56 18:27 19:18
Westbury Slag Lane (NE-bound) 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:50 17:38 17:57 18:29 19:19
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:31 08:00 08:23 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:51 17:41 17:59 18:30 19:20
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:26 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:44 18:33 19:22
Hawkeridge, o/s Court Farm 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:27 08:33 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:47 18:36 19:25
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:28 08:34 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:48 18:37 19:26
Yarnbrook Crossroads (NW-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:30 08:35 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:50 18:38 19:27
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:31 08:36 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:01 17:51 18:39 19:28
N Bradley Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:51
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:32 08:37 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:27 17:02 17:52 18:40 19:29
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:52
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:33 08:38 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:28 17:03 17:53 18:41 19:30
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:53
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:35 08:40 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:55 18:42 19:31
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:36 08:41 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:31 17:05 17:56 18:43 19:32
Trowbridge Council Offices (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:37 08:42 09:22 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:06 17:57 18:44 19:32
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:37 08:42 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:58 18:44 19:33
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:38 08:43 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:56 16:33 17:07 17:58 18:45 19:33
Trowbridge Grove Court (W-bound) 08:38 08:43 16:33
Trowbridge, opp Wiltshire College 08:41 08:46 16:36
Trowbridge Wiltshire College (N-bound) 08:41 08:46 16:36
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:57 17:08 18:00 18:46 19:34
Trowbridge Manor Road (N-bound) 08:42 08:47 16:37
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (E-bound) 08:44 08:49 16:37
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 08:51 09:25 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:58 16:39 17:09 18:01 18:47 19:35
Trowbridge New Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 08:53 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:40 17:10 18:03 18:48 19:36
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 08:54 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:00 16:40 17:11 18:04 18:48 19:36
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 08:55 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:01 16:41 17:12 18:05 18:49 19:37
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 08:56 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:02 16:42 17:13 18:06 18:50 19:38 21:10 22:20
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:04 16:44 17:15 18:08 18:52 19:40 21:10 22:20
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:24 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:05 16:45 17:16 18:09 18:53 19:41 21:11 22:21
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:46 17:17 18:09 18:53 19:41 21:11 22:21
Broadmead Trowle Bridge (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:07 16:47 17:17 18:10 18:54 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowbridge Cock Hill (N-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:07 16:47 17:18 18:10 18:54 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:08 16:48 17:18 18:11 18:55 19:42 21:12 22:22
Trowle Common The Moonraker (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:09 16:49 17:19 18:12 18:56 19:43 21:13 22:23
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:10 16:50 17:20 18:13 18:57 19:44 21:14 22:24
Widbrook Farm (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:12 16:52 17:22 18:14 18:58 19:45 21:15 22:25
Widbrook Canal Bridge (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:13 16:54 17:23 18:15 18:59 19:46 21:16 22:26
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:14 16:55 17:24 18:16 19:00 19:47 21:17 22:27
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:15 16:56 17:25 18:17 19:01 19:47 21:17 22:27
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 06:05 06:35 07:09 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:16 16:57 17:26 18:18 19:02 19:48 21:18 22:28
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:09 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:18 19:02 19:48 21:18 22:28
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:59 17:28 18:19 19:03 19:49 21:19 22:29
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:19 17:00 17:29 18:20 19:04 19:50 21:20 22:30
Bradford-on-Avon, opp The Hall 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:20 17:01 17:30 18:21 19:04 19:50 21:20 22:30
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:21 17:02 17:31 18:22 19:05 19:51 21:21 22:31
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:13 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:21 17:02 17:31 18:22 19:06 19:52 21:22 22:32
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:22 17:03 17:32 18:23 19:06 19:52 21:22 22:32
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:23 17:04 17:33 18:23 19:07 19:53 21:23 22:33
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:23 17:04 17:33 18:24 19:07 19:53 21:23 22:33
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:24 17:05 17:34 18:24 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:24 17:05 17:34 18:25 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:25 17:06 17:35 18:25 19:08 19:54 21:24 22:34
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (W-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:26 17:07 17:36 18:26 19:09 19:55 21:25 22:35
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (W-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:26 17:07 17:36 18:27 19:10 19:56 21:26 22:36
Winsley Shops (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:30 17:11 17:40 18:31 19:13 19:59 21:29 22:39
Winsley Tyning Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:31 17:12 17:41 18:31 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
Winsley Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:24 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:32 17:13 17:42 18:32 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
W Wilts Trading Estate Commerce Close (W-bound) 18:01
Winsley Turleigh Turn (W-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:24 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:32 17:13 17:42 18:32 19:14 20:00 21:30 22:40
Winsley, o/s Seven Stars 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:33 17:14 17:43 18:33 19:15 20:01 21:31 22:41
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:34 17:15 17:44 18:34 19:16 20:02 21:32 22:42
Winsley Conkwell Turn (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:27 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:34 17:15 17:44 18:34 19:16 20:02 21:32 22:42
Winsley Murhill Turn (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:28 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:35 17:16 17:45 18:35 19:17 20:03 21:33 22:43
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:36 17:17 17:46 18:36 19:17 20:03 21:33 22:43
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:36 17:17 17:46 18:36 19:18 20:04 21:34 22:44
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:38 17:19 17:48 18:38 19:19 20:05 21:35 22:45
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:38 17:19 17:48 18:38 19:20 20:06 21:36 22:46
Claverton Village (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:41 17:22 17:51 18:41 19:22 20:08 21:38 22:48
Bathampton Hantone Hill (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:44 17:26 17:55 18:44 19:25 20:11 21:41 22:51
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:44 17:26 17:55 18:44 19:26 20:12 21:42 22:52
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:45 17:27 17:56 18:45 19:26 20:12 21:42 22:52
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:46 17:28 17:57 18:46 19:27 20:13 21:43 22:53
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:47 17:29 17:58 18:47 19:27 20:13 21:43 22:53
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:48 17:30 17:59 18:48 19:28 20:14 21:44 22:54
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:50 17:32 18:01 18:50 19:29 20:15 21:45 22:55
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:51 17:33 18:02 18:50 19:30 20:16 21:46 22:56
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:52 17:34 18:03 18:51 19:31 20:17 21:47 22:57
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:53 17:35 18:04 18:52 19:32 20:18 21:48 22:58
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:37 07:07 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:54 17:36 18:05 18:53 19:32 20:18 21:48 22:58
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:39 07:09 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:56 17:38 18:07 18:55 19:34 20:20 21:50 23:00
Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:40 07:10 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:58 17:40 18:09 18:57 19:35 20:21 21:51 23:01

Bath City Centre - Trowbridge - Warminster - Salisbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:45 07:20 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 06:45 07:20 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 06:47 07:22 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 06:48 07:23 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:48 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 06:49 07:24 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:50 19:24 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 06:49 07:24 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:51 19:25 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:25 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:52 19:26 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 06:51 07:26 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:53 19:27 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 06:52 07:27 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:54 19:28 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bathampton St George's Hill (E-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:56 19:30
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Top (E-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:56 19:30
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bathampton Hantone Hill (E-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:57 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Claverton Village (S-bound) 06:58 07:34 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:01 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (S-bound) 07:00 07:37 08:44 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (SW-bound) 07:01 07:38 08:45 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:04 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (E-bound) 07:02 07:39 08:46 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (S-bound) 07:03 07:40 08:47 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Winsley Murhill Turn (NE-bound) 07:03 07:41 08:48 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winsley Conkwell Turn (SE-bound) 07:04 07:42 08:49 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:08 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (SE-bound) 07:05 07:43 08:50 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:09 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley, opp Seven Stars 07:05 07:43 08:50 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:09 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Winsley Turleigh Turn (E-bound) 07:06 07:44 08:51 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:10 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Winsley Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:06 07:45 08:52 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:10 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Winsley Tyning Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:46 08:53 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:11 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Winsley Shops (W-bound) 07:08 07:46 08:53 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:11 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (E-bound) 07:12 07:51 08:58 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:17 18:41 19:15 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (E-bound) 07:12 07:52 08:59 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:15 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (NE-bound) 07:13 07:53 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:16 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (NE-bound) 07:14 07:53 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:43 19:16 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 07:14 07:54 09:01 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:17 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 07:15 07:55 09:02 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:44 19:17 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (SE-bound) 07:15 07:56 09:03 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:45 19:18 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 07:16 07:56 09:03 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:18 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (S-bound) 07:17 07:57 09:04 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:53 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:19 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 07:17 07:58 09:05 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:46 19:20 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 07:18 07:59 09:06 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:21 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 07:20 08:01 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon United Church (SE-bound) 07:20 08:01 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 07:21 08:02 09:09 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:49 19:22 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (N-bound) 07:22 08:03 09:10 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:27 18:50 19:23 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 07:23 08:04 09:11 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:51 19:24 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Widbrook The Beehive (SE-bound) 07:23 08:04 09:11 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:52 19:25 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Widbrook Farm (SE-bound) 07:25 08:06 09:13 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:23 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:31 18:53 19:26 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (S-bound) 07:27 08:08 09:15 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:32 18:54 19:27 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Trowle Common The Moonraker (S-bound) 07:28 08:09 09:16 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:05 17:34 18:05 18:33 18:55 19:28 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (S-bound) 07:29 08:10 09:17 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:06 17:35 18:06 18:34 18:56 19:29 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Trowbridge Cock Hill (S-bound) 07:29 08:10 09:17 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:06 17:35 18:06 18:35 18:56 19:29 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Innox Road (SE-bound) 07:30 08:11 09:18 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:07 17:36 18:07 18:35 18:57 19:30 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 07:30 08:11 09:18 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:07 17:36 18:07 18:36 18:57 19:30 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 07:31 08:12 09:19 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:08 17:37 18:08 18:36 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:32 08:13 09:20 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:09 17:38 18:09 18:37 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 07:33 08:14 09:21 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:10 17:39 18:10 18:38 18:59 19:32 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 06:40 07:35 08:16 09:00 09:23 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:40 19:01 19:34 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 06:40 07:37 08:19 09:00 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:14 17:43 18:14 18:42 19:02 19:35 20:07 22:57 23:57
Trowbridge New Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:39 08:21 09:02 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:16 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:03 19:36 20:08 22:58 23:58
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 06:42 07:39 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:04 19:37 20:09 22:59 23:59
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 06:43 07:40 09:03 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:09 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:05 19:38 20:09 22:59 23:59
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (W-bound) 08:25 16:43
Trowbridge Manor Road (S-bound) 08:27 16:45
Trowbridge, o/s Wiltshire College 08:29 16:47
Trowbridge Beech Grove (E-bound) 08:29 16:47
Trowbridge Grove Court (E-bound) 08:31 16:49
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:31 09:04 09:30 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:10 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:06 19:39 20:10 23:00 00:00
Trowbridge, o/s Council Offices 06:45 07:42 08:32 09:05 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:07 19:40 20:11 23:01 00:01
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 06:45 07:43 08:33 09:06 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:07 19:40 20:11 23:01 00:01
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 06:46 07:44 08:33 09:07 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:21 18:49 19:08 19:41 20:12 23:02 00:02
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (SE-bound) 06:48 07:46 08:36 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:15 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:10 19:43 20:14 23:04 00:04
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (S-bound) 06:48 07:46 08:36 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:15 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:10 19:43 20:14 23:04 00:04
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43
N Bradley Manor Farm (E-bound) 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (E-bound) 06:49 07:47 08:37 09:10 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:11 19:44 20:15 23:05 00:05
Yarnbrook Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:49 07:47 08:38 09:10 09:36 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:11 19:44 20:15 23:05 00:05
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (S-bound) 06:51 07:49 08:41 09:12 09:38 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:13 19:46 20:17 23:07 00:07
Hawkeridge, opp Court Farm 06:52 07:50 08:42 09:13 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:21 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:14 19:47 20:18 23:08 00:08
W Wilts Trading Estate Commerce Close (W-bound) 19:48 20:19 23:09 00:09
Hawkeridge Business Park Roundabout (S-bound) 06:00 06:54 07:08 07:52 08:44 09:15 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:23 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:15
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:55 07:09 07:55 08:47 09:18 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:27 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:16
Westbury Slag Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:57 07:11 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:18
Westbury Railway Inn (SE-bound) 06:04 06:58 07:12 07:59 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:19
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 06:05 06:59 07:13 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:20
Westbury, opp Police Station 06:06 07:00 07:14 08:01 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:21
Westbury Haynes Road (SE-bound) 06:07 07:01 07:15 08:02 08:54 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:22
Westbury Co-Op Supermarket (S-bound) 09:25
Westbury The Garage (S-bound) 06:07 07:01 07:15 08:02 08:54 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39
Westbury, o/s Cemetery 09:27
Westbury Old School House (SW-bound) 09:28
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (S-bound) 06:08 07:02 07:16 08:03 08:55 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 09:30
Chalford The Bell (S-bound) 06:08 07:03 07:17 08:04 08:56 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:12 07:06 07:20 08:07 08:59 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (S-bound) 06:14 07:09 07:23 08:10 09:02 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47
Warminster Copheap Lane (SW-bound) 06:15 07:10 07:24 08:11 09:03 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48
Warminster, o/s Portway Fire Station 06:16 07:11 07:25 08:12 09:04 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:12 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 06:17 07:12 07:26 08:13 09:05 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:50
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 06:19 07:15 07:28 08:15 09:10 10:07 10:37 11:11 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:11 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50
Warminster Highbury Park (E-bound) 07:29 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:44 16:19 17:26 17:56 18:51
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 07:30 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:45 16:20 17:27 17:57 18:52
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 07:31 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:46 16:21 17:28 17:58 18:53
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 07:32 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:47 16:22 17:29 17:59 18:54
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:33 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:48 16:23 17:30 18:00 18:55
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (NE-bound) 06:20 07:16 08:16 09:11 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:50 18:25
Warminster Woodcock Park (E-bound) 06:21 07:17 08:17 09:12 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:52 18:26
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:22 07:18 08:18 09:13 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:52 18:27
Boreham Field Queensway (E-bound) 06:22 07:18 08:18 09:13 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:53 18:27
Boreham Field The Dene (SE-bound) 06:24 07:20 08:20 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:29
Boreham St Geoges Close (SW-bound) 06:24 07:20 08:20 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:29
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (E-bound) 06:24 07:20 08:20 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:55 18:29
Norton Bavant South Farm (SE-bound) 06:27 07:24 08:24 09:19 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:58 18:33
Heytesbury, opp The Red Lion 06:29 07:27 09:22 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:01 18:36
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 08:28
Heytesbury, opp The Angel 06:30 07:28 09:23 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:02 18:37
Knook, o/s Camp Gate 06:31 07:29 09:24 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:03 18:38
Knook Turn (SE-bound) 06:32 07:30 09:25 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:04 18:39
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (SE-bound) 06:33 07:32 09:27 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:06 18:41
Codford Toran Restaurant (SE-bound) 06:34 07:33 09:28 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:07 18:42
Codford Corton Turn (SE-bound) 06:35 07:34 09:29 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:08 18:43
Codford The Garage (SE-bound) 06:36 07:35 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:09 18:44
Codford The Grove (E-bound) 06:36 07:35 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:09 18:44
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (E-bound) 06:37 07:36 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10 18:45
Codford The Bridge (E-bound) 06:37 07:36 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10
Codford East Farm (SE-bound) 06:37 07:36 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:10
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (E-bound) 06:41 07:40 09:35 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:14
Deptford Wincanton Turn (E-bound) 06:42 07:41 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:15
Deptford Great Bathampton Farm (SE-bound) 06:43 07:42 09:37 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:16
Steeple Langford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 06:45 07:45 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:18
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (E-bound) 06:46 07:46 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:19
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (SE-bound) 06:46 07:46 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:19
Stapleford, opp Pelican Inn 06:49 07:50 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:22
Stapleford Berwick Turn (E-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:23
Stoford Bridge Shelter (S-bound) 06:52 07:53 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:25
Stoford, opp Village Hall 06:53 07:54 09:47 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:26
S Newton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:54 07:55 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:27
S Newton East End (SE-bound) 06:54 07:56 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:50 17:28
S Newton, o/s White Cottages 06:55 07:57 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:51 17:29
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (S-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:30
Wilton, o/s Kingsway Trading Estate 06:57 08:01 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:53 17:31
Wilton Shopping Village (E-bound) 06:58 08:02 09:52 11:53 13:53 15:54 17:32
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:59 08:03 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:55 17:33
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 06:59 08:04 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:55 17:33
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 07:00 08:05 09:54 11:55 13:55 15:57 17:35
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (E-bound) 07:00 08:06 09:55 11:56 13:56 15:57 17:35
Quidhampton Tinkerpit Cottage (E-bound) 07:01 08:07 09:56 11:57 13:57 15:58 17:36
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 07:04 08:13 10:00 12:01 14:01 16:03 17:41
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 07:04 08:14 10:01 12:02 14:02 16:04 17:42
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 07:05 08:14 10:02 12:03 14:03 16:04 17:42
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 07:05 08:15 10:02 12:03 14:03 16:05 17:43
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (E-bound) 07:06 08:16 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:05 17:43
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 07:06 08:17 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:06 17:44
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 07:07 08:18 10:04 12:05 14:05 16:07 17:45
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 07:07 08:19 10:05 12:06 14:06 16:08 17:46
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 07:08 08:20 10:06 12:07 14:07 16:09 17:47
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 07:08s 08:21s 10:07s 12:08s 14:08s 16:10s 17:48s
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 07:10 08:24 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:12 17:50

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information