Bus Times

D2 - Rugby - DIRFT - Daventry - Weedon - Northampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Rugby - DIRFT - Daventry - Weedon - Northampton

Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 07:05 then hourly until
Rugby, adj Merlin Close 07:16 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:04 19:10
Rugby, adj Fieldfare Close 07:16 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:04 19:10
Rugby, adj Benches Furlong 07:17 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:05 19:11
Rugby, opp Crackthorne Drive 07:18 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:06 19:12
Rugby, adj Longstork Road 07:20 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:08 19:14
Rugby, adj Avocet Close 07:21 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:09 19:15
Rugby, adj Central Park 07:22 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:10 19:16
Rugby Gateway (adj) 06:10 07:24 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:17 19:23
Brownsover, opp Parkend 06:13 14:09
Swift Valley, adj Brownsover Road 17:12
Swift Valley, adj Coates Distribution 17:13
Swift Valley, nr Valley Drive 17:13
Swift Valley, opp Cosford Lane 17:13
Swift Valley, nr Brownsover Road 17:13
Glebe Farm, adj Roman Way 17:14
Glebe Farm Road (Jcn) 17:14
Glebe Farm, adj Sparta Way 17:14
Rugby, adj Tesco 06:14 07:28 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:21 19:27
Rugby, opp Warwickshire College 06:16 07:30 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:23 19:29
Rugby, adj Abbey Street 06:17 07:32 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:25 19:31
Rugby, opp Railway Terrace 06:19 07:34 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:32
Rugby, adj Stand H 06:26 07:41 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28
Rugby Church Street (Stand J) 06:28 07:45 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:26 15:35 16:35 17:31
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 06:29 07:46 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:37 16:37 17:32
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 06:31 07:49 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:30 19:36
Rugby, adj Fawsley House 06:32 07:50 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:46 16:46 17:36
Rugby, adj Temple Street 06:33 07:50 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:46 16:46 17:36
Rugby, opp Timber Court 06:33 07:50 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:46 16:46 17:36
Rugby, adj Boundary Road 06:34 07:51 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:32 15:47 16:47 17:37
Hillmorton, adj Oval Road 06:36 07:52 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:48 16:48 17:38
Hillmorton, adj Sidney Road 06:37 07:53 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:34 15:49 16:49 17:39
Hillmorton, opp Willoughby Place 06:38 07:54 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:50 16:50 17:40
Hillmorton, opp Heath Way 06:38 07:54 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:50 16:50 17:40
Hillmorton, opp Fareham Avenue 06:38 07:54 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:51 16:51 17:41
Hillmorton, nr Ashlawn Road 06:39 07:55 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:51 16:51 17:41
Hillmorton, opp Ashlawn School 06:40 07:56 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:52 16:52 17:42
Hillmorton, adj Deerings Road 06:40 07:56 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:53 16:53 17:43
Hillmorton, opp Duffy Place 06:41 07:57 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:54 16:54 17:44
Hillmorton, adj Watts Lane 06:42 07:58 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:55 16:55 17:45
Hillmorton, opp Kilsby Lane 06:43 07:59 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:56 16:56 17:46
Hillmorton, adj Lennon Close 06:44 08:00 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:58 16:58 17:48
Hillmorton, adj Houlton Radio Station 06:46 08:01 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:59 16:59 17:50
DIRFT, adj Halfway House PH 06:47 08:03 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:44 16:01 17:01 17:51
Dirft 3 (adj) 06:50 07:10 17:54
DIRFT, opp Stobarts 06:50 07:10 17:54
DIRFT, opp Ingrams 06:51 07:11 17:55
DIRFT, adj Celtic Way 06:53 07:13 08:04 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 16:02 17:02 17:57
DIRFT, opp Celtic Way 06:53 07:13 08:04 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 16:02 17:02 17:57
Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 06:59
DIRFT, opp Garage 07:13 08:05 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:46 16:03 17:03 17:58
Kilsby, opp Lasalign Depot 07:17 08:09 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 16:07 17:07 18:02
Kilsby, adj Malt Mill Green 07:17 08:09 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 16:07 17:07 18:02
Braunston, opp The Green Bus Shelter 07:25 08:17 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 16:15 17:15 18:10
Braunston Ashby Road (o/s 54) 07:25 08:17 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 16:15 17:15 18:10
Braunston, opp South Close 07:25 08:17 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:58 16:15 17:15 18:10
Ashby St Ledgers, adj Ashby Turn 08:20 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:18 17:18 18:13
Middlemore, opp Hidcote Way 07:29 08:21 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:02 16:19 17:19 18:14
Middlemore Hidcote Way (o/s 27) 07:30 08:22 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:03 16:20 17:20 18:15
Middlemore Farnborough Drive (S-bound) 07:31 08:23 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:04 16:21 17:21 18:16
Daventry, opp DHL Offices 07:32 08:24 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:22 17:22 18:17
Daventry, opp Cleeve Close 07:38 08:30 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:34 20:34 23:34
Daventry, adj Welton Road 07:39 08:31 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:35 20:35 23:35
Daventry, opp Nantwich Drive 07:41 08:33 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:37 20:37 23:37
Daventry, opp The Haystack 07:41 08:33 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:37 20:37 23:37
Daventry, opp Scythe Road 07:42 08:34 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:38 20:38 23:38
Daventry Court Hotel (opp) 07:43 08:35 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:33 17:33 18:28 19:39 20:39 23:39
Daventry, adj Poplar Close 07:45 08:37 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:41 20:41 23:41
Daventry, opp Ericsson Close 07:45 08:37 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:41 20:41 23:41
Daventry, adj Livingstone Road 07:46 08:38 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:42 20:42 23:42
Daventry, opp New Forest Way 07:46 08:38 10:09 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:42 20:42 23:42
Daventry, opp Browning Close 07:47 08:39 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:43 20:43 23:43
Daventry, adj Byron Court 07:49 08:41 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:45 20:45 23:45
Daventry, opp Willoughby Close 07:49 08:41 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:45 20:45 23:45
Daventry, opp Elizabeth Road 07:49 08:41 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:45 20:45 23:45
Daventry, opp Cowper Road 07:50 08:42 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:46 20:46 23:46
Daventry, adj Car Park 07:52 08:44 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:48 20:48 23:48
Daventry Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:53 07:56 08:45 08:49 10:16 10:19 11:21 11:24 12:21 12:24 13:21 13:24 14:21 14:24 15:26 15:29 16:43 16:49 17:43 17:49 18:38 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 23:49
Daventry, opp Norton Road 07:58 08:51 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Daventry, nr Collingwood Way 07:59 08:52 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Daventry, opp Frobisher Close 08:00 08:53 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Daventry, adj Muirfield Drive 08:01 08:54 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Daventry, opp Jellicoe Close 08:01 08:54 10:24 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Daventry, opp Kennedy Close 08:02 08:55 10:25 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Daventry, opp Tovey Drive 08:03 08:56 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Daventry, adj Jervis Close 08:03 08:56 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Daventry, opp Trafalgar Way 08:04 08:57 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Daventry, nr March House 08:05 08:58 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Daventry, adj High March 08:05 08:58 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Dodford Grange (o/s) 08:10 09:03 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Weedon Bec, opp Harmans Way 08:12 09:05 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Weedon Bec, o/s The Globe Hotel 08:13 09:06 10:36 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Flore, adj Hillside Road 08:14 09:07 10:37 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Flore, opp Bricketts Lane 08:16 09:09 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Flore, opp White Hart PH 08:17 09:10 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Upper Heyford, o/s Council Houses 08:18 09:11 10:41 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Upper Heyford Lodge (adj) 08:19 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Harpole, adj Northampton Road 08:21 09:14 10:44 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Kislingbury, adj Bus Shelter 08:22 09:15 10:45 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Upton, adj Princess Marina Hospital 08:24 09:17 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Upton, adj Kent Road 08:24 09:17 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Sixfields, adj Millway 08:24 09:17 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 08:25 09:18 10:48 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Duston, o/s Homebase 08:27 09:20 10:50 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 08:28 09:21 10:51 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 08:29 09:22 10:52 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 08:30 09:23 10:53 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
St James End, opp Bus Depot 08:32 09:25 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:24
St James End, adj Byfield Road 08:33 09:26 10:56 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:26 18:25 19:25 20:25
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 08:35 09:28 10:58 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 08:36 09:29 10:59 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:28
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 08:37 09:30 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 08:39 09:32 11:02 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31

Northampton - Weedon - Daventry - DIRFT - Rugby

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 06:40 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:37 18:37 19:37 then hourly until
Northampton, opp Sol Central 06:42 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:39 18:39 19:39
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 06:43 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:40 18:40 19:40
St James End, opp Byfield Road 06:45 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:42 18:42 19:42
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 06:46 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:43 18:43 19:43
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 06:47 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:44 18:44 19:44
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 06:47 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:44 18:44 19:44
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 06:48 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:45 18:45 19:45
Duston, adj Peverels Way 06:49 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:46 18:46 19:46
Duston, opp Homebase 06:49 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:46 18:46 19:46
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:51 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:48 19:48
Sixfields, opp Millway 06:51 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:48 19:48
Upton, opp Kent Road 06:51 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:48 19:48
Upton, opp Princess Marina Hospital 06:51 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:48 19:48
Kislingbury, opp Bus Shelter 06:53 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:50 18:50 19:50
Harpole, opp Northampton Road 06:54 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:51 18:51 19:51
Upper Heyford Lodge (opp) 06:56 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:53 18:53 19:53
Upper Heyford, opp Council Houses 06:57 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:54 18:54 19:54
Flore, adj Kings Lane 06:58 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:55 18:55 19:55
Flore, o/s White Hart PH 06:59 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:56 18:56 19:56
Flore, adj Bricketts Lane 06:59 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:56 18:56 19:56
Flore, opp Hillside Road 07:00 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:57 18:57 19:57
Weedon Bec, opp The Globe Hotel 07:02 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:59 18:59 19:59
Weedon Bec, adj Harmans Way 07:02 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:59 18:59 19:59
Dodford Grange (opp) 07:05 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 18:02 19:02 20:02
Dodford Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 18:02 19:02 20:02
Daventry, opp High March 07:09 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 18:06 19:06 20:06
Daventry, opp March House 07:10 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 18:07 19:07 20:07
Daventry, adj Trafalgar Way 07:11 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 18:08 19:08 20:08
Daventry, adj Tovey Drive 07:12 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 18:09 19:09 20:09
Daventry, adj Jellicoe Close 07:15 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 18:10 19:10 20:10
Daventry, opp Muirfield Drive 07:17 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 18:11 19:11 20:11
Daventry, adj Frobisher Close 07:17 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 18:12 19:12 20:12
Daventry, adj Collingwood Way 07:18 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 18:13 19:13 20:13
Daventry, adj Norton Road 07:19 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 18:14 19:14 20:14
Daventry, o/s Council Offices 07:20 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:17 19:17 20:17
Daventry Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:22 07:26 08:52 09:03 09:57 10:03 10:57 11:03 11:57 12:03 12:57 13:03 13:57 14:03 14:57 15:03 16:02 16:08 17:02 17:08 18:19 18:21 19:19 19:21 20:19 20:21 23:21
Daventry, opp Council Offices 07:26 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:21 19:21 20:21 23:21
Daventry, adj Cowper Road 07:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:23 19:23 20:23 23:23
Daventry, adj Elizabeth Road 07:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:23 19:23 20:23 23:23
Daventry, adj Willoughby Close 07:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:23 19:23 20:23 23:23
Daventry, opp Byron Court 07:29 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:24 19:24 20:24 23:24
Daventry, adj New Forest Way 07:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:25 19:25 20:25 23:25
Daventry, adj Frankin Way 07:32 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:27 19:27 20:27 23:27
Daventry, opp Mallory Way 07:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:28 19:28 20:28 23:28
Daventry, adj Ericsson Close 07:34 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:29 19:29 20:29 23:29
Daventry, opp Poplar Close 07:34 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:29 19:29 20:29 23:29
Daventry, adj Wimbourne Place 07:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
Daventry, opp Cleeve Close 07:38 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:33 19:34 20:34 23:34
Daventry, adj Welton Road 07:40 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:35
Daventry, opp Nantwich Drive 07:42 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:37
Daventry, opp The Haystack 07:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:37
Daventry, opp Scythe Road 07:44 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:38
Daventry Court Hotel (opp) 07:44 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:39
Daventry, o/s DHL Offices 07:47 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:41
Middlemore Farnborough Drive (N-bound) 07:48 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:42
Middlemore Hidcote Way (opp 27) 07:50 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:44
Middlemore, adj Hidcote Way 07:50 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:44
Braunston, adj South Close 07:55 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:49
Braunston Ashby Road (o/s 43) 07:55 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:49
Braunston, adj The Green Bus Shelter 07:56 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:50
Kilsby, opp Malt Mill Green 08:03 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:57
Kilsby, o/s Lasalign Depot 08:04 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:58
DIRFT, o/s Garage 08:08 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 19:02
DIRFT, adj Celtic Way 08:09 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 19:03
DIRFT, opp Celtic Way 08:09 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 19:03
DIRFT, o/s Ingrams 17:51
DIRFT, o/s Stobarts 17:52
Dirft 3 (adj) 17:53
DIRFT, opp Halfway House PH 08:09 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 19:04
Hillmorton, opp Lennon Close 08:13 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:59 19:12
Hillmorton, adj Kilsby Lane 08:13 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:59 19:12
Hillmorton, opp Watts Lane 08:14 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 19:13
Hillmorton, adj Duffy Place 08:15 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:01 19:14
Hillmorton, adj Fellows Way 08:16 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:15
Hillmorton, opp Vernin Avenue 08:17 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:16
Hillmorton Ashlawn Road (Jcn) 08:17 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:16
Hillmorton, adj Charter Road 08:18 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:04 19:17
Hillmorton, adj Heath Way 08:18 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:04 19:17
Hillmorton, adj Willoughby Place 08:19 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:18
Hillmorton, opp Sidney Road 08:20 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:06
Hillmorton, opp Oval Road 08:21 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:02 18:07
Rugby Hillmorton Road (Jcn) 08:22 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:03 18:08
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 08:23 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:04 18:09 19:22
Rugby, adj Timber Court 08:25 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:05 18:11 19:24
Rugby, opp Temple Street 08:26 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:06 18:12 19:25
Rugby, opp Fawsley House 08:27 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:07 18:13 19:26
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 08:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:15 19:28
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 06:54 08:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:18 19:31
Rugby, adj Railway Terrace 06:59 08:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:23 19:36
Rugby, opp Abbey Street 07:02 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:26 19:39
Rugby, adj Warwickshire College 08:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:27 19:40
Rugby, adj Elliots Field 07:05 08:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:29 19:42
Rugby, adj Warwickshire College 07:06
Swift Valley, adj Brownsover Road 07:09
Swift Valley, adj Coates Distribution 07:09
Swift Valley, nr Valley Drive 07:09
Swift Valley, opp Cosford Lane 07:10
Swift Valley, nr Brownsover Road 07:11
Glebe Farm, adj Roman Way 07:11
Glebe Farm Road (Jcn) 07:12
Glebe Farm, adj Sparta Way 07:12
Rugby, adj Merlin Close 07:15 08:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:33 19:46
Rugby, adj Fieldfare Close 19:46
Rugby, adj Avocet Close 19:46
Rugby, adj Central Park 19:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information