bustimes.org

Detling Shopper - Kent Connected - Detling - Grove Green - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Compaid Trust

Detling - Grove Green - Maidstone

Detling, opp Village Hall 10:00 11:35 13:30
Detling The Street (S-bound) 10:00 11:35 13:30
Grove Green TV Studios (E-bound) 10:08 11:43 13:38
Grove Green, adj Tesco 10:10 11:45 13:40
Grove Green TV Studios (W-bound) 10:11 11:46 13:41
Vinters Park, adj Maidstone Crematorium 10:15 10:45 11:50 13:45
Vinters Park, opp Hilton Hotel 10:17 10:47 11:52 13:47
Vinters Park, after Chiltern Hundreds 10:20 10:50 11:55 13:50
Maidstone, opp Holland Road 10:23 10:53 11:58 13:53
Maidstone, opp Haynes 10:24 10:54 11:59 13:54
Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 10:25 10:55 12:00 13:55

Maidstone - Grove Green - Detling

Maidstone King Street (Stop K1) 10:30 11:05 13:00 14:10
Maidstone, adj Holland Road 10:31 11:06 13:01 14:11
Vinters Park, before Chiltern Hundreds 10:35 11:10 13:05 14:15
Vinters Park, adj Hilton Hotel 10:37 11:12 13:07 14:17
Vinters Park, opp Maidstone Crematorium 10:40 11:15 13:10 14:20
Grove Green TV Studios (E-bound) 11:17 13:12 14:22
Grove Green, adj Tesco 11:20 13:15 14:25
Grove Green TV Studios (W-bound) 11:21 13:16 14:26
Detling, adj The Cock Horse 11:29 13:24 14:34
Detling, adj Village Hall 11:30 13:25 14:35

More information

Compaid Trust