Bus Times

E - Luton - Dunstable - Houghton Regis - Toddington

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Luton - Dunstable - Houghton Regis - Toddington

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 07:30 08:45 then hourly until 15:45 17:05
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 07:31 08:46 15:46 17:06
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 07:34 08:49 15:49 17:09
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 07:35 08:50 15:50 17:10
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 07:38 08:53 15:53 17:13
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 07:40 08:55 15:55 17:15
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 07:40 08:55 15:55 17:15
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 07:41 08:56 15:56 17:16
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 07:44 08:59 15:59 17:19
Dunstable, adj Priory View 07:45 09:00 16:00 17:20
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 07:46 09:01 16:01 17:21
Dunstable Portland Ride (W-bound) 07:49 09:04 16:04 17:24
Dunstable Blackburn Road (N-bound) 07:50 09:05 16:05 17:25
Houghton Regis, opp Portland Close 07:51 09:06 16:06 17:26
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M2) 07:53 09:08 16:08 17:28
Houghton Regis St Michaels Avenue (Stop M4) 07:53 09:08 16:08 17:28
Houghton Regis, adj Bidwell Hill 07:53 09:08 16:08 17:28
Houghton Regis, adj Roslyn Way 07:53 09:08 16:08 17:28
Toddington, opp Bradford Way 08:00 09:15 16:15 17:35
Toddington, adj BP Garage 08:00 09:15 16:15 17:35
Toddington, adj Grange Road 08:01 09:16 16:16 17:36
Toddington, opp The Green 08:02 09:17 16:17 17:37

Toddington - Houghton Regis - Dunstable - Luton

Toddington, adj The Green 08:05 09:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:40
Toddington, opp Grange Road 08:05 09:20 16:20 17:40
Toddington, opp BP Garage 08:06 09:21 16:21 17:41
Toddington, adj Mount Pleasant Avenue 08:06 09:21 16:21 17:41
Houghton Regis, opp Roslyn Way 08:13 09:28 16:28 17:48
Houghton Regis St Michaels Avenue (Stop M3) 08:13 09:28 16:28 17:48
Houghton Regis, o/s All Saints Church 08:13 09:28 16:28 17:48
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M1) 08:14 09:29 16:29 17:49
Dunstable, adj Townsend Farm Road 08:15 09:30 16:30 17:50
Dunstable Blackburn Road (S-bound) 08:17 09:32 16:32 17:52
Dunstable Portland Ride (E-bound) 08:18 09:33 16:33 17:53
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 08:21 09:36 16:36 17:56
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 08:23 09:38 16:38 17:58
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 08:26 09:41 16:41 18:01
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J4) 08:26 09:41 16:41 18:01
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W2) 08:26 09:41 16:41 18:01
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 08:29 09:44 16:44 18:04
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 08:31 09:46 16:46 18:06
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 08:33 09:48 16:48 18:08
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 08:36 09:51 16:51 18:11
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 08:38 09:53 16:53 18:13

More information

Centrebus (South)