Bus Times

EB1 - Connswater - Cregagh

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 10:10 12:00 14:15 16:05
Elmgrove (inward) 10:13 12:03 14:18 16:08
Willowfield (outward) 10:16 12:06 14:21 16:11
Bell's Bridge (outward) 10:20 12:10 14:25 16:15
Mount Merrion Avenue (outward) 10:22 12:12 14:27 16:17
Knockeden Crescent 10:22 12:12 14:27 16:17
Flush Park 10:23 12:13 14:28 16:18
Knock Eden (inward) 10:24 12:14 14:29 16:19
Chesterfield Park 10:24 12:14 14:29 16:19
Queensberry Park 10:25 12:15 14:30 16:20
Wynchurch Terrace 10:26 12:16 14:31 16:21
Wynchurch Avenue 10:26 12:16 14:31 16:21
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 10:27 12:17 14:32 16:22
Bannagh Corner 10:28 12:18 14:33 16:23
Cooneen Way 10:28 12:18 14:33 16:23
The Straight 10:28 12:18 14:33 16:23
Burntollet Way 10:29 12:19 14:34 16:24
South Bank 10:30 12:20 14:35 16:25
Cooneen Way (Mount Merrion Ave) 10:30 12:20 14:35 16:25
North Bank 10:31 12:21 14:36 16:26
Greenway (outward) 10:33 12:23 14:38 16:28
Hamel Drive 10:33 12:23 14:38 16:28
Stirling Gardens 10:34 12:24 14:39 16:29
Stirling Avenue 10:35 12:25 14:40 16:30
Merok Crescent 10:36 12:26 14:41 16:31
Carnamena Avenue 10:37 12:27 14:42 16:32
Glensharragh Avenue 10:38 12:28 14:43 16:33
Glensharragh Park 10:38 12:28 14:43 16:33
Rochester Road 10:39 12:29 14:44 16:34
Tullyard Way 10:41 12:31 14:46 16:36
Clonduff Drive 10:42 12:32 14:47 16:37
Castlereagh Road 10:43 12:33 14:48 16:38
Robinson Centre (outward) 10:45 12:35 14:50 16:40
Stirling Avenue (outward) 10:47 12:37 14:52 16:42
Castlereagh College (outward) 10:48 12:38 14:53
Bell's Bridge (inward) 10:49 12:39 14:54
Ravenhill Avenue (inward) 10:52 12:42 14:57
Ravenhill Avenue 10:53 12:43 14:58
Rosebery Road 10:55 12:45 15:00
My Lady's Road 10:58 12:48 15:03
Cherryville Street 10:59 12:49 15:04
Templemore Avenue 11:03 12:53 15:08
Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 11:05 12:55 15:10
Monday, Wednesday

Translink Metro