Bus Times

EB16 - Abbeycentre - Cloughfern

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 10:00 12:05 15:45
Abbeycentre (inward) 10:10 12:15 15:55
Merville Garden Village (outward) 10:11 12:16 15:56
Merville Mews (outward) 10:11 12:16 15:56
Martin Park (outward) 10:12 12:17 15:57
Abbey Park (other direction) 10:13 12:18 15:58
Rush Park (other direction) 10:13 12:18 15:58
Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 10:14 12:19 15:59
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 10:15 12:20 16:00
Heather Park (other direction) 10:15 12:20 16:00
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 10:15 12:20 16:00
Cloughfern (Station Road) (inward) 10:15 12:20 16:00
Fernagh Avenue (inward) 10:15 12:20 16:00
Whiteabbey Halt (inward) 10:16 12:21 16:01
Station Road (Old) 10:16 12:21 16:01
Ypres Park 10:16 12:21 16:01
Fernagh Road (Fernagh Parade) 10:17 12:22 16:02
Fernagh Avenue 10:17 12:22 16:02
Fernagh Drive 10:18 12:23 16:03
Fernagh Road (Prince's Crescent) 10:18 12:23 16:03
Prince's Crescent 10:18 12:23 16:03
Prince's Drive 10:19 12:24 16:04
Fernagh Road (King's Gardens) 10:20 12:25 16:05
King's Crescent 10:20 12:25 16:05
King's Road (King's Crescent) 10:21 12:26 16:06
King's Road (Doagh Road) 10:22 12:27 16:07
Lacken Walk (other direction) 10:23 12:28 16:08
Lacken Gardens (other direction) 10:24 12:29 16:09
Tulleevin Walk (other direction) 10:24 12:29 16:09
Renagh Park (other direction) 10:25 12:30 16:10
Altnacreeve Park (other direction) 10:26 12:31 16:11
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 10:29 12:34 16:14
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 10:32 12:37 16:17
Bracken Drive 10:32 12:37 16:17
Beechwood Avenue 10:34 12:39 16:19
Woodland Drive 10:35 12:40 16:20
Shore Road (M5 Roundabout) (other direction) 10:37 12:42 16:22
Doagh Road (inward) 10:37 12:42 16:22
Whitehouse (inward) 10:38 12:43 16:23
Merville Mews (inward) 10:39 12:44 16:24
Merville Garden Village (inward) 10:40 12:45 16:25
Abbeycentre (outward) 10:42 12:47 16:27
Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 10:45 12:50 16:30
Abbeycentre (inward) 10:50 12:55 16:35
Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Fridays Only

Translink Metro