Bus Times

EB3 - Connswater - Gilnahirk

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 09:00 10:55 13:15 15:10
Bloomfield Avenue 09:01 10:56 13:16 15:11
Bloomfield Road (St Donard's) (outward) 09:02 10:57 13:17 15:12
Bloomfield (outward) 09:03 10:58 13:18 15:13
North Road (Martinez Avenue) 09:04 10:59 13:19 15:14
Orangefield Road 09:05 11:00 13:20 15:15
Orangefield Avenue 09:07 11:02 13:22 15:17
Orangefield Grove 09:07 11:02 13:22 15:17
Orangefield Lane 09:09 11:04 13:24 15:19
Grand Parade 09:10 11:05 13:25 15:20
Clonduff (outward) 09:15 11:10 13:30 15:25
Ballygowan Road (outward) 09:15 11:10 13:30 15:25
Glen Road (outward) 09:16 11:11 13:31 15:26
Whincroft Road (outward) 09:17 11:12 13:32 15:27
Glen Rise (outward) 09:17 11:12 13:32 15:27
The Square (outward) 09:17 11:12 13:32 15:27
The Square (inward) 09:17 11:12 13:32 15:27
Ravenswood Park (outward) 09:18 11:13 13:33 15:28
Creevy Avenue (Creevy Way) 09:20 11:15 13:35 15:30
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (outward) 09:20 11:15 13:35 15:30
Braniel (Farmhurst Green) (terminal) 09:21 11:16 13:36 15:31
178 Lower Braniel Road (other direction) 09:21 11:16 13:36 15:31
King's Square (outward) 09:25 11:20 13:40 15:35
Melfort Drive (outward) 09:26 11:21 13:41 15:36
308 Melfort Drive (outward) 09:27 11:22 13:42 15:37
5 Leven Drive (outward) 09:28 11:23 13:43 15:38
21 Leven Drive (outward) 09:28 11:23 13:43 15:38
Leven Drive-Lochinver Drive (outward) 09:29 11:24 13:44 15:39
Leven Drive-Melfort Drive (outward) 09:29 11:24 13:44 15:39
360 Melfort Drive (outward) 09:30 11:25 13:45 15:40
Kinross Avenue (King's Road) 09:30 11:25 13:45 15:40
South Sperrin 09:32 11:27 13:47 15:42
Abbey Road 09:32 11:27 13:47 15:42
Abbey Park 09:34 11:29 13:49 15:44
Ardcarn Drive 09:35 11:30 13:50 15:45
Ardcarn Way 09:35 11:30 13:50 15:45
Rosepark (inward) 09:36 11:31 13:51 15:46
Summerhill Avenue (inward) 09:38 11:33 13:53 15:48
Summerhill Avenue 09:38 11:33 13:53 15:48
Summerhill Park 09:39 11:34 13:54 15:49
Barnett's Road 09:42 11:37 13:57 15:52
King's Road (Knock Road) (inward) 09:44 11:39 13:59 15:54
St. Coiumba's (inward) 09:46 11:41 14:01 15:56
Kings Rd/Sandown Rd. (inward) 09:47 11:42 14:02 15:57
Ballyhackamore (inward) 09:48 11:43 14:03 15:58
North Road (inward) 09:49 11:44 14:04 15:59
Grampian Avenue 09:51 11:46 14:06 16:01
Holywood Arches (inward) 09:52 11:47 14:07 16:02
Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 09:55 11:50 14:10 16:05
Tuesdays, Thursdays and Fridays Only

Translink Metro