Bus Times

EB4 - Connswater - Knocknagoney

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 09:20 11:10 13:25 15:15
Holywood Arches (outward) 09:21 11:11 13:26 15:16
Strandtown (outward) 09:22 11:12 13:27 15:17
Strand Cinema (outward) 09:22 11:12 13:27 15:17
Carolhill (outward) 09:25 11:15 13:30 15:20
Ashfield Boys (outward) 09:25 11:15 13:30 15:20
Ashfield Girls (outward) 09:26 11:16 13:31 15:21
Blanchflower Park (outward) 09:26 11:16 13:31 15:21
Tillysburn (outward) 09:27 11:17 13:32 15:22
Garnerville Road (other direction) 09:27 11:17 13:32 15:22
Upper Garnaville Road (other direction) 09:28 11:18 13:33 15:23
Knocknagoney Tesco (both) 09:32 11:22 13:37 15:27
Knocknagoney Road (outward) 09:32 11:22 13:37 15:27
Cedar Grove (outward) 09:34 11:24 13:39 15:29
Palace Barracks (outward) 09:35 11:25 13:40 15:30
337 Old Holywood Road (outward) 09:35 11:25 13:40 15:30
Redburn Clinic (outward) 09:36 11:26 13:41 15:31
Oakley Ave (outward) 09:37 11:27 13:42 15:32
Oakley Avenue (Abbey Ring) 09:38 11:28 13:43 15:33
Abbey Ring 09:39 11:29 13:44 15:34
Knocknagoney Tesco (both) 09:45 11:35 13:50 15:40
55 Garnerville Road (other direction) 09:47 11:37 13:52 15:42
Upper Garnaville Road (other direction) 09:47 11:37 13:52 15:42
Old Holywood Road (inward) 09:49 11:39 13:54 15:44
Old Holywood Road. (inward) 09:50 11:40 13:55 15:45
Cairnburn Road (inward) 09:51 11:41 13:56 15:46
C I Y M S (inward) 09:53 11:43 13:58 15:48
Circular Road (inward) 09:54 11:44 13:59 15:49
Clonaver Drive 09:55 11:45 14:00 15:50
Clonaver Crescent North 09:55 11:45 14:00 15:50
Clonaver Crescent South 09:56 11:46 14:01 15:51
Edgcumbe View 09:56 11:46 14:01 15:51
Edgcumbe Gardens 09:57 11:47 14:02 15:52
St Mark's (inward) 09:57 11:47 14:02 15:52
Holywood Road (Park Avenue) (inward) 09:58 11:48 14:03 15:53
Holywood Road (Strand Cinema) (inward) 09:59 11:49 14:04 15:54
Strandtown (inward) 10:00 11:50 14:05 15:55
Holywood Arches (inward) 10:01 11:51 14:06 15:56
Bloomfield Avenue (Laburnum Lane) 10:02 11:52 14:07 15:57
Connswater Shopping Centre (terminal) 10:05 11:55 14:10 16:00
Mondays and Wednesdays Only

Translink Metro