Bus Times

EB7 - Forestside - Annadale

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Forestside (terminal) 10:55 13:35 15:50
Knockbreda High School (inward) 10:56 13:36 15:51
Wynchurch Avenue 10:58 13:38 15:53
Wynchurch Terrace 10:58 13:38 15:53
Queensberry Park 10:59 13:39 15:54
Chesterfield Park 11:00 13:40 15:55
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 11:00 13:40 15:55
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 11:01 13:41 15:56
Hampton Park (Hampton Manor) 11:02 13:42 15:57
Annadale Bowling Green (inward) 11:05 13:45 16:00
Annadale Allotments (inward) 11:05 13:45 16:00
Wellington Square (inward) 11:06 13:46 16:01
Annadale Crescent 11:06 13:46 16:01
Annadale Terrace (inward) 11:07 13:47 16:02
Stranmillis Embankment (Governor's Bridge) 11:07 13:47 16:02
Lyric (inward) 11:08 13:48 16:03
Queen's PEC (inward) 11:08 13:48 16:03
Annadale Embankment (Ormeau Road) 11:09 13:49 16:04
Elgin Street (Annadale Embankment) 11:10 13:50 16:05
Ava Avenue Ormeau Bakery 11:11 13:51 16:06
South Parade (outward) 11:11 13:51 16:06
Ulidia (outward) 11:12 13:52 16:07
Sunnyside Street (Ormeau Road) 11:13 13:53 16:08
Sunnyside Street (other direction) 11:15 13:55 16:10
The Terrace (outward) 11:16 13:56 16:11
Annadale Crescent 11:17 13:57 16:12
Wellington Square (outward) 11:18 13:58 16:13
Annadale Allotments (outward) 11:19 13:59 16:14
Annadale Bowling Green (outward) 11:20 14:00 16:15
Forestside (terminal) 11:25 14:05 16:20
Mondays and Thursdays Only

Translink Metro