bustimes.org

ELM2 - Leven Broom - Cupar Elmwood College

A bus service operated by A1 Coaches (Fife)

Leven Broom - Cupar Elmwood College

Broom, adj Silver Tassie 07:32
Broom, adj Holly Road 07:33
Broom Sillerhole Road (opp 18) 07:34
Scoonie Letham Glen (S-bound) 07:34
Scoonie, opp Haughgate Avenue 07:35
Leven, adj Maitland Street 07:35
Leven, adj St Andrews Parish Church 07:36
Leven, opp Waggon Road 07:36
Leven, adj Viewforth Nursery 07:37
Aberhill, opp Bawbee Service Station 07:40
Aberhill, adj Patterson Street 07:42
Aberhill, adj Tower Bar 07:42
Methil, opp Bayview Bar 07:44
Methil, opp Barrie Street 07:45
Methil, adj Memorial Park 07:46
Denbeath, adj Swan Brae 07:48
Denbeath, opp Wellesley Inn 07:48
Denbeath, opp Randolph Wemyss Hospital 07:48
Buckhaven, opp Sandwell Street 07:49
Buckhaven College Street (adj 9) 07:50
Buckhaven Church Street (opp 20) 07:50
Muiredge Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:51
Muiredge Surgery (adj) 07:52
Buckhaven Methilhaven Road (adj 451) 07:52
Buckhaven, opp Starkies Wood 07:53
Buckhaven, adj Methilhaven Home 07:54
Buckhaven, adj Toll Avenue 07:55
Methilhill, adj Grieve Street 07:55
Methilhill, adj Bowling Club 07:56
Methilhill, adj Herd Crescent 07:56
Methilhill, opp Simon Crescent 07:57
Methilhill, adj Ashgrove Court 07:57
Windygates, adj Durie Vale 08:02
Windygates Cross (N-bound) 08:02
Windygates, adj Fernhill Drive 08:04
Windygates Kennoway Burns -Top (N-bound) 08:04
Kennoway, opp The Burns 08:05
Kennoway, opp Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 08:06
Kennoway, adj The Causeway 08:07
Kennoway New Road (N-bound) 08:08
Kennoway Bowling Club (adj) 08:10
Bonnybank, adj Springbank 08:10
Bonnybank, adj Law View Gardens 08:10
Bonnybank, adj Kilmux Farm 08:12
Montrave, opp Smithygreen 08:13
Montrave, adj Farm 08:15
Craigrothie, opp Kame Steadings 08:16
Craigrothie, opp Struthers Barns 08:18
Craigrothie, adj Chance Inn Road End 08:19
Craigrothie Cupar Road (opp 1) 08:20
Craigrothie, adj Kingarroch Inn 08:20
Craigrothie, opp Road End 08:21
Cupar, opp Knox Gardens 08:27
Cupar, adj Cow Brae 08:27
Cupar, opp Tesco Supermarket 08:27
Cupar Crossgate (Stance C) 08:28
Cupar, adj Provost Wynd 08:29
Cupar West Port (W-bound) 08:30
Cupar, adj West Park Road 08:30
Cupar, opp Elmwood College 08:32

Cupar Elmwood College - Leven Broom

Cupar, adj Elmwood College 16:40
Cupar, opp West Park Road 16:41
Cupar West Port (E-bound) 16:42
Cupar, opp Provost Wynd 16:43
Cupar Crossgate (Stance B) 16:44
Cupar, adj Tesco Supermarket 16:45
Cupar, opp Cow Brae 16:45
Cupar, adj Knox Gardens 16:45
Craigrothie, adj Road End 16:50
Craigrothie, opp Kingarroch Inn 16:51
Craigrothie Cupar Road (Opp 1) 16:52
Craigrothie, opp Chance Inn Road End 16:52
Craigrothie, adj Struthers Barns 16:53
Craigrothie, adj Kame Steadings 16:55
Montrave, opp Farm 16:56
Bonnybank, opp Kilmux Farm 16:59
Bonnybank, opp Law View Gardens 17:01
Bonnybank, opp Springbank 17:01
Kennoway, adj Cockburn House 17:02
Kennoway New Road (S-bound) 17:03
Kennoway Sandy Brae - Top (S-bound) 17:06
Kennoway, adj Sandy Brae Industrial Estate 17:06
Kennoway, adj The Burns 17:07
Windygates Kennoway Burns - Top (S-bound) 17:08
Windygates, adj Works Depot 17:08
Windygates Leven Road (adj Carpet Shop) 17:10
Methilhill, adj Simon Crescent 17:15
Methilhill, adj Brown Crescent 17:16
Methilhill, opp Bowling Club 17:16
Methilhill, opp Grieve Street 17:16
Buckhaven, opp Toll Avenue 17:17
Buckhaven, opp Methilhaven Home 17:17
Buckhaven, adj Starkies Wood 17:18
Buckhaven Methilhaven Road (Adj 49) 17:18
Muiredge Surgery (opp) 17:19
Muiredge Roundabout (SE-bound) 17:20
Buckhaven Church Street (adj 16) 17:21
Buckhaven College Street (adj 18) 17:22
Buckhaven Kenmore Terrace (opp 86) 17:23
Denbeath, adj Randolph Wemyss Hospital 17:23
Denbeath, adj Wellesley Inn 17:24
Denbeath, adj Cowley Street 17:25
Methil, opp Memorial Park 17:26
Methil, adj Barrie Street 17:28
Methil, adj Bayview Bar 17:28
Aberhill, opp Tower Bar 17:30
Aberhill, opp Patterson Street 17:30
Aberhill, adj Bawbee Service Station 17:31
Leven, opp Viewforth Nursery 17:35
Leven, adj Scoonie Kirk 17:36
Leven, adj Hawthorn Street 17:36
Scoonie, adj Haughgate Avenue 17:37
Scoonie Letham Glen (N-bound) 17:37
Broom Sillerhole Road (adj 12) 17:38
Broom, opp Holly Road 17:38
Broom, opp Silver Tassie 17:40

More information

A1 Coaches (Fife)