Bus Times

F70 - Luton - Dunstable - Leighton Buzzard - Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Luton - Dunstable - Leighton Buzzard - Milton Keynes

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 12) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:50 20:30
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:52 20:32
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:56 20:36
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:58 20:38
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:01 20:41
Dunstable, adj Station Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:03 20:43
Dunstable, opp Priory View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:03 20:43
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N2) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:05 20:45
Dunstable, adj Regent Street 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:06 20:46
Dunstable, opp Ashton Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:06 20:46
Dunstable, adj Council Offices 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:08 20:48
Dunstable, opp Watling Court 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:08 20:48
Dunstable, adj French's Avenue 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:08 20:48
Chalk Hill Farm (opp) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:09 20:49
Leighton Buzzard, opp Rugby Club 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:13 20:53
Leighton Buzzard, opp Commerce Way 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:14 20:54
Leighton Buzzard, adj Cherrycourt Way 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:14 20:54
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive (W-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:15 20:55
Leighton Buzzard, adj Lywood Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:16 20:56
Leighton Buzzard, opp Brooklands Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:17 20:57
Leighton Buzzard, adj Linwood Grove 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:19 20:59
Leighton Buzzard, opp Morrisons 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:20 21:00
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:20 21:00
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:22 21:02
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:26 21:06
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:27 21:07
Linslade Old Road (W-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:28 21:08
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:29 21:09
Linslade Soulbury Road (o/s 35) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Linslade, adj Bideford Green 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Linslade, nr Derwent Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Fenny Lock roundabout west (o/s) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Mount Farm Park (opp) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Ashland Roundabout North (NW-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Beanhill Dodkin (NW-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (N-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Eaglestone Roundabout North (N-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (N-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30

Milton Keynes - Leighton Buzzard - Dunstable - Luton

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 11:00 12:50 14:40 16:40
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 11:03 12:53 14:43 16:43
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 11:06 12:56 14:46 16:46
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H3) 11:10 13:00 14:50 16:50 18:28
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (S-bound) 11:11 13:01 14:51 16:51 18:29
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 11:12 13:02 14:52 16:52 18:30
Eaglestone Roundabout South (S-bound) 11:13 13:03 14:53 16:53 18:31
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 11:14 13:04 14:54 16:54 18:32
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (S-bound) 11:15 13:05 14:55 16:55 18:33
Coffee Hall Roundabout South (S-bound) 11:16 13:06 14:56 16:56 18:34
Beanhill Dodkin (SE-bound) 11:17 13:07 14:57 16:57 18:35
Ashland Roundabout North (SE-bound) 11:17 13:07 14:57 16:57 18:35
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 11:18 13:08 14:58 16:58 18:36
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 11:20 13:10 15:00 17:00 18:38
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 11:20 13:10 15:00 17:00 18:38
Linslade, opp Bideford Green 11:33 13:23 15:13 17:13 18:51
Linslade Soulbury Road (o/s 108) 11:34 13:24 15:14 17:14 18:52
Linslade, adj Durrell Close 11:35 13:25 15:15 17:15 18:53
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 09:36 11:36 13:26 15:16 17:16 18:54 19:39 21:21
Linslade Stoke Road (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:27 15:17 17:17 18:55 19:40 21:22
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 09:38 11:39 13:29 15:19 17:19 18:57 19:42 21:24
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 09:40 11:41 13:31 15:21 17:21 18:59 19:44 21:26
Leighton Buzzard, nr Library 09:45 11:45 13:35 15:25 17:25 19:00 19:45 21:27
Leighton Buzzard, adj Morrisons 09:46 11:46 13:36 15:26 17:26 19:01 19:46 21:28
Leighton Buzzard, opp Linwood Grove 09:46 11:46 13:36 15:26 17:26 19:02 19:47 21:29
Leighton Buzzard, adj Brooklands Avenue 09:47 11:47 13:37 15:27 17:27 19:03 19:48 21:29
Leighton Buzzard, opp Lywood Road 09:49 11:49 13:39 15:29 17:29 19:04 19:49 21:30
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive (W-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:41 15:31 17:31 19:06 19:51 21:32
Leighton Buzzard, adj Cherrycourt Way 09:51 11:51 13:41 15:31 17:31 19:06 19:51 21:32
Leighton Buzzard, adj Commerce Way 09:51 11:51 13:41 15:31 17:31 19:06 19:51 21:32
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Rugby Club 09:53 11:53 13:43 15:33 17:33 19:08 19:53 21:34
Chalk Hill Farm (adj) 09:59 11:59 13:49 15:39 17:39 19:14 19:59 21:40
Dunstable, opp French's Avenue 10:01 12:01 13:51 15:41 17:41 19:16 20:00 21:42
Dunstable, o/s Watling Court 10:01 12:01 13:51 15:41 17:41 19:16 20:00 21:42
Dunstable, opp Council Offices 10:02 12:02 13:52 15:42 17:42 19:17 20:01 21:43
Dunstable, adj Park Street 10:03 12:03 13:53 15:43 17:43 19:18 20:02 21:43
Dunstable, opp Regent Street 10:05 12:05 13:55 15:45 17:45 19:21 20:05 21:44
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 10:07 12:07 13:57 15:47 17:47 19:23 20:07 21:45
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 10:08 12:08 13:58 15:48 17:48 19:25 20:09 21:46
Dunstable, adj Priory View 10:08 12:08 13:58 15:48 17:48 19:25 20:09 21:46
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 10:11 12:11 14:01 15:51 17:51 19:27 20:11 21:48
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:04 15:54 17:54 19:31 20:15 21:51
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:06 15:56 17:56 19:33 20:17 21:53
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:10 16:00 18:00 19:36 20:20 21:56
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 10:23 12:23 14:13 16:03 18:03 19:39 20:23 21:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information