Bus Times

F77 - Luton - Dunstable - Leighton Buzzard - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Bletchley - Leighton Buzzard - Dunstable - Luton

Walton Hall, o/s The Open University then hourly until 17:25
Walton Roundabout North (S-bound) 17:25
Walton Hall Walton Drive (SW-bound) 17:26
Tinkers Bridge Marshworth (W-bound) 17:27
Ashland Simpson Roundabout West (W-bound) 17:28
Ashland Roundabout East (W-bound) 17:28
Ashland Roundabout South (S-bound) 17:28
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop A) 07:13 08:12 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:07 16:15 17:30
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 07:15 08:14 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:09 16:17 17:32
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:18 08:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:13 16:21 17:35
Bletchley, o/s Leisure Centre 07:20 08:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 16:23 17:37
Bletchley Queensway (E-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 16:24 17:38
Bletchley, opp Knowles Schools 07:22 08:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 16:25 17:39
Fenny Stratford, o/s St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:19 16:27 17:41
Water Eaton, o/s Manor Road Centre 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:19 16:27 17:41
Water Eaton, opp The Plough 07:24 08:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:19 16:27 17:41
Water Eaton, o/s Mill Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 16:28 17:42
Bletchley, o/s Stoke Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 16:28 17:42
Bletchley Waterhall Park (S-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:21 16:29 17:43
Stoke Hammond Willowbridge (S-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:22 16:30 17:43
Stoke Hammond, adj The Lindens 07:28 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 16:31 17:44
Stoke Hammond, adj Tyrells Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 16:33 17:46
Stoke Hammond, opp The Dolphin PH 07:31 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:34 17:47
Three Locks Main Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 16:35 17:49
Chelmscote, opp Manor Farm 07:35 08:35 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:37 17:51
Linslade, opp Bideford Green 07:38 08:38 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:40 17:55
Linslade Soulbury Road (o/s 108) 07:39 08:39 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:34 16:42 17:56
Linslade, adj Durrell Close 07:40 08:40 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:36 16:44 17:57
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 06:31 07:41 08:41 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:37 16:45 17:58
Linslade Stoke Road (E-bound) 06:32 07:42 08:42 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:38 16:46 17:59
Leighton Buzzard, opp Bridge Street 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:41 16:49 18:01
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 06:35 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:43 16:51 18:03
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:56 18:07
Leighton Buzzard, nr Library 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:57 18:08
Leighton Buzzard, adj Morrisons 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 18:10
Leighton Buzzard, opp Linwood Grove 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:00 18:11
Leighton Buzzard, adj Brooklands Avenue 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 17:01 18:12
Leighton Buzzard, opp Lywood Road 06:48 07:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:57 17:03 18:14
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive (W-bound) 06:50 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:06 18:17
Leighton Buzzard, adj Cherrycourt Way 06:50 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:06 18:17
Leighton Buzzard, adj Commerce Way 06:51 08:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:07 18:18
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Rugby Club 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:12 18:20
Stanbridge, opp The Green 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:23
Stanbridge Lower Sch (o/s) 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:23
Stanbridge, adj Kings Way 06:57 08:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:24
Chalk Hill Farm (adj) 07:04 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:23 18:33
Dunstable, opp French's Avenue 07:06 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:25 18:35
Dunstable, o/s Watling Court 07:06 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:36
Dunstable, opp Council Offices 07:07 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:26 18:37
Dunstable, adj Park Street 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:27 18:37
Dunstable, opp Regent Street 07:09 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:28 18:38
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 07:09 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:28 18:39
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:29 18:40
Dunstable, adj Priory View 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:29 18:40
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:32 18:43
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:35 18:46
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:37 18:48
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:41 18:52
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 12) 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:44 18:55

Luton - Dunstable - Leighton Buzzard - Bletchley

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 12) 06:35 07:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45 15:40 16:40 17:50
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:47 13:47 14:48 15:43 16:43 17:52
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 06:41 07:51 13:51 14:51 15:46 16:47 17:56
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:53 13:53 14:54 15:49 16:50 17:58
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 06:46 07:56 13:56 14:58 15:53 16:54 18:01
Dunstable, adj Station Road 06:48 07:58 13:58 15:00 15:55 16:56 18:03
Dunstable, opp Priory View 06:48 07:58 13:58 15:00 15:55 16:57 18:03
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N2) 06:50 08:00 14:00 15:02 15:57 16:59 18:05
Dunstable, adj Regent Street 06:50 08:00 14:00 15:02 15:57 16:59 18:05
Dunstable, opp Ashton Road 06:50 08:00 14:00 15:02 15:57 16:59 18:05
Dunstable, adj Council Offices 06:51 08:01 14:01 15:03 15:58 17:00 18:06
Dunstable, opp Watling Court 06:52 08:02 14:02 15:04 15:59 17:01 18:07
Dunstable, adj French's Avenue 06:52 08:02 14:02 15:04 16:00 17:02 18:07
Chalk Hill Farm (opp) 06:54 08:04 14:04 15:06 16:02 17:04 18:09
Stanbridge, opp Kings Way 06:59 08:09 14:09 15:12 16:09 17:11 18:15
Stanbridge Lower Sch (opp) 07:00 08:10 14:10 15:13 16:10 17:12 18:16
Stanbridge, adj The Green 07:01 08:11 14:11 15:14 16:11 17:13 18:17
Leighton Buzzard, opp Rugby Club 07:04 08:14 14:14 15:17 16:14 17:16 18:20
Leighton Buzzard, opp Commerce Way 07:08 08:18 14:18 15:22 16:19 17:20 18:24
Leighton Buzzard Roundel Drive (W-bound) 07:10 08:20 14:20 15:24 16:21 17:22 18:26
Leighton Buzzard, adj Lywood Road 07:12 08:22 14:22 15:26 16:23 17:24 18:27
Leighton Buzzard, opp Brooklands Avenue 07:13 08:23 14:23 15:28 16:24 17:26 18:28
Leighton Buzzard, adj Linwood Grove 07:15 08:25 14:25 15:29 16:26 17:27 18:30
Leighton Buzzard, opp Morrisons 07:16 08:26 14:26 15:31 16:27 17:29 18:31
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 07:17 08:27 14:27 15:32 16:28 17:30 18:31
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 07:19 08:29 14:29 15:34 16:30
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 07:20 08:30 14:30 15:35 16:32 17:32 18:33
Leighton Buzzard, opp Tesco 07:21 08:31 14:31 15:36 16:33 17:34 18:34
Linslade Stoke Road (W-bound) 07:22 08:32 14:32 15:37 16:34 17:35 18:35
Linslade Old Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:33 14:33 15:38 16:35 17:36 18:36
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Railway Station 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:39 16:36 17:37 18:37
Linslade Soulbury Road (o/s 35) 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:40 16:38
Linslade, adj Bideford Green 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:42 16:40
Linslade, nr Derwent Road 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:42 16:40
Chelmscote, adj Manor Farm 07:29 08:39 14:39 15:44 16:42
Three Locks Main Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:41 14:41 15:46 16:43
Stoke Hammond, o/s The Dolphin PH 07:33 08:43 14:43 15:48 16:45
Stoke Hammond, adj The Green 07:33 08:43 14:43 15:48 16:45
Stoke Hammond, opp Tyrells Road 07:34 08:44 14:44 15:49 16:46
Stoke Hammond, opp The Lindens 07:36 08:46 14:46 15:51 16:48
Stoke Hammond Willowbridge (N-bound) 07:37 08:47 14:47 15:52 16:49
Bletchley Waterhall Park (N-bound) 07:39 08:49 14:49 15:54 16:51
Bletchley Stoke Road (N-bound) 07:39 08:49 14:49 15:54 16:51
Water Eaton, o/s The Plough 07:40 08:50 14:50 15:55 16:52
Water Eaton, opp Manor Road Centre 07:41 08:51 14:51 15:56 16:53
Fenny Stratford, opp St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:42 08:52 14:52 15:57 16:54
Bletchley, o/s Knowles Schools 07:44 08:54 14:54 15:59 16:56
Bletchley Queensway (W-bound) 07:46 08:56 14:56 16:02 16:58
Bletchley, opp Leisure Centre 07:47 08:57 14:57 16:03 16:59
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:50 09:00 15:00 16:07 17:03
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 07:52 09:02 15:02 16:09 17:05
Mount Farm Stadium MK (Stop B) 07:54 09:04 15:04 16:11 17:07
Ashland Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:55
Ashland Roundabout East (E-bound) 07:55
Simpson Roundabout East (NE-bound) 07:57
Tinkers Bridge Marshworth (NE-bound) 07:57
Walton Hall, opp The Open University 08:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks