Bus Times

FD - Birmingham - Fort Dunlop

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Fort Dunlop

Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 07:30 08:30 17:35 18:35
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR1) 07:32 08:32 17:37 18:37
Aston University, opp Millennium Point 07:33 08:33 17:38 18:38
Nechells Green, opp Windsor St South 07:35 08:35 17:40 18:40
Nechells Green Hyssop Close 07:36 08:36 17:41 18:41
Nechells Green, adj Bloomsbury St 07:38 08:38 17:43 18:43
Saltley, adj Nechells Place 07:39 08:39 17:44 18:44
Nechells, on Star City Terminus 07:45 08:45 17:50 18:50
Fort Shopping Centre Fort Retail Park 07:52 08:52 17:57 18:57
Bromford, opp Fort Dunlop 07:55 08:55 18:00 19:00

Fort Dunlop - Birmingham

Bromford, opp Fort Dunlop 08:00 09:00 17:05 18:05
Fort Shopping Centre Fort Retail Park 08:02 09:02 17:07 18:07
Nechells, on Star City Terminus 08:10 09:10 17:15 18:15
Saltley, opp Nechells Place 08:15 09:15 17:20 18:20
Nechells Green, opp Bloomsbury St 08:17 09:17 17:22 18:22
Nechells Green Hyssop Close 08:18 09:18 17:23 18:23
Nechells Green, adj Windsor St South 08:19 09:19 17:24 18:24
Aston University, opp Woodcock St 08:21 09:21 17:26 18:26
Aston University, o/s Millennium Point 08:22 09:22 17:27 18:27
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR2) 08:23 09:23 17:28 18:28
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS12) 08:24 09:24 17:29 18:29
Birmingham Church Centre (Stop MS7) 08:25 09:25 17:30 18:30

More information