Bus Times

G4B - Dundonald P&R - Coopers Mill

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Dundonald Park & Ride 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:40
Davar Avenue (outward) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:40
High School (outward) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:41
Carrowreagh Road (outward) 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:41
Quarry Corner (outward) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:42
Old Mill Grove (outward) 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:42
Old Mill Dale (outward) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:43
Coopers Mill Park (terminal) 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:44
b'Old Mill Park\xa0\xa0' (inward) 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:44
b'Old Mill Dale\xa0\xa0\xa0\xa0' (inward) 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:45
b'Old Mill Close\xa0\xa0\xa0' 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:46
Quarry Inn (inward) 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:46
Carrowreagh Road (inward) 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:47
High School (inward) 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:48
Brooklands (inward) 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:48
Dundonald Park & Ride 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:50

Translink Metro