Bus Times

G61 - Boston - Fishtoft

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Inbound

Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 09:15 then hourly until 14:15
Boston, adj Richmond House 09:17 14:17
Boston, opp Windsor Crescent 09:18 14:18
Boston, adj Maple Road 09:21 14:21
Fishtoft, opp Rimington Road 08:45 09:24 14:24
Fishtoft, adj Scotia Road 08:46 09:25 14:25
Boston Church Green Road (SW-bound) 08:48 09:27 14:27
Boston, opp Letter Box 08:49 09:28 14:28
Boston, opp Hawthorn Tree Corner 08:51 09:30 14:30
Boston, opp 164 Eastwood Road 08:51 09:30 14:30
Boston, adj Meridian Close 08:51 09:30 14:30
Boston, adj Lyn Ellis Close 08:52 09:31 14:31
Boston, adj Hardiway 08:53 09:32 14:32
Boston, opp Blackthorn Lane 08:54 09:33 14:33
Boston, adj 58 Ashlawn Drive 08:54 09:33 14:33
Boston, adj St Bedes School 08:54 09:33 14:33
Boston, opp The Green 08:55 09:34 14:34
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 08:56 09:35 14:35
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 08:58 09:37 14:37
Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 09:00 09:39 14:39

Outbound

Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 09:46 13:46 14:46
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 09:47 13:47 14:47
Boston, adj The Green 09:50 13:50 14:50
Boston, opp St Bedes School 09:50 13:50 14:50
Boston, adj 60 Ashlawn Drive 09:51 13:51 14:51
Boston, adj Blackthorn Lane 09:51 13:51 14:51
Boston, opp Hardiway 09:52 13:52 14:52
Boston, opp Lyn Ellis Close 09:53 13:53 14:53
Boston, opp Meridian Close 09:53 13:53 14:53
Boston, adj 164 Eastwood Road 09:53 13:53 14:53
Boston, adj Hawthorn Tree Corner 09:54 13:54 14:54
Boston, o/s 87 to 95 Ward Crescent 09:56 13:56 14:56
Boston Church Green Road (NE-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:56
Fishtoft, opp Scotia Road 09:59 13:59 14:59
Fishtoft, adj Rimington Road 10:00 14:00 15:00
Boston, opp Maple Road 10:03 14:03
Boston, adj Windsor Crescent 10:06 14:06
Boston, opp Richmond House 10:07 14:07
Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 10:09 14:09

More information