Bus Times

green - spondon flyer - Derby - Spondon - Derby

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 10:20 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Spondon, adj White Swan 08:56 10:26 10:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 23:36
Spondon, adj Stoney Lane Cemetery 08:56 10:26 10:38 16:38 17:18 17:36 23:36
Spondon, opp The Pingle 08:57 10:27 10:39 16:39 17:19 17:37 23:37
Spondon, adj The Yarnspinner 08:58 10:28 10:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 23:38
Spondon, adj Arundel Drive 08:58 10:28 10:40 16:40 17:20 17:38 23:38
Spondon Sandringham Drive (N-bound) 08:58 10:28 10:41 16:41 17:21 17:38 23:38
Spondon, opp Holyrood Close 08:59 10:29 10:42 16:42 17:22 17:39 23:39
Spondon, adj Dale Road Shops 09:00 10:30 10:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 23:40
Spondon, adj Wood Road 09:00 10:30 10:43 16:43 17:23 17:40 23:40
Spondon, adj Pheasant Field Drive 09:00 10:30 10:44 16:44 17:24 17:40 23:40
Spondon, adj Lancaster Walk 09:00 10:30 10:44 16:44 17:24 17:40 23:40
Spondon, adj Dolphin Close 09:01 10:31 10:45 16:45 17:25 17:41 23:41
Spondon, opp Badger Close 09:02 10:32 10:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:42 23:42
Spondon Huntley Avenue (S-bound) 09:02 10:32 10:46 16:46 17:26 17:42 23:42
Spondon, adj Fellside 09:02 10:32 10:46 16:46 17:26 17:42 23:42
Spondon, opp Barton Close 09:02 10:32 10:46 16:46 17:26 17:42 23:42
Spondon, adj Moor End 09:03 10:33 10:47 16:47 17:27 17:43 23:43
Spondon, adj Chesterton Road 09:04 10:34 10:48 16:48 17:28 17:44 23:44
Spondon, adj Coniston Avenue 09:04 10:34 10:48 16:48 17:28 17:44 23:44
Spondon, opp Royal Hill Road 09:05 10:35 10:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:45 23:45
Spondon, opp Chapel Street School 09:05 10:35 10:50 16:50 17:30 17:45 23:45
Spondon, adj Chapel Street Shops 09:06 10:36 10:51 16:51 17:31 17:46 23:46
Spondon, opp White Swan 09:07 10:37 10:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 23:47
Spondon, adj Sitwell Street 09:07 10:37 10:52 16:52 17:32 17:47 23:47
Spondon, adj By-pass Bridge 09:07 10:37 10:52 16:52 17:32 17:47 23:47
Spondon Willowcroft Road (S-bound) 09:08 10:38 10:53 16:53 17:33 17:48 23:48
Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 09:17 10:47 11:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:57 23:57

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton