Bus Times

green - the allestree - Derby - Allestree - Derby

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Derby Albert Street (Stop B1) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:20 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C7) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Derby, adj Seven Stars 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Derby, opp Five Lamps 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:03 18:23 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:24 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Allestree, opp University 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:27 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Allestree, adj Mundy Play Centre 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Allestree, adj Markeaton Lane 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Allestree, adj Amber Road 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Allestree, adj Birchover Way 49 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Allestree, opp Park Farm Shops 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:30 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10
Allestree, opp Ferrers Way 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Allestree, opp Ness Walk 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Allestree, adj Thirlmere Avenue 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Allestree, opp Robincroft Road 07:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:13 17:18 18:13
Allestree, adj Riddings 07:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:13 17:18 18:13
Allestree, adj West Bank Road 07:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:14 17:19 18:14
Allestree Woodlands Road Top (S-bound) 07:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:15 17:20 18:15
Allestree, adj Firs Crescent 07:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:15 17:20 18:15
Allestree, opp Blenheim Parade 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:40 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:40 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:40 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:40 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:40 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:40 15:54 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:34 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13
Allestree, opp Woodlands School 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:41 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:41 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:41 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:41 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:55 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Allestree, opp Askerfield Avenue 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:41 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:41 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:41 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:41 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:55 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Allestree, opp Haddon Drive 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:42 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:42 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:42 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:42 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:56 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Allestree, opp No1 Blenheim Drive 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:43 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:43 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:43 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree, opp Scarsdale Avenue 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:43 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:43 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:43 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree, adj Lane End 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:39 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Haskey Close 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:39 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Markeaton Lane 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Mundy Play Centre 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:47 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:47 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:47 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:47 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:01 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, adj University 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:02 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:42 18:42 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17 23:17
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:03 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:04 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:52 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:52 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:52 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:52 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:06 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Derby, opp Garden Street 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:53 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:53 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:53 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:30 16:47 17:07 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Derby, opp Seven Stars 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:54 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:54 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:54 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:54 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:08 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:55 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:55 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:55 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:55 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Derby The Strand (Stop B14) 07:03s 07:18s 07:36s 07:48s 08:03s 08:22s 08:42s 08:57s 09:08s 09:23s 09:38s 09:56s 10:08s 10:23s 10:38s 10:56s 11:08s 11:23s 11:38s 11:56s 12:08s 12:23s 12:38s 12:56s 13:08s 13:23s 13:38s 13:56s 14:08s 14:23s 14:38s 14:56s 15:08s 15:23s 15:38s 15:56s 16:10s 16:33s 16:50s 17:10s 17:38s 17:55s 18:15s 18:33s 18:50s 19:24s 20:24s 21:24s 22:24s 23:24s
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B16) 07:04s 07:19s 07:37s 07:49s 08:04s 08:24s 08:44s 08:59s 09:09s 09:24s 09:39s 09:57s 10:09s 10:24s 10:39s 10:57s 11:09s 11:24s 11:39s 11:57s 12:09s 12:24s 12:39s 12:57s 13:09s 13:24s 13:39s 13:57s 14:09s 14:24s 14:39s 14:57s 15:09s 15:24s 15:39s 15:57s 16:11s 16:34s 16:51s 17:11s 17:39s 17:56s 18:16s 18:34s 18:51s 19:25s 20:25s 21:25s 22:25s 23:25s
Derby Albert Street (Stop B1) 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:58 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:58 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:58 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:58 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:12 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:52 18:52 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton