Bus Times

H1 - Hertford - Pinehurst (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 16:22 17:10 18:10 19:10
Hertford, opp County Hospital 16:23 17:11 18:11 19:11
Hertford, opp St Andrews Church 16:25 17:13 18:13 19:13
Hertford, opp Theatre 16:26 17:14 18:14 19:14
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 16:28 17:16 18:16 19:16
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 16:29 17:17 18:17 19:17
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 16:30 17:18 18:18 19:18
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 16:31 17:20 18:20 19:20
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 16:32 17:21 18:21 19:21
Hertford, opp Foxholes Avenue 16:33 17:22 18:22 19:22
Pinehurst, nr Hamels Drive 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:23
Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 07:02 07:45 16:36 17:25 18:25 19:25
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 07:02 07:45 16:36 17:25 18:25 19:25
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 07:03 07:46 16:37 17:26 18:26 19:26
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 07:04 07:47 16:38 17:27 18:27 19:27
Pinehurst, adj Roebuck Close 07:04 07:47 16:38 17:27 18:27
Hertford, nr Foxholes Avenue 07:06 07:49 16:40 17:29 18:29
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 07:06 07:49 16:40 17:29 18:29
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 07:07 07:50 16:41 17:30 18:30
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 07:08 07:51 16:41 17:30 18:30
Hertford, adj Bus Station 16:44 17:33 18:33
Hertford, opp Tesco 07:08 07:51
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 8) 07:10 07:53
Hertford, adj Theatre 07:11 07:54
Hertford, o/s St Andrews Church 07:12 07:55
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 07:14 07:57
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 07:15 07:58

More information